LRP-HPI-Challenge 2013/14 Class 17.5T1234567891011
Laa/ThayaWr. NeudorfTraiskirc...WienWr. NeudorfTraiskirc...Grafenwör...Laa an de...Wr. Neust...MistelbachLimbach
29.09.1303.11.1324.11.1319.01.1409.02.1402.03.1427.04.1401.06.1429.06.1427.07.1424.08.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts21 Starter31 Starter20 Starter18 Starter36 Starter19 Starter20 Starter27 Starter24 Starter15 Starter16 Starter
1AustriaHorn, JürgenERC Wr. Neudorf15601956101021200218012002180120041451200218012001200
2AustriaGrach, ChristophRMC Wien1481+79+791853891120021801200612531612180120021802180
3AustriaSchober, WolfgangRCC Grafenwörth1142+339+418143710241454145316131611010561255130513071204145
4AustriaSchandl, RupertRMC Wien1022+120+5381283102316161251010591101872129691101010531614145
5AustriaPitzl, Gerhard4A995+27+56512421028115513061255130139261257120139261256125
6AustriaPasch, ManfredRMC Wien980+15+5801233102101051392513041451110051308115911061257120
7AustriaMayer, AlexanderMMCC Mistelbach856+124+7041071811100168091101010510105168081153161
8AustriaThums, ChristophMod. Race Laa 04847+9+71310619161252064129611100168012968115513010105
9AustriaKlug, Sascha1. MRC Wr. Neustadt821+26+7391644521802180712021803161
10AustriaWeigl, Tobias711+110+8498991177622577120811523548115158417761968
11AustriaPühringer, Konrad1. MRC Wr. Neustadt704+7+85611726316171201488168061255130
12AustriaLandauf, ThomasMod. Race Laa 04683+21+87785911392245115841296245117761488129611100
13AustriaKonrath, RainerMSV Puchas665+18+8951112691101110041452160414510105
14AustriaGlaser, RobertRCC Grafenwörth663+2+897831021680274217766125264514882257225714881392
15AustriaKantner, NorbertERC Wr. Neudorf495+168+106571725481392283919682064111001584
16AustriaPfeiffer, FriedrichRCC Grafenwörth470+25+109015733414521804145
17AustriaLahr, ThomasRMC Wien458+12+11027661680139231301584187211100
18AustriaWeigl, Christian417+41+11437061776111001776303321601872
19AustriaHolzer, AndreasMAC Traiskirchen409+8+115110241488811512969110
20AustriaKlug, NataschaMRC Frühwirth390+19+11705671968313018723620254821601392
21AustriaGaller, MarcusRCC Grafenwörth361+29+119918112231611200
22AustriaWirl, AndreasMAC Traiskirchen357+4+120311913712013924145
23AustriaSteininger, MathiasRCC Grafenwörth355+2+1205118137120101055130
24AustriaHolzeis, Alexander1. MRC Wr. Neustadt333+22+122767526451488158429361680
25AustriaBrunner, HaraldRMC Wien331+2+12291103129681157120
26AustriaFerkinghoff, GeraldRCC Grafenwörth316+15+124410531010512968115
27AustriaHacksteiner, MartinERC Wr. Neudorf312+4+12487841296216019681488
28AustriaFleischhacker, PeterERC Wr. Neudorf294+18+12669839110158411100
29AustriaMuth, JohannRMC Wien272+22+1288913148812961488
30AustriaLahr, GüntherRMC Wien266+6+129453518723326187227422354
31AustriaMayer, WolfgangRCC Grafenwörth253+13+13076342839168016802354
32AustriaKruisz, Jan248+5+13128331872177611100
AustriaLeier, ThomasRMC Wien248+0+1312833187213921584
34AustriaRoth, WolfgangMissionRC.com242+6+1318813245117768115
35AustriaEnengl, MichaelMAC Amstetten206+36+1354693148827421776
36AustriaSchiller, KevinMMCC Mistelbach204+2+1356102215847120
37AustriaVogl, Dominic1. MRC Wr. Neustadt200+4+13602001111200
38AustriaSchiller, HeimoMMCC Mistelbach197+3+1363663196826451584
39AustriaHolzeis, MartinMAC Traiskirchen182+15+1378613235420642064
40AustriaKönigshofer, BerndLMC Lafnitz167+15+139384222579110
41AustriaBauer, RolandRCC Grafenwörth161+6+1399161113161
AustriaSzunyogh, Martin1. MRC Wr. Neustadt161+0+1399161113161
43AustriaLager, Gerhard1. MRC Wr. Neustadt130+31+1430130115130
AustriaSchrank, Vinzenz1. MRC Wr. Neustadt130+0+1430130115130
45AustriaSzewieczek, DanielMMCC Mistelbach120+10+144012017120
46AustriaFellinger, ChristianSpeedsport117+3+1443393216030333424
47AustriaCsincsich, ThomasERC Wr. Neudorf115+2+144511518115
48AustriaBarth, PatrickRC Parndorf110+5+145011019110
AustriaGrünbauer, ManfredLMC Limbach110+0+145011019110
AustriaRaimann, DanielMRC Frühwirth110+0+145011019110
51AustriaUnger, ErwinERC Wr. Neudorf105+5+1455105110105
52AustriaFälbl, AlfredERC Wr. Neudorf100+5+1460100111100
53AustriaHackl, PatrickLMC Limbach96+4+14649611296
54AustriaKlikovits, FriedrichERC Wr. Neudorf92+4+14689211392
55AustriaKlika, MarcusRCC Grafenwörth88+4+14728811488
56AustriaPasch, Manuel86+2+147443220643522
57AustriaBayer, Martin4A84+2+14768411584
AustriaJaitz, David84+0+14768411584
59AustriaKogler, FlorianLMC Limbach80+4+14808011680
60AustriaFelber, AndreasMSV Puchas72+8+14887211872
61AustriaFazekas, GünterERC Wr. Neudorf68+4+14926811968
AustriaRekettye, ThomasSMRC Wien68+0+14926811968
AustriaSchweiger, ReneVMP Racing68+0+14926811968
64AustriaKaufmann, ThomasERC Wr. Neudorf64+4+14966412064
AustriaTuric, AloisTeam Pro1064+0+14966412064
66AustriaEder, SiegfriedSpeedsport51+13+15095112451
67AustriaWeißenböck, WalterRCC Grafenwörth48+3+15124812548
68AustriaHolzeis, Sandra1. MRC Wr. Neustadt36+12+15243612936
69AustriaPletka, FranzSMRC Wien28+8+15322813228

contact