GP von Höckendorf 2017 Class Fighter-Race12
HöckendorfHöckendorf
05.03.1718.06.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts9 Starter5 Starter
1GermanyHeym, Alexander23912012231181121
2GermanyGerhard, FlorianReichstädt238+1+11192221192119
3GermanyBlaas, Bruno234+4+51172251163118
4GermanyBlaas, Oskar231+3+81161271144117
5GermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united121+110+1181211111121
6GermanyDietze, Karlakkus united117+4+122117114117
7GermanyBahl, Lean116+1+123116115116
8GermanyCherfoune, AminMSC Höckendorf115+1+12411516115
9GermanyGlashagen, Emiliaakkus united113+2+12611318113
10GermanyGlashagen, Sophiaakkus united112+1+12711219112

contact