Mibosport Cup 2013 Class Modified123456
BrnoTrnavaBlanskoBrnoSlavkov u...Brno
11.05.1301.06.1322.06.1327.07.1324.08.1321.09.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts3 Starter8 Starter9 Starter6 Starter10 Starter3 Starter
1SlovakiaNemcek, DavidAuthor racing40510145511101110111012981102
2CzechFlek, RadekRC Blansko395+10+109915621100893299299397397
3CzechKopecky, JaroslavRC Blansko390+5+1598562397298397694496298
4SlovakiaHavránek, OliverXXL Bratislava278+112+127933793793892
5CzechPykal, Filip190+88+2159512298892
6CzechUher, Filip189+1+2169512496793
CzechLebanek, LadislavRC Zlín189+0+2169512595694
8SlovakiaToth, LackoXXL Bratislava182+7+223912991991
9CzechCerny, MarekTeam XRAY102+80+3031021111102
10CzechSimurda, KubaRC Blansko97+5+3089711397
CzechBábovský starsi, Martin97+0+3089711397
12SlovakiaZak, DanielRC Team Nitra96+1+3099611496
PolandOgonowski, MateuszRC Wroclaw96+0+3099611496
14SlovakiaZak, RobertRC Team Nitra95+1+3109511595
Sládek, Martin95+0+3109511595
CzechDavid, JakubMibosport95+0+3109511595
17CzechGombik, IvoRCA Kladno94+1+311941694
CzechKolman, Jirí94+0+311941694
19Molec, Brano90+4+3159011090

contact