Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
M-Chassis
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Euro TW
Euro GT
F104
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Statistics
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2010/11 Class Gentlemen
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Sonneb...
07.08.11
Rank
Name
Club
51 Starter
1
Gattke, Dirk
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
1
2
Janik, Jochen
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
2
3
Fischer, Andreas
Team MMR
3
4
Gehler, Tom
Racing Center Leipzig
4
5
Drost, Peter
Team MMR
5
6
Nitschke, Thomas
Racing Center Leipzig
6
7
Mayer, Markus
MBC Goldstein
7
8
Drost, Dietmar
Team MMR
8
9
Wohlhüter, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
9
10
Grimminger, Rainer
EMC Marktoberdorf
10
11
Hummel, Andreas
Team "Ewich op Jöck"
11
12
Schmittgen, Harald
DJK Andernach
12
13
Schmitz, Thomas
RC Car Bergisch-Born
13
14
Alsdorf, Andreas
Berlin
14
15
Günther, Oliver
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
15
16
Zahn, Thomas
MSC Herrenhaide
16
17
Henkel, Jens
Fleesensee Racing Team
17
18
Bihler, Werner
ORMC Königsbrunn
18
19
Kissling, Ingo
19
20
Bartel, Detlef
Team Sidewinder
20
21
Reber, Jürgen
MCC Marktredwitz
21
22
Dietze, Gunnar
akkus united
22
23
Zirkler, Holger
akkus united
23
24
Reile, Susanne
TSV 1871 Augsburg
24
25
Warisch, Gerd
ORMC Königsbrunn
25
26
Arndt, Sven
Fleesensee Racing Team
26
27
Kübler, Rudolf
AMC Ingelheim
27
28
Reber, Robert
MCC Marktredwitz
28
29
Sperr, Stefan
29
30
Ruf, Stefan
MSG Günzburg
30
31
Blaszkowski, Henryk
ORMC Königsbrunn
31
32
Kronthaler, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
32
33
Bräuer, Torsten
MSC Herrenhaide
33
34
Klier, Lutz
1. MCR Zwickau
34
35
Gnida, Jürgen
MCC Bad Berneck
35
36
Wernicke, Timo
Leipzig
36
37
Gruber, Thomas
GFC Donath
37
38
Woidasky, René
Mühlenbeck
38
39
Warnken, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
39
40
Schuch, Michael
40
41
Hofmann, Herbert
MCC Bad Berneck
41
42
Fischer, Harald
Burning Wheels
42
43
Wohlleben, Bernd
Tamiya Raceway Sonneberg
43
44
Colditz, Wolfgang
Racing Team Mering
44
45
Wöllner, Sven
Racing Team Zwönitz
45
46
Kaufmann, Fritz
MCC Bad Berneck
46
47
Kroh, Thomas
MSC Höckendorf
47
48
Ueberschaer, Susanne
Team FunFamily
48
49
Waldmann, Ulrich
MCC Bad Berneck
49
50
Werneth, Josef
MAC Mettenheim
50
51
Pichler, André
MP Race Team
51
contact