LRP-HPI-Challenge 2005/06 Class Stock Group Middle123456789101112
Carpet Sp...LeimenGoldsteinSolmsIdar-Ober...Carpet Sp...Aschaffen...HeuchelheimLahntalHütchenha...EppelheimLuxemburg
15.01.0629.01.0612.02.0626.02.0612.03.0602.04.0621.05.0628.05.0611.06.0624.06.0623.07.0630.07.06
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts16 Starter20 Starter13 Starter28 Starter13 Starter18 Starter17 Starter20 Starter21 Starter24 Starter19 Starter13 Starter
1GermanyZahn, DanielMRC Aschaffenburg16461654111114145316121801200120012001200414521802180
2GermanyFrank, MarkusMRC Aschaffenburg1522+124+1241523912212004145120051301200218031611488612531614145
3GermanyKilian, André1267+255+37914136913925130414521807120120012001200
4GermanyOlah, AlexanderMCRT Aschaffenburg1121+146+525102513271209110612519684145513041451296129671205130
5GermanyDavis, ScottMCRT Aschaffenburg1011+110+635101210811510105216031617120911010105101055130
6GermanySchöler, Jens884+127+76288111115841488911012961488148816802160414510105
7GermanyKilian, Peter764+120+88276111168027421110017761584177615841968129611100
8GermanyBuchner, HolgerTsutsuna Racing762+2+884109711100712018726125612591109110
9GermanyWeiße, MartinAMC Lahntal711+51+93514235218011100316161254145
10GermanyBarth, SaschaSenseo Racing535+176+1111107259110218051308115
11GermanySteinhage, Thomas529+6+1117886187226456125129617768115
12GermanyMateos, AndreVfR Rüsselsheim521+8+112517433218021803161
13GermanySchäfer, Bernd483+38+116397510105139217761010510105
14GermanyRömling, RüdigerIGR Racing Team Runkel430+53+12161431231110012005130
15GermanyGarbi, PatrickRCR Peterberg425+5+122110624712021806125
16GermanyMaisch, AlexanderRMSC Rüsselsheim416+9+123013923513061253161
17GermanyPlien, Mike405+11+124181513921010514887120
18GermanyBachus, ChristophMRC Grossauheim395+10+12519941296206481157120
19GermanyBrenneisen, Andreas389+6+1257785148819682257111001776
20GermanyScholl, AlexanderMSC Sandhausen355+34+129189141010551307120
21GermanySchaub, ThomasAMC Lahntal350+5+129611713612516804145
22GermanySchöler, Stefan345+5+130186410105206416801296
23GermanyFörenbach, Raphael344+1+13028641488158416801392
24GermanySteringer, PhilippRC-Team Hockenheim328+16+13188241296168020641488
25GermanyDarge, Michael309+19+13377741584111006125
26GermanyFaber, ThorstenMC Megadrom Heinsberg276+33+1370314912962180
27GermanyRoth, Boris272+4+13746841776129611100
28GermanyHaas, BiancaIGR Racing Team Runkel271+1+13751361291103161
29GermanyNella, Giuliano267+4+13796741680196819682451
30GermanySchöppner, AndreasORT Fulda258+9+1388863158420649110
31GermanyLiebisch, Manfred255+3+13911281261255130
32GermanyOlbrich, BrianMSC Asbach250+5+1396631451307120
33GermanySchmitz, FrankIGR Racing Team Runkel220+30+1426317101058115
34GermanyHeimlich, Nils210+10+1436703187223541584
35GermanyBihl, MatthiasMBC Goldstein203+7+1443683168024511872
36GermanyIvo, Andreas HertyMSC Sandhausen200+3+14462001111200
37GermanyBasdorf, Hans-PeterMC Megadrom Heinsberg184+16+14623116158411100
38GermanyFischer, DanielTSG/MST Estenfeld180+4+1466901222180
39GermanyZahn, SebastianMRC Aschaffenburg164+16+148255323549110
GermanyMalak, DirkTeam Fond Racing164+0+1482551313921872
