GP von Höckendorf 2020 Class TW-Sport123
HöckendorfHöckendorfHöckendorf
01.03.2014.06.2030.08.20
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts11 Starter10 Starter12 Starter
1GermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united361120233211911211121
2GermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf348+13+1311623411751166115
3GermanyObenaus, EricRCC Great Carswig338+10+2311331011161159112
4GermanyPöhland, Heikoakkus united337+1+241123911291128113
5GermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden239+98+12212012211213118
6GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf235+4+1261182231184117
GermanyZwingenberger, StefanTSV Gelenau235+0+1261182221195116
GermanyHeym, AlexanderClassic Team Sachsen235+0+1261182251162119
9GermanyGerhard, FlorianMSC Höckendorf232+3+1291161271143118
10GermanyEcke, KnudRCCR Munzig227+5+134114281137114
11GermanyLiße, Lars225+2+1361132711410111
12GermanySchmidt, MoritzRCC Dresden221+4+14011121111010111
13GermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR117+104+244117114117
14GermanyOehme, EricMeißen115+2+24611516115
15GermanyHaenes, Kaiakkus united113+2+24811318113
16GermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR110+3+251110111110
17GermanyReifert, HolgerClassic Team Sachsen109+1+252109112109

contact