GP von Höckendorf 2017 Class Buggy123
HöckendorfHöckendorfHöckendorf
05.03.1718.06.1727.08.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts5 Starter5 Starter6 Starter
1GermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united361120233112111212119
2GermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf354+7+711833211931184117
3GermanyReifert, HolgerClassic Team Sachsen351+3+1011733511641173118
4GermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united239+112+12212012231181121
5GermanyBellack, WolfgangMSC Höckendorf231+8+1301161251166115
6GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf119+112+242119112119
7GermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf117+2+244117114117
8GermanyMaurus, DietmarTSV Gelenau116+1+245116115116

contact