41GermanyBlecher, Marc163+1+148354325488115
42GermanyHallaschka, ThomasIGR Racing Team Runkel161+2+1485161113161
GermanyKruse, StefanMBC Goldstein161+0+1485161113161
GermanyDimler, HanjoDie Kurvekuggler161+0+148581123161
GermanyBeck, AlexanderVfR Rüsselsheim161+0+1485161113161
46GermanyJanas, PeterMRC Aschaffenburg160+1+148653315841776
47GermanyKlein, StefanIGR Racing Team Runkel145+15+1501145114145
48GermanyPeppler, FrankAMC Lahntal130+15+1516130115130
49GermanySchreier, Florian125+5+152112516125
50GermanyBierlein, Mike121+4+152561220642257
51GermanyGehrig, JanDie Kurvekuggler120+1+152612017120
GermanyFox, CraigTC Heuchelheim120+0+152612017120
53GermanyHauser, MichaelRC-Team Hockenheim115+5+153111518115
GermanyMorgenstern, MichaelIGR Racing Team Runkel115+0+153129348115
GermanyChwalczyk, RomanTSG/MST Estenfeld115+0+153111518115
GermanyJost, Florian115+0+153111518115
GermanyLang, MatthiasIGR Racing Team Runkel115+0+153111518115
GermanyWeis, ThomasMBC Goldstein115+0+153111518115
59GermanySobota, MarcelTC Heuchelheim110+5+153611019110
GermanyRicharz, MarkusMBC Goldstein110+0+153611019110
61GermanyFischer, PeterTSG/MST Estenfeld105+5+154153210105
62GermanyRotter, SaschaRC-Land Heilbronn100+5+154614711100
GermanyKempe, Alexander100+0+1546100111100
64GermanyLörchner, AlexanderMAC Idar-Oberstein96+4+15509611296
65GermanySchenten, FrankUnited Racing Team92+4+15549211392
GermanyPoths, AlfredAMC Ingelheim92+0+15549211392
GermanyCiftci, Mustafa92+0+15549211392
GermanyKopca, Markus92+0+15549211392
GermanyNeumann, Martin92+0+15549211392
GermanySobota, AntonTC Heuchelheim92+0+15549211392
GermanyRomondia, Luca TommasoTV St.Wendel 186192+0+15549211392
72GermanySchacht, AlbrechtVfR Rüsselsheim88+4+15588811488
GermanyHeß, SebastianORT Fulda88+0+15588811488
74GermanyKlees, MartinUMT Racing Team84+4+15628411584
75GermanyKremer, Horst80+4+15668011680
GermanyLenz, WalterTSV 1871 Augsburg80+0+15662041680
77GermanyPriebe, Marco76+4+15707611776
78GermanyFlaccus, Andreas72+4+15747211872
GermanyRettig, PhilippMSC Eppelheim72+0+15747211872
80GermanyKilian, René68+4+15786811968
81GermanyRüllig, DieterRT Hoher Vogelsberg60+8+15866012160
82GermanyVodak, PeterMAC Solms39+21+16073912839
83GermanySartorius, DanielMCG Strohgäu0+39+1646024414145
GermanyBraun, Sascha2-speed racing team0+1646011
GermanyDi Michele, DanielTeam Hopf0+1646027101
GermanyStreit, TonyMSC Höckendorf0+16460445
GermanyLanwert, ThomasMAC Walsum0+16460145
GermanyAnghel, CarstenTC Heuchelheim0+164601
GermanyMelmer, StephanRCRT Duisburg0+164602
GermanyEberding, StephanAMC Hildesheim0+16460245
Metz, Jürgen0+164601
GermanyKlotz, FriederOlbernhau0+1646037
GermanyHaas, ChristianRacing Team Viol0+1646013
GermanyWeiss, JürgenMAC Geesthacht0+1646035
GermanyJansen, RolandMC Megadrom Heinsberg0+1646034
GermanyZehnbauer, Tobias0+164601
GermanyBrand, Lukas1. MBC Bamberg0+164607
GermanyGrimm, Robert1. MBC Bamberg0+1646024
GermanyBehncke, Uwe0+164605
GermanySpieß, RolandVRT Reutlingen0+1646027
GermanyRothermund, Philip0+1646025
GermanyJerichow, LeonhardSLR Ingolstadt0+1646018
GermanyMaier, SteffenAC Erlangen0+164601
GermanyKalla, MichaelTSG/MST Estenfeld0+164601

contact