LRP-HPI-Challenge 2017 Class Rookie Group East1
MSC-Höcke...
21.05.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts4 Starter
1GermanyStein, Julius5801932331200
2GermanyDorsch, DominicMCC Crailsheim200+380+380200111
3GermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf180+20+400180112180
GermanyTheuerkorn, Louis180+0+40018011
5GermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf161+19+419161113161
GermanyKnodel, NeleRC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team161+0+41916111
7GermanyGerhard, FlorianReichstädt145+16+435145114145
GermanyWaibel, JanMCC Crailsheim145+0+43514511

contact