Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
Stock
17T
Super Sport
GTI
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2018
2017/18
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
>
Statistics
LRP-HPI-Challenge 2006/07 Class 17T Group Middle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sinzig
St. Wendel
Idar-Ober...
Morschheim
Leimen
Idar-Ober...
Carpet Sp...
Beerfelden
Solms
Grossauheim
Carpet Sp...
Goldstein
Hütschenh...
Andernach
Eppelheim
Heuchelheim
St. Wendel
Lahntal
03.09.06
24.09.06
22.10.06
19.11.06
03.12.06
17.12.06
21.01.07
04.02.07
18.02.07
11.03.07
25.03.07
15.04.07
02.06.07
17.06.07
24.06.07
15.07.07
22.07.07
29.07.07
Rank
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
throwouts
9 Starter
11 Starter
13 Starter
28 Starter
10 Starter
13 Starter
8 Starter
12 Starter
22 Starter
19 Starter
8 Starter
5 Starter
9 Starter
36 Starter
3 Starter
7 Starter
9 Starter
24 Starter
1
Frank, Markus
MRC Aschaffenburg
2187
137
2
12
19
3
6
125
4
145
7
120
6
125
4
145
3
161
1
200
4
145
9
110
4
145
1
200
2
180
4
145
2
180
3
161
5
130
13
92
2
Gassauer, Patrick
WMC Wiesbaden
1960
+227
+227
178
5
9
11
1
200
1
200
2
180
1
200
8
115
2
180
1
200
2
180
1
200
2
180
6
125
3
Mateos, Daniel
VfR Rüsselsheim
1821
+139
+366
130
1
8
14
2
180
1
200
3
161
5
130
6
125
2
180
7
120
5
130
4
145
3
161
13
92
6
125
18
72
4
Kunz, Tim
MAC Hütschenhausen
1199
+622
+988
109
2
11
2
180
9
110
15
84
7
120
6
125
6
125
3
161
15
84
9
110
11
100
5
Schäfer, Bastian
RMSC Rüsselsheim
1186
+13
+1001
132
3
8
9
7
120
2
180
2
180
1
200
1
200
4
145
3
161
6
Lang, Matthias
IGR Racing Team Runkel
1087
+99
+1100
109
1
8
10
4
145
3
161
3
161
5
130
2
180
9
110
1
200
7
Kiesewetter, Michael
DJK Andernach
927
+160
+1260
132
3
7
8
115
3
161
6
125
8
115
7
120
3
161
5
130
8
Stenger, Thomas
MAC Hütschenhausen
920
+7
+1267
92
1
10
6
125
23
54
8
115
12
96
11
100
6
125
17
76
4
145
15
84
9
Mächler, Max
MSC Sandhausen
712
+208
+1475
89
2
8
17
76
5
130
10
105
10
105
8
115
24
51
5
130
10
Kemmer, Patrick
MAC Idar-Oberstein
676
+36
+1511
97
7
9
110
8
115
8
115
13
92
8
115
18
72
22
57
11
Hallaschka, Thomas
IGR Racing Team Runkel
655
+21
+1532
109
2
6
2
180
17
76
15
84
4
145
21
60
9
110
12
Hackl, Thomas
VfR Rüsselsheim
641
+14
+1546
92
1
7
27
42
9
110
13
92
11
100
22
57
5
130
9
110
13
Kruse, Martin
MBC Goldstein
613
+28
+1574
102
2
6
3
161
13
92
10
105
4
145
9
110
14
Sobota, Peter jun.
