GP von Höckendorf 2017 Class Fighter-Race123
HöckendorfHöckendorfHöckendorf
05.03.1718.06.1727.08.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts9 Starter5 Starter7 Starter
1GermanyGerhard, FlorianMSC Höckendorf359120133211921191121
2GermanyHeym, AlexanderClassic Team Sachsen358+1+1119133311811212119
3GermanyBlaas, Bruno350+8+911733511631185116
4GermanyBlaas, Oskar348+2+1111623711441174117
5GermanyDietze, Karlakkus united235+113+1241182241173118
6GermanyBahl, LeanDresden230+5+1291151251167114
7GermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united121+109+2381211111121
8GermanyRabenalt, Hannes115+6+24411516115
GermanyCherfoune, AminMSC Höckendorf115+0+24411516115
10GermanyGlashagen, Emiliaakkus united113+2+24611318113
11GermanyGlashagen, Sophiaakkus united112+1+24711219112

contact