Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 Class Stock123456
ErlangenErlangenErlangenErlangenErlangenErlangen
22.04.1813.05.1824.06.1815.07.1829.07.1809.09.18
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts5 Starter4 Starter5 Starter4 Starter4 Starter5 Starter
1GermanyVaccina, MaurizioSpVgg Erlangen9411883661120012003161218031611200
2GermanyBrunner, Johannes776+165+1651555541453161414521804145
3GermanyKühbeck, NicoSpVgg Erlangen705+71+2361761442180120041452180
4GermanyDuchatschek, Marc561+144+380187233120012003161
5GermanyRöser, FabianMRG Erlangen290+271+6511452241454145
6GermanyStockhammer, LutzMRG Erlangen260+30+6811302251305130
7GermanyMajer, Benedikt180+80+761180112180
GermanyJacoby, DirkSpVgg Erlangen180+0+761180112180
9GermanyKühbeck, Luca161+19+780161113161
GermanyHergenröder, UweSpVgg Erlangen161+0+780161113161
11GermanyLehnerer, Dieter130+31+811130115130

contact