LRP-HPI-Challenge 2006/07 Class 17T Group Middle123456789101112131415161718
SinzigSt. WendelIdar-Ober...MorschheimLeimenIdar-Ober...Carpet Sp...BeerfeldenSolmsGrossauheimCarpet Sp...GoldsteinHütschenh...AndernachEppelheimHeuchelheimSt. WendelLahntal
03.09.0624.09.0622.10.0619.11.0603.12.0617.12.0621.01.0704.02.0718.02.0711.03.0725.03.0715.04.0702.06.0717.06.0724.06.0715.07.0722.07.0729.07.07
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts9 Starter11 Starter13 Starter28 Starter10 Starter13 Starter8 Starter12 Starter22 Starter19 Starter8 Starter5 Starter9 Starter36 Starter3 Starter7 Starter9 Starter24 Starter
1GermanyFrank, MarkusMRC Aschaffenburg218713721219361254145712061254145316112004145911041451200218041452180316151301392
2GermanyGassauer, PatrickWMC Wiesbaden1960+227+227178591112001200218012008115218012002180120021806125
3GermanyMateos, DanielVfR Rüsselsheim1821+139+36613018142180120031615130612521807120513041453161139261251872
4GermanyKunz, TimMAC Hütschenhausen1199+622+98810921121809110158471206125612531611584911011100
5GermanySchäfer, BastianRMSC Rüsselsheim1186+13+10011323897120218021801200120041453161
6GermanyLang, MatthiasIGR Racing Team Runkel1087+99+110010918104145316131615130218091101200
7GermanyKiesewetter, MichaelDJK Andernach927+160+1260132378115316161258115712031615130
8GermanyStenger, ThomasMAC Hütschenhausen920+7+1267921106125235481151296111006125177641451584
9GermanyMächler, MaxMSC Sandhausen712+208+14758928177651301010510105811524515130
10GermanyKemmer, PatrickMAC Idar-Oberstein676+36+15119779110811581151392811518722257
11GermanyHallaschka, ThomasIGR Racing Team Runkel655+21+153210926218017761584414521609110
12GermanyHackl, ThomasVfR Rüsselsheim641+14+1546921727429110139211100225751309110
13GermanyKruse, MartinMBC Goldstein613+28+157410226316113921010541459110
14GermanySobota, Peter jun.TC Heuchelheim593+20+15941481344145218019681200
15GermanyZahn, DanielMRC Aschaffenburg535+58+1652892671205130101052180
16GermanySchiller, ThorstenSouth West Racing520+15+16671041591107120513020641296
17GermanyHederich, WolfgangMSC Kirchhain493+27+1694123146125196871202180
18GermanyWeis, ThomasMBC Goldstein431+62+1756108149110811531612645
19GermanyDraheim, LutzMSC Kirchhain426+5+1761107143161216061251680
20GermanyWinter, ManuelMAC Hütschenhausen423+3+1764106149110129618724145
21GermanyDankel, EricRCMSC Greuthof400+23+178720022212001200
22GermanySchaub, ThomasAMC Lahntal399+1+1788100144145148881152451
23GermanySteringer, PhilippRC-Team Hockenheim394+5+179313123148831614145
24GermanyKunz, SebastianWMC Wiesbaden380+14+180719012212002180
25GermanyHeise, GunnarMAC Zweibrücken357+23+1830894101051010524511296
26GermanyWeiße, MartinAMC Lahntal349+8+1838116131110031611488
27GermanyStill, SteffenDJK Andernach326+23+18611093129681158115
28GermanyHerzog, BorisVfR Rüsselsheim324+2+186310813168021802064
29GermanyBrück, StefanMCG Strohgäu320+4+186710712371201200
30GermanySeiler, ChristophTV St.Wendel 1861315+5+1872105311100111008115
31GermanyHaas, BerndIGR Racing Team Runkel276+39+19111381231618115
32GermanyBohlen, JanDJK Andernach255+21+19325114541459110
33GermanyKlein, StefanIGR Racing Team Runkel254+1+19336424513025481776
34GermanySakaguchi, DaiTS Grossauheim250+4+1937831351307120
35GermanySchumacher, DanielDJK Andernach226+24+19611131251301296
36GermanyHersina, MartinTS Grossauheim220+6+19671102811510105
37GermanyMertke, ChristianVfR Rüsselsheim210+10+19771051251301680
38GermanyWolf, CarstenRC-Team Hockenheim205+5+198210321110010105
39GermanyAllendörfer, JanMSC Ober-Mörlen202+3+19851011218725130
