Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class Gentlemen12345678
Schaffhau...LangenthalBäretswilIslikonBaarDintikonLyssSitterdorf
02.09.1207.10.1218.11.1203.03.1305.05.1302.06.1307.07.1304.08.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts17 Starter16 Starter19 Starter12 Starter16 Starter14 Starter13 Starter12 Starter
1SwitzerlandWagner, RetoRTZOW300506782150150246150150150150828
2SwitzerlandBohren, HeinzMRTM280+20+20471882246246150246246342246246
3SwitzerlandMeier, MichaelMRCU242+38+58405823423423426324382469261122
4SwitzerlandKnutti, MarcelUnited Model Cars Lyss222+20+7837582730534632926534438342342
5SwitzerlandSchweizer, ChristophPS93190+32+11032282534632828730730534730730
6SwitzerlandHuwyler, MarcelMRCSG186+4+11431282132011227304381122730632534
7SwitzerlandSchütz, AlainMCRCB182+4+11830182632161711225346321024828632
8SwitzerlandHirschy, StanislasNMBC174+8+126291829268281221828926632534926
9GermanyKäfer, MichaelPS93159+15+1412711821419122113201122132011221024150
10SwitzerlandZingg, AlbinMRCP146+13+1542461024926926102411221024
11SwitzerlandKünzli, Andy132+14+1683324828828438438
12SwitzerlandVögtli, MarioVA-Racing Team122+10+17820711221132015181419122113201221
SwitzerlandKunz, TobiasTeam Corally Schweiz122+0+1784133438342342
14SwitzerlandGisler, BeatMCRCB116+6+184235112273019141024926
15SwitzerlandEngeli, ChriguUnited Model Cars Lyss112+4+188196151814191716151813201221
16SwitzerlandBarritt, Andrew92+20+20818516171518122116171419
17SwitzerlandHeubi, MarkusMRCL Langenthal62+30+23831124381024
18SwitzerlandFrei, Markus40+22+26020214191221
19SwitzerlandJff, DanielRTZOW34+6+2663411534
20SwitzerlandWittmann, SachaUnited Model Cars Lyss28+6+272281828
21SwitzerlandRoos, HanspeterMRCL Langenthal24+4+2762411024
22SwitzerlandHuber, HeinzMRCSG17+7+2831711617
23SwitzerlandBuholzer, Beat16+1+2841611716
24SwitzerlandResta, GiulianoPS9315+1+2851511815

contact