TC Heuchelheim
593
+20
+1594
148
1
3
4
4
145
2
180
19
68
1
200
15
Zahn, Daniel
MRC Aschaffenburg
535
+58
+1652
89
2
6
7
120
5
130
10
105
2
180
16
Schiller, Thorsten
South West Racing
520
+15
+1667
104
1
5
9
110
7
120
5
130
20
64
12
96
17
Hederich, Wolfgang
MSC Kirchhain
493
+27
+1694
123
1
4
6
125
19
68
7
120
2
180
18
Weis, Thomas
MBC Goldstein
431
+62
+1756
108
1
4
9
110
8
115
3
161
26
45
19
Draheim, Lutz
MSC Kirchhain
426
+5
+1761
107
1
4
3
161
21
60
6
125
16
80
20
Winter, Manuel
MAC Hütschenhausen
423
+3
+1764
106
1
4
9
110
12
96
18
72
4
145
21
Dankel, Eric
RCMSC Greuthof
400
+23
+1787
200
2
2
2
1
200
1
200
22
Schaub, Thomas
AMC Lahntal
399
+1
+1788
100
1
4
4
145
14
88
8
115
24
51
23
Steringer, Philipp
RC-Team Hockenheim
394
+5
+1793
131
2
3
14
88
3
161
4
145
24
Kunz, Sebastian
WMC Wiesbaden
380
+14
+1807
190
1
2
2
1
200
2
180
25
Heise, Gunnar
MAC Zweibrücken
357
+23
+1830
89
4
10
105
10
105
24
51
12
96
26
Weiße, Martin
AMC Lahntal
349
+8
+1838
116
1
3
11
100
3
161
14
88
27
Still, Steffen
DJK Andernach
326
+23
+1861
109
3
12
96
8
115
8
115
28
Herzog, Boris
VfR Rüsselsheim
324
+2
+1863
108
1
3
16
80
2
180
20
64
29
Brück, Stefan
MCG Strohgäu
320
+4
+1867
107
1
2
3
7
120
1
200
30
Seiler, Christoph
TV St.Wendel 1861
315
+5
+1872
105
3
11
100
11
100
8
115
31
Haas, Bernd
IGR Racing Team Runkel
276
+39
+1911
138
1
2
3
161
8
115
32
Bohlen, Jan
DJK Andernach
255
+21
+1932
51
1
4
5
4
145
9
110
33
Klein, Stefan
IGR Racing Team Runkel
254
+1
+1933
64
2
4
5
130
25
48
17
76
34
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
250
+4
+1937
83
1
3
5
130
7
120
35
Schumacher, Daniel
DJK Andernach
226
+24
+1961
113
1
2
5
130
12
96
36
Hersina, Martin
TS Grossauheim
220
+6
+1967
110
2
8
115
10
105
37
Mertke, Christian
VfR Rüsselsheim
210
+10
+1977
105
1
2
5
130
16
80
38
Wolf, Carsten
RC-Team Hockenheim
205
+5
+1982
103
2
11
100
10
105
39
Allendörfer, Jan
MSC Ober-Mörlen
202
+3
+1985
101
1
2
18
72
5
130
40
Leinburger, Steffen
TS Grossauheim
200
+2
+1987
200
1
1
1
1
200
Rheinard, Toni
DJK Andernach
200
+0
+1987
200
1
1
1
1
200
42
Schmitz, Maximilian
193
+7
+1994
97
2
10
105
14
88
43
Zacharias, Dustin
MRC Grossauheim
188
+5
+1999
94
2
12
96
13
92
44
Maurus, Kai
TSV Gelenau
177
+11
+2010
35
2
5
7
120
22
57
45
Reiner, Peter
MRC Rheinland
175
+2
+2012
35
1
5
21
60
17
76
28
39
46
Geiger, Marcel
Die Kurvekuggler
174
+1
+2013
58
3
7
120
23
54
47
Salzmann, Thomas
RMSC Rüsselsheim
170
+4
+2017
57
3
28
39
33
26
10
105
48
Olah, Alexander
MCRT Aschaffenburg
161
+9
+2026
161
1
1
3
161
Herrmann, Frank
MAC Hütschenhausen
161
+0
+2026
161
1
1
3
161
50
Morgenstern, Michael
IGR Racing Team Runkel
145
+16
+2042
36
1
2
4
6
125
36
20
Schmitz, Max
Ackermann Modellbau
145
+0
+2042
145
1
1
4
145
52
Mamat, Daniel
Ackermann Modellbau
138
+7
+2049
46
3
15
84
23
54
53
Wieß, Thomas
137
+1
+2050
69
2
22
57
16
80
54
Schuch, Andreas
MSC Kirchhain
130
+7
+2057
130
1
1
5
130
Hink, Ronald
130
+0
