Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 Class SEP1234
ErlangenErlangenErlangenErlangen
23.04.1721.05.1709.07.1723.07.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts5 Starter7 Starter7 Starter8 Starter
1GermanyVaccina, MaurizioSpVgg Erlangen7601902442180120012002180
2GermanyKühbeck, NicoSpVgg Erlangen495+265+265165123120021808115
3GermanyJacoby, DirkSpVgg Erlangen467+28+29315633414531613161
4GermanyKimpel, JürgenSpVgg Erlangen451+16+30915033316141454145
5GermanyEder, FlorianSpVgg Erlangen416+35+34413923316151306125
6GermanyLengenfelder, LotharSpVgg Erlangen405+11+35513533414551305130
7GermanyDuchatschek, Marc380+25+38019012221801200
8GermanyFrenzel, JörgSpVgg Erlangen370+10+3901233612561257120
GermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen370+0+39012313513071207120

contact