LRP-HPI-Challenge 2017 Class 17.5T Group East123456
RCCR MunzigBad Berne...Bad Berne...MSC-Höcke...Berlin Li...1.MCR - Z...
26.03.1707.05.1707.05.1721.05.1711.06.1725.06.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts12 Starter6 Starter13 Starter10 Starter7 Starter4 Starter
1GermanyThiersch, HeinerMBC Oberlausitz8002004441200120012001200
2GermanyBareuther, MatthiasMCC Marktredwitz743+57+571495531613161513051303161
3GermanyKohlhaupt, Daniel640+103+1601282561255130811561254145
4GermanyHeyne, AndreasRacing Center Leipzig455+185+345114411100612591107120
5GermanyBräuer, DirkTSV Gelenau360+95+4401802221802180
6GermanyFelke, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide341+19+4591712221803161
7GermanyWeigert, ChristianRacing Center Leipzig265+76+5351331271204145
8GermanyRosenhahn, NorbertTDR Racing200+65+6002001111200
9GermanySchiffner, RonnyRCCR Munzig180+20+620180112180
GermanyRosenhahn, SebastianTDR Racing180+0+620180112180
11GermanySommer, PatrickTeam C Germany161+19+639161113161
12GermanySchinn, JulienMAC Lauf145+16+655145114145
GermanySchultheis, RobertAMC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde IG145+0+655145114145
GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz145+0+655145114145
15GermanyGalinat, AxelVRT Reutlingen130+15+670130115130
16GermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united125+5+67512516125
17GermanyHiller, Frank120+5+68012017120
18GermanyKilian, TinoMRC Gotha115+5+68511518115
19GermanyTheuerkorn, PierreMSC Halle110+5+69011019110
20GermanyBellstedt, KaiMRC Leipzig105+5+695105110105
GermanyFelke, LeonMSC Herrenhaide105+0+695105110105
22GermanySchmedicke, Sarah96+9+7049611296

contact