Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
Top Stock
GT1
Gentlemen
GT2
Formel1
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Statistics
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2003/04 Class Gentlemen
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Sonneb...
08.08.04
Rank
Name
Club
41 Starter
1
Kalinowski, Heinz-Jürgen
Megadrom Geilenkirchen
1
2
Nowak, Ralf
Binford Racing Team
2
3
Günther, Oliver
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
3
4
Vogler, Uwe
Berlin
4
5
Drost, Dietmar
Team MMR
5
6
Mürder, Karl Reiner
MCSS Althengstett
6
7
Schumacher, Josef
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
7
8
Kohlgraf, Udo
Team Sipotech
8
9
Bartel, Detlef
Team Sidewinder
9
10
Krapp, Hans-Joachim
RCRT Quakenbrück
10
11
Rduch, Wolfgang
Team Harburgring
11
12
Ziesmer, Torsten
Zwickau
12
13
Klier, Lutz
1. MCR Zwickau
13
14
Plaga, Eric
MSV Burghausen
14
15
Fischer, Tom
AMC Ludwigsau
15
16
Michel, Jürgen
IG Hornets Augsburg
16
17
Hilger, Sven
DJK Andernach
17
18
Mayer, Markus
MBC Goldstein
18
19
Unterhaslberger, Johann
MSV Burghausen
19
20
Stallbauer, Norbert
Burghausen
20
21
Behrend, Matthias
MSV 06 Berlin
21
22
Fischer, Rolf
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
22
23
Zippel, Thomas
23
24
Rheinard, Uwe
DJK Andernach
24
25
Zippel, Heike
25
26
Weber, Heidi
VfR Rüsselsheim
26
27
Krause, Jörg
Gera
27
28
Kroh, Thomas
MSC Höckendorf
28
29
Ehlenbeck, Thomas
RC-Land Heilbronn
29
30
Labod, Jürgen
MAC Andernach
30
31
Oehmichen, Thomas
Vogel Modellsport
31
32
Bickendorf, Markus
MAC Idar-Oberstein
32
33
Garske, Georg
ASG Itzehoe
33
34
Weiß, Rudolf
Burghausen
34
35
Greiner-Adam, Ingo
1. MCR Zwickau
35
36
Gersdorff, Ivo
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen
36
37
Hoche, René
HRC-Team Berlin
37
38
Polster, Dietmar
AMC Burgstädt
38
39
Dietrich, Uwe
MSC Höckendorf
39
40
Maurus, Dietmar
TSV Gelenau
40
41
Dittmann, Knut
Oelsnitz
41
contact