+2057
130
1
1
5
130
56
Rausch, Jakob
VfR Rüsselsheim
125
+5
+2062
125
1
6
125
Hoffend, Martin-Michele
DJK Andernach
125
+0
+2062
125
1
6
125
Sartorius, Daniel
MCG Strohgäu
125
+0
+2062
42
1
3
6
125
59
Reich, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
120
+5
+2067
60
1
2
7
120
Förenbach, Raphael
120
+0
+2067
120
1
7
120
Aßmann, Marc
MRC Grossauheim
120
+0
+2067
120
1
7
120
62
Meiser, Johann
MAC Lauf
105
+15
+2082
15
1
3
7
10
105
63
Morsch, Frank
104
+1
+2083
35
1
3
19
68
29
36
64
Hemmerling, Günter
MAC Zweibrücken
100
+4
+2087
100
1
11
100
Bratzler, Daniel
DJK Andernach
100
+0
+2087
100
1
11
100
66
Wenzel, Nadine
MAC Idar-Oberstein
98
+2
+2089
49
2
19
68
31
30
67
Kunz, Steffen
MAC Hütschenhausen
96
+2
+2091
96
1
12
96
68
Fox, Craig
TC Heuchelheim
92
+4
+2095
92
1
13
92
69
Kruse, Stefan
MBC Goldstein
88
+4
+2099
88
1
14
88
70
Miksche, Manuel
DJK Andernach
80
+8
+2107
80
1
16
80
71
Heimlich, Nils
72
+8
+2115
72
1
18
72
72
Malak, Dirk
Team Fond Racing
68
+4
+2119
68
1
19
68
73
Glas, Rainer
64
+4
+2123
64
1
20
64
Töllner, Stephan
MSC Kirchhain
64
+0
+2123
64
1
20
64
75
Blumhardt, Nadine
RCCT Münden
60
+4
+2127
60
1
21
60
76
Wessel, Klaus
48
+12
+2139
48
1
25
48
77
Fröhlich, Klaus
45
+3
+2142
45
1
26
45
78
Wenzel, Thomas
MAC Lauf
42
+3
+2145
7
1
6
27
42
79
Bickendorf, Jan
MAC Idar-Oberstein
33
+9
+2154
33
1
30
33
80
Schmidt, Patrick
MAC Idar-Oberstein
28
+5
+2159
28
1
32
28
81
Schiro, Frank
24
+4
+2163
24
1
34
24
82
Klappert, Marcel
DJK Andernach
22
+2
+2165
22
1
35
22
83
Felzmann, Marcel
MAC Burgdorf
0
+22
+2187
0
8
12
Ciechalski, Aureliusz
0
+2187
0
1
Zipfel, Michael
MCC Konstanz
0
+2187
0
1
Stadler, Dionys
MCC Konstanz
0
+2187
0
1
3
Busch, Timo
MAC Burgdorf
0
+2187
0
3
6
Priehn, Thorsten
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
0
+2187
0
1
4
Hermann, Thomas
MP Race Team
0
+2187
0
5
Haneberg, Daniel
Fast Boys Munich
0
+2187
0
2
Nebec, Janez
0
+2187
0
1
Lütkefent, Jan
0
+2187
0
1
Pinkowsky, Sven
MSC Halle
0
+2187
0
1
Ott, Simon
1. MBC Bamberg
0
+2187
0
2
12
Hanna, Peter
MCSS Althengstett
0
+2187
0
6
Horn, Daniel
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
0
+2187
0
1
1
2
Raczyñski, Patryk
0
+2187
0
1
Hennig, Kai Bastian
MAC Burgdorf
0
+2187
0
3
3
Streit, Tony
MSC Höckendorf
0
+2187
0
2
4
4
Deggelmann, Peter
MCC Konstanz
0
+2187
0
1
2
Kolloff, Elena
United Racing Team
0
+2187
0
1
Wiebach, Tobias
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
0
+2187
0
2
7
8
Horn, Marcus
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
0
+2187
0
1
1
3
Grimm, Oliver
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
0
+2187
0
7
1
Haneberg, Michael
Fast Boys Munich
0
+2187
0
10
14
Ring, Florian
Fast Boys Munich
0
+2187
0
2
Di Michele, Mario
Team Hopf
0
+2187
0
1
14
15
Stanglmeier, Christian
BC Regensburg
0
+2187
0
5
12
Gneiting, Jens
0
+2187
0
1
3
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
0
+2187
0
4
6
6
contact