LRP-HPI | 17T | East | 2004/05
LRP-HPI-Challenge 2004/05 Class 17T Group East12345678910111213141516171819
MunzigSenftenbergLeipzigBerlinBerlinBernauWittenbergOschatzBerlinSenftenbergWittenbergGelenauTCM Eppel...BerlinLeipzigGothaBerlinDreilände...Grimma
15.08.0405.09.0419.09.0410.10.0407.11.0405.12.0419.12.0409.01.0530.01.0520.02.0520.03.0503.04.0524.04.0501.05.0529.05.0512.06.0519.06.0510.07.0524.07.05
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts3 Starter5 Starter5 Starter8 Starter2 Starter6 Starter2 Starter3 Starter16 Starter3 Starter4 Starter6 Starter40 Starter4 Starter4 Starter2 Starter3 Starter5 Starter5 Starter
1GermanyStein, SteffenRacing Center Leipzig292019581415218021801200120012001200218021802180724012001200120012002180
2GermanyFadtke, DennisMTB Berlin1580+1340+13402266771200218012001200120012001400
3GermanyHeyne, AndreasRacing Center Leipzig876+704+204414666513031615130414521805130
4GermanySpieß, DietmarMTB Berlin646+230+22741293571204145218031613640
5GermanyFränzschky, SebastianDresden580+66+2340193233120021801200
6GermanyOhloff, BenjaminRC Speedracer486+94+243416233414531612180
7GermanyHolz, Alexander425+61+2495142234145111002180
8GermanyTarnovius, Jaqueline409+16+251113623218015844145
9GermanyKunz, SebastianWMC Wiesbaden360+49+2560405992360
10GermanyGünther, NormanRCCT Berlin322+38+25981612231613161
GermanyRoßberg, Tobias322+0+25981612231613161
GermanySchönrock, PascalTeam Racers Paradise322+0+2598252101523322
13GermanyReimann, Michael306+16+26141532231614145
14GermanyRömke, MartinASC Potsdam305+1+26151531261252180
15GermanyNeumann, Martin291+14+2629583531615130
16GermanySobota, Peter jun.TC Heuchelheim290+1+263024110124290
GermanyGräsl, DanielHigh Performance Racing Team290+0+26301452241454145
18GermanyTimmer, AlexanderAMSC Herne260+30+2660194141515260
19GermanyGeier, ChristianTSG/MST Estenfeld250+10+26701251126250
20GermanyPrümper, YannicMAC Walsum230+20+269023018230
21GermanyDi Michele, MarioTeam Hopf220+10+270022019220
22GermanySevert, ThorstenRCweb.de Racing Team210+10+2710105210210
23GermanyGrätz, Mirco200+10+27202001111200
GermanyIsrael, StefanMTB Berlin200+0+27202001111200
GermanySieber, DanielTSV Gelenau200+0+27202001111200
GermanyKruse, StefanMBC Goldstein200+0+2720294711200
GermanyGehler, TomRacing Center Leipzig200+0+2720100291102690
28GermanyHaneberg, MichaelFast Boys Munich192+8+27284823412192
29GermanyGeiger, MarcelDie Kurvekuggler184+8+2736372513184
30GermanyHein, Jens180+4+2740180112180
GermanyMeusel, RicoMRC Dreiländereck180+0+2740180112180
GermanyKabisch, StephanDL-Racing Team180+0+2740180112180
GermanyTopel, Olaf1. Marzahner Racing Club180+0+2740180112180
34GermanyKruse, MartinMBC Goldstein176+4+2744112111614176
35GermanyHasselbring, BerndAMC Hildesheim168+8+2752146111215168
36GermanyBuchheim, KevinMCSS Althengstett161+7+2759161113161
GermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united161+0+2759161113161
GermanyHellmuth, Ingo161+0+2759161113161
GermanyBeil, Jörg1. MCR Zwickau161+0+2759161113161
GermanySchröder, Sandro161+0+2759161113161
GermanyBujara, ThomasNew kids West161+0+2759161113161
42GermanyEberhard, PhilippMSC Sandhausen160+1+276053316160
43GermanySakaguchi, DaiTS Grossauheim152+8+2768512317152
44GermanySchulze, MirkoNaumburg145+7+2775145114145
GermanyUmstädter, GerhardRC Speedracer145+0+2775145114145
GermanyVogel, MarcelMRC Dreiländereck145+0+2775145114145
47GermanyBohlen, JanDJK Andernach144+1+2776721218144
48GermanyKoch, MarcelBASS TSC Bochum136+8+2784111016419136
49GermanySiemund, Alexander130+6+2790130115130
GermanyKnaack, MartinART Wagenfeld130+0+2790130115130
GermanyAehle, HartmutFast Boys Berlin130+0+2790130115130
GermanyKern, Kevin130+0+2790130115130
53GermanyFelzmann, MarcelMAC Burgdorf128+2+2792215620128
54GermanySeifert, KerstinRC Speedracer125+3+279512516125
GermanyThomas, ReneMTB Berlin125+0+279512516125
GermanySieber, UweTSV Gelenau125+0+279512516125
57GermanyKlaus, MichaelMSV 06 Berlin120+5+280012017120
GermanySartorius, DanielMCG Strohgäu120+0+2800120121120
59GermanyTibursky, RalphRCCT Berlin115+5+280511518115
GermanySiemund, AndreasRC Speedracer115+0+280511518115
61GermanyFröhlich, Florian114+1+2806141822114
62GermanyJahnke, MarcoMSC Polizei Braunschweig108+6+2812151723108
63GermanyLeopold, Robert105+3+2815105110105
64GermanyMischke, MatthiasTeam MMR102+3+2818102124102
65GermanyRödiger, DetlefRCCT Berlin96+6+28249611296
GermanyOlah, AlexanderMCRT Aschaffenburg96+0+28249112596
67GermanyTarnovius, Michel92+4+28289211392
68GermanyHerold, Daniel88+4+28328811488
69GermanyWolfsried, ChristianYokomo Racing84+4+28368412784
70GermanyLabod, MarvinMAC Andernach78+6+284220142878
71GermanyKiebia, Andre76+2+28447611776
72GermanyDrewanz, DavidMRC Alst.-Oberhausen72+4+28487212972
73GermanyFox, CraigTC Heuchelheim66+6+28541353066
74GermanyMotzkus, BenjaminMSC Polizei Braunschweig60+6+286012153160
75GermanyPfeiffer, DanielMAC Lauf56+4+286481473256
76GermanyBuchner, HolgerTsutsuna Racing36+20+2884753736
77GermanyMateos, AndreVfR Rüsselsheim32+4+28886253832
78GermanyMateos, DanielVfR Rüsselsheim28+4+289232103928
79GermanyKruse, AndreasMBC Goldstein24+4+289621124024

contact