LRP-HPI-Challenge 2003/04 Class Sport Group East1234567891011121314151617
BerlinSenftenbergRudolstadtBerlinGreizMunzigWittenbergOschatzBerlinSenftenbergTCM Eppel...BerlinBerlinLeipzigBerlinSenftenbergZeitz
10.08.0307.09.0305.10.0312.10.0302.11.0323.11.0307.12.0311.01.0408.02.0429.02.0404.04.0425.04.0423.05.0430.05.0413.06.0404.07.0425.07.04
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts12 Starter11 Starter7 Starter8 Starter6 Starter10 Starter12 Starter12 Starter6 Starter9 Starter16 Starter8 Starter3 Starter4 Starter4 Starter10 Starter6 Starter
1GermanyWilsdorf, RicoOT Graphics214216531314141454145218012005130120031615130513031612180120021806125
2GermanyKnaack, MartinART Wagenfeld1848+294+29414219131296316141454145414581154145612512004145712031614145
3GermanyTopel, Olaf1. Marzahner Racing Club1691+157+451130141310105811561258115612581156125811512003161414581155130
4GermanyKlotz, FriederOlbernhau1278+413+864160168316161254145121921200218051304145
5GermanyFadtke, DennisMTB Berlin1251+27+891209466316112001200120012004290
6GermanyTibursky, RalphRCCT Berlin832+419+131013936612531613161712041457120
7GermanySchneider, FrankMSC Braunshardt740+92+14021851442180218021801200
8GermanyKabisch, StephanIG-Racing Team Hamm682+58+1460171443161218031612180
9GermanyHeyne, AndreasRacing Center Leipzig671+11+14711121611100712051301110012966125
10GermanyRüdiger, Detlef666+5+14761334581155130513031615130
11GermanyWeiß, SebastianTSV Gelenau600+66+1542200333120012001200
12GermanyAmft, RonnyFun Crew Berlin502+98+164016733316121803161
13GermanySchölzel, AndreasMRC Dreiländereck495+7+1647124148115811541457120
15GermanyGünther, NormanRCCT Berlin465+30+1677155123712041451200
16GermanyReimann, Michael435+30+17071094111006125911011100
17GermanyVolz, ThomasTsutsuna Racing400+35+1742339151531400
18GermanyEckardt, FrankMSC Gera386+14+1756129131010571203161
19GermanyLehmann, Klemens370+16+177212313712071205130
20GermanyKruse, AndreasMBC Goldstein360+10+178233211112360
21GermanyBirckigt, Andreas350+10+179211713513091109110
22GermanyThiel, Sabine326+24+181610931010561251296
23GermanyFelzmann, MarcelMAC Burgdorf322+4+1820275141423322
24GermanyBirckigt, Paul320+2+1822107391101010510105
25GermanyKnoblich, Kevin286+34+18561431261253161
26GermanySartorius, DanielMCG Strohgäu260+26+1882130225260
27GermanySchwinn, Markus250+10+18922191536250
28GermanyPeter, Oliver245+5+1897123271206125
29GermanySchacht, AlbrechtVfR Rüsselsheim240+5+1902301687240
30GermanyWeddige, FrankMAC Burgdorf230+10+1912194121428230
31GermanyRitter, ThomasMSV Braunshardt220+10+192244359220
32GermanyRömling, RüdigerIGR Racing Team Runkel210+10+19324214510210
33GermanyThiel, OlafMCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück200+10+19422001111200
GermanyZiegler, Patrick200+0+194217615311200
35GermanyHeitsch, Hans GüntherMC Schaumburg184+16+1958266713184
36GermanySchumann, BenjaminRC Speedracer180+4+1962180112180
GermanyKlaus, MichaelMSV 06 Berlin180+0+1962180112180
GermanyHaase, RonnyFun Crew Berlin180+0+1962180112180
GermanyPetersen, Marco180+0+1962180112180
40GermanyKlingmann, Daniel176+4+1966176114176
41GermanyBürger, AndreasMAC Burgdorf168+8+197414815315168
42GermanyHaneberg, DanielFast Boys Munich160+8+1982274616160
43GermanyEdelmann, Silvio145+15+1997145114145
44GermanySeifarth, Sascha130+15+2012130115130
GermanyKöhler, Martin130+0+2012130115130
46GermanyMatthes, Oliver110+20+203211019110
GermanyRiesmeier, Mario110+0+203211019110
GermanyBerndt, Dominic110+0+203211019110
49GermanyObst, Thomas105+5+2037105110105

contact