LRP-HPI-Challenge 2005/06 Class Stock Group South12345678910
Althengst...LaufErlangenLaufAlthengst...ErlangenMarktober...Bad BerneckHarburgringErlangen
29.01.0612.02.0605.03.0626.03.0609.04.0607.05.0621.05.0611.06.0625.06.0616.07.06
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts16 Starter20 Starter27 Starter21 Starter19 Starter18 Starter6 Starter12 Starter18 Starter15 Starter
1GermanyDi Michele, DanielTeam Hopf128214227101316191107120316112008115218041451200
2GermanyKoch, SteffenMAC Lauf1266+16+1615816821809110414591102180120031612180
3GermanyDi Michele, MarioTeam Hopf1145+121+137191566120012001200414512001200
4GermanyBaumann, UweMAC Lauf1024+121+2581284851305130139261259110316181153161
5GermanySpieß, RolandVRT Reutlingen775+249+5071112721807120101051110041456125
6GermanySilbermann, StefanMAC Lauf712+63+5701021715841584158411100911071205130
7GermanySchinn, JulienMAC Lauf705+7+57788911392206426452160139217766125129611100
8GermanyJerichow, LeonhardSLR Ingolstadt637+68+64580189110177622571872129651301296
9GermanyHertlein, UweMAC Lauf622+15+660156343161316171202180
10GermanyWalz, JörgAC Erlangen613+9+66912315101051488612521808115
11GermanyBrand, Lukas1. MBC Bamberg608+5+67487712961296129610105911010105
12GermanyKimpel, JürgenSpVgg Erlangen565+43+71711356125811511100712010105
13GermanyRotter, SaschaRC-Land Heilbronn487+78+795707712019688115158411100
14GermanyScheffler, NikoTeam Sidewinder471+16+81115733316121805130
15GermanyMüller, ChristianRC Modellbaufreunde445+26+83714823414521807120
16GermanyHusser, AnastasiaAC Erlangen443+2+839111244145513015841584
17GermanyGrimm, Robert1. MBC Bamberg386+57+8969724168031614145
18GermanySartorius, DanielMCG Strohgäu380+6+902127244112002180
19GermanyGraf, MikeUnited Racing Team363+17+9199141680187281151296
20GermanyHaase, Uwe360+3+9221203811571206125
21GermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf351+9+9318841488216014888115
22GermanyKonetzky, Siegfried342+9+94086412961392235411100
23GermanyAdolph, Daniel313+29+96910413414517761392
24GermanyQuoß, FlorianMAC Lauf312+1+97010413414561252742
25GermanySchmutzler, MarcelRaceport Racing Team276+36+10069231110014881488
26GermanySchramm, MatthiasAC Erlangen273+3+10099131680101051488
27GermanyBerens, HaraldMAC Lauf255+18+10271281251306125
28GermanyLenz, WalterTSV 1871 Augsburg240+15+1042604148816801872
29GermanySchaal, SteffenTeam RAC232+8+1050773158417761872
30GermanyMüller, Kristin228+4+1054763168019681680
31GermanyDienstbier, Stefan221+7+10611111217764145
32GermanyHanke, SandraTeam MMR212+9+1070713196820641680
33GermanyLippiks, Thomas210+2+10721052111009110
34GermanyFischer, DanielTSG/MST Estenfeld200+10+10821001221200
35GermanyHänelt, WolfgangMAC Lauf180+20+110290213921488
36GermanySchumann, RainerAC Erlangen177+3+1105892101051872
37GermanyBrück, StefanMCG Strohgäu161+16+1121161113161
38GermanyBender, ThomasMAC Lauf130+31+1152130115130
GermanyGeiger, MarcelDie Kurvekuggler130+0+1152130115130
GermanyOlah, AlexanderMCRT Aschaffenburg130+0+11521251325130
41GermanyKühnel, MatthiasMAC Lauf125+5+115712516125
GermanyDimler, HanjoDie Kurvekuggler125+0+115763126125
43GermanyMüller, SandyTSG/MST Estenfeld120+5+116212017120
44GermanyFriedel, Marcel1. MBC Bamberg115+5+116758224512064
GermanyPulvermüller, Peter115+0+116711518115
46GermanyOtt, Simon1. MBC Bamberg110+5+117211019110
47GermanyBeß, ManfredMAC Lauf105+5+1177105110105
GermanyHopf, KarlheinzSLR Ingolstadt105+0+1177105110105
49GermanyOlbrich, BrianMSC Asbach100+5+1182251411100
50GermanyFischer, PeterTSG/MST Estenfeld96+4+11864821296
51GermanyRothe, ReneUnited Racing Team92+4+11909211392
GermanyNein, Reinhard92+0+11909211392
53GermanyRosemeier, Jvonne84+8+11988411584
54GermanyÖzkan, Kayan76+8+12067611776
55GermanyBoldt, Albert72+4+12107211872
56GermanyOlbrich, Mike68+4+12146811968
57GermanyWendorff, Rainer48+20+12344812548
58GermanyDarge, Michael0+48+128204
GermanyBarth, SaschaSenseo Racing0+1282025
GermanyDavis, ScottMCRT Aschaffenburg0+12820210
GermanyZehnbauer, Tobias0+128201
GermanyPlien, Mike0+128205
GermanyBehncke, Uwe0+128205
GermanyRothermund, Philip0+1282025
GermanyBlecher, Marc0+128203
GermanySchöler, Jens0+128201111
GermanyZahn, SebastianMRC Aschaffenburg0+128203
GermanyRoth, Boris0+128204
GermanyMaier, SteffenAC Erlangen0+128201
GermanyJanas, PeterMRC Aschaffenburg0+128203
GermanyKalla, MichaelTSG/MST Estenfeld0+128201
GermanyKilian, Peter0+12820111
GermanyJansen, RolandMC Megadrom Heinsberg0+1282034
GermanyWeiss, JürgenMAC Geesthacht0+1282035
GermanyKilian, André0+12820369
GermanyHaas, ChristianRacing Team Viol0+1282013
GermanyScholl, AlexanderMSC Sandhausen0+1282014
GermanyKlotz, FriederOlbernhau0+1282037
Metz, Jürgen0+128201
GermanyEberding, StephanAMC Hildesheim0+12820245
GermanyMelmer, StephanRCRT Duisburg0+128202
GermanyAnghel, CarstenTC Heuchelheim0+128201
GermanyFrank, MarkusMRC Aschaffenburg0+1282039122
GermanyLanwert, ThomasMAC Walsum0+12820145
GermanyStreit, TonyMSC Höckendorf0+12820445
GermanyBraun, Sascha2-speed racing team0+1282011
GermanyGarbi, PatrickRCR Peterberg0+1282024
GermanyZahn, DanielMRC Aschaffenburg0+12820411111

contact