Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
Wuppertaler Winter Cup
Elbe-Rodleben-Cup
RC Raceway Offroadcup
<
TW 4WD
Formel1
Top Stock
M-Chassis
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1998
1997/98
1997
1996/97
1996
<
Statistics
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 1998/99 Class Formel1
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Sonneb...
22.08.99
Rank
Name
Club
55 Starter
1
Clauß, Michael
MSC Zwönitz
1
2
Waldmann, Dominique
EMC Marktoberdorf
2
3
Reber, Mathias
MCC Marktredwitz
3
4
Wischnewski, Dirk
MSC Kirchhain
4
5
Leinburger, Steffen
TS Grossauheim
5
6
Bojovic, Zivorad
6
7
Eckhardt, Thomas
MCC Schwarzenberg
7
8
Pooshs, Damir
ORT Fulda
8
9
Schnatterer, Georg
9
10
Neubert, Andy
MSC Zwönitz
10
11
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
11
12
Leder, Achim
MSC Kirchhain
12
13
Gläser, Martin
MSC Zwönitz
13
14
Friese, Stefan
MSC Zwönitz
14
15
Braunbart, Bruno
15
16
Lasch, André
MSC Zwönitz
16
17
Semmler, Bernhard
17
18
Pannwitz, Marcus
Pamodi-Racing
18
19
Gräfenstein, Kurt
19
20
Sperr, Stefan
20
21
Krasselt, Tobias
21
22
Mayer, Markus
MBC Goldstein
22
23
Kehlenbeck, Timo
RC World OHZ/HB
23
24
Völker, Ronald
MBC Goldstein
24
25
Bunge, Jens
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
25
26
Plan, Mario
26
27
Plügge, Herbert
AMS Annaberg
27
28
Siebenhüter, Peter
28
29
Scholz, Carsten
29
30
Hammer, Jens
TSV Wahren
30
31
Leder, Klaus
MSC Kirchhain
31
32
Zeiler, Andreas
MCSS Althengstett
32
33
Hoffend, Martin-Michele
DJK Andernach
33
34
Rduch, Wolfgang
Team Harburgring
34
35
Ulrich, Moritz
35
36
Ritter, Thomas
MSV Braunshardt
36
37
Bartel, Michael
Team Sidewinder
37
38
Welzig, Daniel
Team Dreamland
38
39
Mack, Michael
TSV 1871 Augsburg
39
40
Schlee, Thomas
MCC Türkheim
40
41
Knerr, Peter
Sonneberg
41
42
Schultze, Kai
42
43
Forkel, Christian
Sonneberg
43
44
Lauterbach, Alexander
MSC Zwönitz
44
45
Brunner, Alois
45
46
Köpke, Lars
MAC Kassel-Gudensberg
46
47
Michel, Jürgen
IG Hornets Augsburg
47
48
Kraft, Jens
48
49
Koch, Daniel
MBC Goldstein
49
50
Siegel, Jürgen
ORMC Königsbrunn
50
51
Posch, Hubert
51
52
Aris, Michael
Leipzig
52
53
Pick, Andrea
53
54
Thöming, Telse
54
55
Grünwald, Markus
55
contact