GP von Höckendorf 2017 Class Fighter-Race1
Höckendorf
05.03.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts9 Starter
1GermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united1211211111121
2GermanyGerhard, FlorianReichstädt119+2+2119112119
3GermanyHeym, Alexander118+1+3118113118
4GermanyDietze, Karlakkus united117+1+4117114117
5GermanyBlaas, Bruno116+1+5116115116
6GermanyCherfoune, AminMSC Höckendorf115+1+611516115
7GermanyBlaas, Oskar114+1+711417114
8GermanyGlashagen, Emiliaakkus united113+1+811318113
9GermanyGlashagen, Sophiaakkus united112+1+911219112

contact