Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 Class SEP12
ErlangenErlangen
23.04.1721.05.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts5 Starter7 Starter
1GermanyVaccina, MaurizioSpVgg Erlangen38019012221801200
GermanyKühbeck, NicoSpVgg Erlangen380+019012212002180
3GermanyLengenfelder, LotharSpVgg Erlangen275+105+1051382241455130
4GermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen250+25+1301251251307120
5GermanyEder, FlorianSpVgg Erlangen161+89+219161113161
GermanyKimpel, JürgenSpVgg Erlangen161+0+219161113161
7GermanyJacoby, DirkSpVgg Erlangen145+16+235145114145
8GermanyFrenzel, JörgSpVgg Erlangen125+20+25512516125

contact