LRP-HPI-Challenge 2017 Class Rookie Group East12
MSC-Höcke...1.MCR - Z...
21.05.1725.06.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts4 Starter2 Starter
1GermanyStein, Julius78019534412001200
2GermanyDorsch, DominicMCC Crailsheim200+580+580200111
3GermanyKilian, ErikRacing Center Leipzig180+20+600180112180
GermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf180+0+600180112180
GermanyTheuerkorn, Louis180+0+60018011
6GermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf161+19+619161113161
GermanyKnodel, NeleRC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team161+0+61916111
8GermanyGerhard, FlorianReichstädt145+16+635145114145
GermanyWaibel, JanMCC Crailsheim145+0+63514511

contact