40GermanyLeinburger, SteffenTS Grossauheim200+2+19872001111200
GermanyRheinard, ToniDJK Andernach200+0+19872001111200
42GermanySchmitz, Maximilian193+7+1994972101051488
43GermanyZacharias, DustinMRC Grossauheim188+5+199994212961392
44GermanyMaurus, KaiTSV Gelenau177+11+2010352571202257
45GermanyReiner, PeterMRC Rheinland175+2+20123515216017762839
46GermanyGeiger, MarcelDie Kurvekuggler174+1+201358371202354
47GermanySalzmann, ThomasRMSC Rüsselsheim170+4+20175732839332610105
48GermanyOlah, AlexanderMCRT Aschaffenburg161+9+2026161113161
GermanyHerrmann, FrankMAC Hütschenhausen161+0+2026161113161
50GermanySchmitz, MaxAckermann Modellbau145+16+2042145114145
GermanyMorgenstern, MichaelIGR Racing Team Runkel145+0+20423612461253620
52GermanyMamat, DanielAckermann Modellbau138+7+204946315842354
53GermanyWieß, Thomas137+1+205069222571680
54GermanySchuch, AndreasMSC Kirchhain130+7+2057130115130
GermanyHink, Ronald130+0+2057130115130
56GermanySartorius, DanielMCG Strohgäu125+5+206242136125
GermanyHoffend, Martin-MicheleDJK Andernach125+0+206212516125
GermanyRausch, JakobVfR Rüsselsheim125+0+206212516125
59GermanyReich, PatrickVRT Reutlingen120+5+206760127120
GermanyFörenbach, Raphael120+0+206712017120
GermanyAßmann, MarcMRC Grossauheim120+0+206712017120
62GermanyMeiser, JohannMAC Lauf105+15+20821513710105
63GermanyMorsch, Frank104+1+2083351319682936
64GermanyHemmerling, GünterMAC Zweibrücken100+4+2087100111100
GermanyBratzler, DanielDJK Andernach100+0+2087100111100
66GermanyWenzel, NadineMAC Idar-Oberstein98+2+208949219683130
67GermanyKunz, SteffenMAC Hütschenhausen96+2+20919611296
68GermanyFox, CraigTC Heuchelheim92+4+20959211392
69GermanyKruse, StefanMBC Goldstein88+4+20998811488
70GermanyMiksche, ManuelDJK Andernach80+8+21078011680
71GermanyHeimlich, Nils72+8+21157211872
72GermanyMalak, DirkTeam Fond Racing68+4+21196811968
73GermanyGlas, Rainer64+4+21236412064
GermanyTöllner, StephanMSC Kirchhain64+0+21236412064
75GermanyBlumhardt, NadineRCCT Münden60+4+21276012160
76GermanyWessel, Klaus48+12+21394812548
77GermanyFröhlich, Klaus45+3+21424512645
78GermanyWenzel, ThomasMAC Lauf42+3+21457162742
79GermanyBickendorf, JanMAC Idar-Oberstein33+9+21543313033
80GermanySchmidt, PatrickMAC Idar-Oberstein28+5+21592813228
81GermanySchiro, Frank24+4+21632413424
82GermanyKlappert, MarcelDJK Andernach22+2+21652213522
83GermanyWohlgemuth, DanielMCSS Althengstett0+22+21870466
GermanyHennig, Kai BastianMAC Burgdorf0+2187033
GermanyStreit, TonyMSC Höckendorf0+21870244
GermanyDeggelmann, PeterMCC Konstanz0+2187012
GermanyKolloff, ElenaUnited Racing Team0+218701
GermanyWiebach, TobiasOR-Trackh. Hamburg0+21870278
GermanyHorn, MarcusRCCG Neu Wulmstorf0+21870113
AustriaGrimm, Oliver1. MRC Wr. Neustadt0+2187071
GermanyHaneberg, MichaelFast Boys Munich0+218701014
GermanyRing, FlorianFast Boys Munich0+218702
GermanyDi Michele, MarioTeam Hopf0+2187011415
GermanyStanglmeier, ChristianBC Regensburg0+21870512
GermanyGneiting, Jens0+2187013
PolandRaczyñski, Patryk0+218701
GermanyHorn, DanielRCCG Neu Wulmstorf0+21870112
GermanyBusch, TimoMAC Burgdorf0+2187036
GermanyStadler, DionysMCC Konstanz0+2187013
GermanyZipfel, MichaelMCC Konstanz0+218701
PolandCiechalski, Aureliusz0+218701
GermanyFelzmann, MarcelMAC Burgdorf0+21870812
GermanyPriehn, ThorstenOR-Trackh. Hamburg0+2187014
GermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team0+218705
GermanyHaneberg, DanielFast Boys Munich0+218702
SloveniaNebec, Janez0+218701
GermanyLütkefent, Jan0+218701
GermanyPinkowsky, SvenMSC Halle0+218701
GermanyOtt, Simon1. MBC Bamberg0+21870212
GermanyHanna, PeterMCSS Althengstett0+218706

contact