Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
Wuppertaler Winter Cup
Elbe-Rodleben-Cup
RC Raceway Offroadcup
<
Masters
Super Stock
Stock
GTI/Classic
Super Sport
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Statistics
Touring Car Masters 2008 Class Super Stock
1
TCM Eppel...
30.03.08
Rank
Name
Club
61 Starter
1
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
1
2
Lang, Matthias
IGR Racing Team Runkel
2
3
Streit, Tony
MSC Höckendorf
3
4
Hennig, Kai Bastian
MAC Burgdorf
4
5
Wiebach, Tobias
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
5
6
Reich, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
6
7
Maurus, Kai
TSV Gelenau
7
8
Mächler, Max
MSC Sandhausen
8
9
Kruse, Martin
MBC Goldstein
9
10
Ring, Florian
Fast Boys Munich
10
11
Grimm, Oliver
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
11
12
Maisch, Alexander
RMSC Rüsselsheim
12
13
Sobota, Peter jun.
TC Heuchelheim
13
14
Koch, Steffen
MAC Lauf
14
15
Dimler, Hanjo
Die Kurvekuggler
15
16
Frank, Markus
MRC Aschaffenburg
16
17
Horn, Daniel
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
17
18
Korvenmaa, Matti
18
19
Davis, Scott
MCRT Aschaffenburg
19
20
Benson, Tim
MC Rendsburg
20
21
Kolloff, Elena
United Racing Team
21
22
Di Michele, Mario
Team Hopf
22
23
Vogel, Tobias
MCG Strohgäu
23
24
Stadler, Dionys
MCC Konstanz
24
25
Priehn, Thorsten
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
25
26
Kirchhefer, Frank
MAG Visselhövede
26
27
Stenger, Thomas
MAC Hütschenhausen
27
28
Schiller, Thorsten
South West Racing
28
29
Wiessmann, Felix
AMC Lahntal
29
30
Hinck, Ronald
AMC Bremerhaven
30
31
Hersina, Martin
TS Grossauheim
31
32
Kunz, Tim
MAC Hütschenhausen
32
33
Wahl, Tim
MCG Strohgäu
33
34
Gehrig, Jan
Die Kurvekuggler
34
35
Lanwert, Thomas
MAC Walsum
35
36
Herrmann, Frank
MAC Hütschenhausen
36
37
Ziegenhain, Jochen
2-speed racing team
37
38
Krüger, Claudia
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
38
39
Freitel, Axel
39
40
Salzmann, Thomas
RMSC Rüsselsheim
40
41
Kruse, Stefan
MBC Goldstein
41
42
Severt, André
RCweb.de Racing Team
42
43
Kröger, Matthias
UFM Racing Team
43
44
Braciak, Swen
RT Oberhausen
44
45
Schmitz, Thorsten
MAC Walsum
45
46
Weddige, Frank
MAC Burgdorf
46
47
Hermann, Thomas
MP Race Team
47
48
Chan, Chun Yeng
MSC Essen
48
49
Indovino, Morris
49
50
Mamat, Daniel
Ackermann Modellbau
50
51
Krull, Robin
MCSS Althengstett
51
52
Beck, Alexander
VfR Rüsselsheim
52
53
Niesche, Stefan
TC Heuchelheim
53
54
Boriszov, Dániel
54
55
Becker, Daniel
MP Race Team
55
56
Reiner, Peter
MRC Rheinland
56
57
Tomov, Todor
57
58
Schleich, Benjamin
MCC Türkheim
58
59
Manev, Svilen
59
60
Sputo, Karol
60
61
Schneider, Felix
TSG/MST Estenfeld
61
contact