Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
IFMAR WC
Euro Offroad Series
EFRA GP
Reedy ROC
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
Reedy Offroad ROC
Euro Nitro Series
FEMCA
Asian Touring Series
Elec 1:10 outdoor
1:10 Offroad 2WD
1:10 Offroad 4WD
A 1:8th IC track
1:5 TC
1:5 Formula 1
40+ 1:8th IC track Sport
1:10th IC track 235mm
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
<
Statistics
EFRA EC 2006 Class A 1:8th IC track
1
Staffanst...
30.07.06
Rank
Name
Club
93 Starter
1
Domanin, Fabio
1
2
Bertin, Adrien
2
3
Collari, Lamberto
3
4
Picco, Alberto
4
5
Vrielijnck, Rick
5
6
Van Gastel, Ilia
6
7
D'hondt, Robin
RT Harsewinkel
7
8
Salemi, Walter
8
9
Hanauer, Stefan
MC Ettlingen
9
10
Ielasi, Daniele
AMSCI
10
11
Olsson, Joakim
11
12
Pietsch, Robert
MRT Rosenheim
12
13
Salven, Michael
2-speed racing team
13
14
Geisendorf, Markus
14
15
Coelho, Bruno
15
16
Hammerl, Andreas
16
17
Green, Mark
17
18
Cuypers, Steven
RT Harsewinkel
18
19
Fransson, Mikael
Wäxjö MS
19
20
Mack, Oliver
WMC Wiesbaden
20
21
Tironi, Francesco
21
22
Cristiani, Andrea
22
23
Solaroli, Stefano
23
24
Volta, Richard
24
25
Christensen, Martin
NMRC
25
26
Sting, Philip
2-speed racing team
26
27
Peracho Heras, Carlos
27
28
Balestri, Dario
28
29
Hidalgo, Juan Antonio
29
30
Johansson, Niklas
MHF Skarpnäck
30
31
Kjolstad, Per-Henrik
31
32
Vanni, Marco
32
33
Ericsson, Mattias
33
34
Bestel, Franck
34
35
Fantini, Massimo
35
36
Pirani, Andrea
36
37
Vuga, Jernej
37
38
Palsson, Mikael
38
39
Cabezas Velasco, Oscar
39
40
Berntsen, Adrian
Oslo Modellbilklubb
40
41
Montesinos Ortega, Sergio
41
42
Müller, Marco
42
43
Andersson, Bengt
Väst-8
44
44
Stark, Jens
2-speed racing team
45
45
Berntsen, Stig
46
46
Bengtsson, Magnus
47
47
Bengtsson, Mikael
48
48
Zatla, Sèbastien
49
49
Menander, Kent
50
50
Widmark, Alfred
51
51
Ometto, Nicola
52
52
Ermen, John
MAC de Baanbrekers
53
53
Hallborg, Christoffer
54
54
Ermen, Jack
55
55
Fagnocchi, Erik
56
56
Ytternes, Svein Harald
57
57
Suarez Rodriguez, Francisco
La Nave Raceway
58
58
Stark, Jürgen
2-speed racing team
59
59
Lundborg, Rickard
60
60
Lyxell, Hans
61
61
Lindner, Marcus
SMK Trollhättan
62
62
Ellingsen, Georg
Lørenskog MBK
63
63
Raikas, Tony
64
64
Abisset, Anthony
65
65
Baldes, Uwe
MSC Adenau
66
66
Sahlin, Patrick
67
67
Arntzen, Erik
68
68
Runesson, Klas
69
69
Toftebring, Bent
70
70
Holm, Jon Terje
71
71
Puyrajoux, Rémi
72
72
van Haasteren, Torsten
73
73
Houmb, Bjorn
74
74
Schäfer, Patrick
RC-Team Hockenheim
75
75
Boned de la Fuente, Miguel
76
76
Weihert, Dennis
MRC Rhein-Neckar
77
77
van Poucke, Stephane
78
78
Villegas Gutierrez, Joaquín
79
79
Haugen, Lars
Oslo Modellbilklubb
80
80
Rasch-Olsen, Frode
81
81
Debert, Friedrich
2-speed racing team
82
82
Albeniz, Francisco
83
83
Michaelsen, Kurt
84
84
Piispanen, Jörgen
85
85
Andersson, Stefan
SMK Trollhättan
86
86
Rasmussen, Kent
87
87
Amlien, Trond
88
88
Magnussen, Johnny
Oslo Modellbilklubb
89
89
Alonso Armas, David Jonas
90
90
van der Drift, Daniel
91
91
Piispanen, Ronnie
92
92
Ceyssens, Peter
93
93
Larsen, Marco
94
contact