Mibosport Cup 2014/15 Class Modified123
HrotoviceHrotoviceHrotovice
01.11.1422.11.1403.01.15
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts34 Starter35 Starter39 Starter
1CzechSimurda, KubaRC Blansko2919733496397298
2AustriaVogl, Dominic1. MRC Wr. Neustadt281+10+109413892595694
3CzechFlek, RadekRC Blansko277+4+1492131090991496
4CzechLebanek, LadislavRC Zlín270+7+2190312881090892
5SlovakiaHavránek, OliverXXL Bratislava257+13+3486317831783991
6CzechMartinec, PavelRC ValMez Racing248+9+43833168418821882
7SlovakiaLiptak, IgorAuthor racing245+3+46823227820801387
8CzechVítámvás, Michal244+1+47813217916841981
9CzechJarolimek, Jiri241+3+50803188227731486
CzechKanina, Jan241+0+50803208019812080
11CzechVoda, RadekRC MCC Brno221+20+70743277326742674
12SlovakiaToth, LackoXXL Bratislava218+3+73733247630702872
CzechBenda, Matej218+0+73733267432682476
14CzechSulc, MatejRC Autoklub Třebíč207+11+84693297134663070
15CzechJarolímek, Jirí st.205+2+86683307033673268
16CzechBenda, Stepán198+7+93663326835653565
17CzechVysin, Jiri196+2+9598122397199
18AustriaGollner, PatrickRMC Wien190+6+1019512694496
19SlovakiaNemcek, DavidAuthor racing189+1+1029512595694
20PolandOrlowski, MichalAutomobilklub Polski186+3+10593121189397
21AustriaSowka, MarioRMC Wien185+1+106932793892
22CzechHola, Vitezslav179+6+11290211891090
23CzechSauer, VaclavRC Blansko175+4+11688213871288
24AustriaSchmitzer, WernerMRV St. Pölten173+2+11887214861387
25AustriaKlug, Sascha1. MRC Wr. Neustadt172+1+1198622179793
26SlovakiaJanovic, Adam171+1+12086215851486
27Great BritainRose, Aaron170+1+12185215851585
28CzechBábovský starsi, Martin157+13+13479222782179
29CzechDostál, MarcelRC Autoklub Třebíč152+5+13976225752377
30CzechBábovský, Matej149+3+14275228722377
31CzechRybak, Jiri140+9+15170231692971
CzechMargony, Erik140+0+15170231692971
33GermanyVölker, RonaldMBC Goldstein99+41+19299111199
GermanyPrümper, YannicMAC Walsum99+0+19299111199
35CzechCerny, MarekTeam XRAY98+1+1939811298
GermanyRheinard, MarcDJK Andernach98+0+1939811298
37GermanyKammer, MichaelRCCR Munzig95+3+1969511595
38DenmarkMikkelsen, FrederikMMRC93+2+198931793
39GermanyWeiß, StevenMSC Sandhausen91+2+200911991
40AustriaNeudinger, PhilippMAC Traiskirchen89+2+2028911189
41CzechSulc, Dominik1. GMAC Litschau88+1+2038811288
42GermanyKrägefski, TomRCCR Munzig84+4+2078411684
43CzechKopecky, JaroslavRC Blansko83+1+2088311783
44SlovakiaVanco, Denis81+2+2108111981
45PolandJasionowski, Filip78+3+2137812278
46AustriaWürger, GeorgRMC Wien77+1+2147712377
47AustriaKrenner, AndreasRCR Linz76+1+2157612476
48PolandRozwadowski, WojciechUKS Modelarski75+1+2167512575
CzechGombik, Lukas75+0+2167512575
50CzechGombik, IvoRCA Kladno73+2+2187312773
51CzechKembitzký, Tomás72+1+2197212872
52CzechKolman, Jirí69+3+2226913169
53CzechPelikán, Daniel67+2+2246713367
CzechMrázek, Stanislav67+0+2246713367
55CzechNancevský, Vladimír66+1+2256613466
CzechSova, MarekRC MCC Brno66+0+2256613466
57GermanyKaiser, MaxRCCT Münden64+2+2276413664
58GermanySommer, PatrickTeam C Germany63+1+2286313763
59CzechŠvanda, Vít62+1+2296213862
60SlovakiaPanak, BranislavXXL Bratislava61+1+2306113961

contact