LRP-HPI-Challenge 2017 Class 17.5T Group East1
RCCR Munzig
26.03.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts12 Starter
1GermanyThiersch, HeinerMBC Oberlausitz2002001111200
2GermanySchiffner, RonnyRCCR Munzig180+20+20180112180
3GermanyBareuther, MatthiasMCC Marktredwitz161+19+39161113161
4GermanySchultheis, RobertAMC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde IG145+16+55145114145
5GermanyGalinat, AxelVRT Reutlingen130+15+70130115130
6GermanyKohlhaupt, Daniel125+5+7512516125
7GermanyWeigert, ChristianRacing Center Leipzig120+5+8012017120
8GermanyKilian, TinoMRC Gotha115+5+8511518115
9GermanyTheuerkorn, PierreMSC Halle110+5+9011019110
10GermanyBellstedt, KaiMRC Leipzig105+5+95105110105
11GermanyHeyne, AndreasRacing Center Leipzig100+5+100100111100
12GermanySchmedicke, Sarah96+4+1049611296

contact