Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
Stock
17T
Super Sport
GTI
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2018
2017/18
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
>
Statistics
LRP-HPI-Challenge 2006/07 Class 17T Group North
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Braunschw...
Neuwulmsd...
Flensburg
Quackenbr...
Burgdorf
Braunschw...
Neuwulmsd...
Braunschw...
Wiedenbrü...
Quackenbr...
Neuwulmsd...
Flensburg
Braunschw...
Burgdorf
Hann. Mün...
Göttingen
01.10.06
22.10.06
19.11.06
03.12.06
17.12.06
14.01.07
28.01.07
11.02.07
04.03.07
25.03.07
06.04.07
22.04.07
06.05.07
27.05.07
01.07.07
15.07.07
Rank
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
throwouts
5 Starter
7 Starter
7 Starter
4 Starter
14 Starter
12 Starter
6 Starter
9 Starter
13 Starter
6 Starter
4 Starter
5 Starter
9 Starter
13 Starter
8 Starter
9 Starter
1
Weddige, Frank
MAC Burgdorf
1656
127
6
13
3
161
7
120
4
145
4
145
11
100
6
125
11
100
5
130
4
145
5
130
9
110
7
120
6
125
2
Felzmann, Marcel
MAC Burgdorf
1547
+109
+109
129
8
12
4
145
4
145
5
130
3
161
6
125
5
130
3
161
7
120
10
105
4
145
2
180
3
Hasselbring, Bernd
AMC Hildesheim
1363
+184
+293
151
7
9
3
161
6
125
2
180
3
161
2
180
4
145
5
130
7
120
3
161
4
Wiebach, Tobias
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
1265
+98
+391
158
2
7
8
2
180
1
200
1
200
2
180
2
180
2
180
4
145
5
Reimers, Uwe
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
886
+379
+770
148
3
5
6
1
200
1
200
1
200
3
161
6
125
6
Sparbier, Kevin
RCCT Münden
878
+8
+778
110
8
10
105
9
110
8
115
12
96
6
125
13
92
6
125
9
110
7
Benson, Tim
MC Rendsburg
797
+81
+859
159
1
5
5
3
161
3
161
4
145
1
200
5
130
8
Näthe, Oliver
RCCT Münden
745
+52
+911
149
3
4
5
1
200
4
145
1
200
1
200
9
Busch, Timo
MAC Burgdorf
740
+5
+916
123
3
6
2
180
8
115
2
180
4
145
7
120
10
Brüser, Mario
MAC Burgdorf
632
+108
+1024
158
4
4
2
180
3
161
3
161
5
130
11
Niemann, Meik
Team WOP-Racing
556
+76
+1100
111
4
5
4
145
7
120
3
161
5
130
12
Thiele, Christoph
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
541
+15
+1115
180
1
3
3
1
200
2
180
3
161
13
Thiel, Olaf
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
525
+16
+1131
175
1
3
3
1
200
2
180
4
145
14
Schamp, Christian
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
520
+5
+1136
173
2
2
3
1
200
7
120
1
200
15
Priehn, Thorsten
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
360
+160
+1296
90
1
4
5
130
8
115
8
115
16
Hennig, Kai Bastian
MAC Burgdorf
341
+19
+1315
114
3
3
3
161
2
180
17
Fretschner, Uwe
330
+11
+1326
110
3
10
105
9
110
8
115
18
Horn, Marcus
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
325
+5
+1331
108
1
1
3
6
125
1
200
19
Stein, Peter
Leipzig
290
+35
+1366
21
10
14
4
145
4
145
20
Imlau, Frank
MC Flensburg
285
+5
+1371
143
1
2
2
180
10
105
21
Stein, Steffen
Racing Center Leipzig
255
+30
+1401
20
6
12
13
5
130
6
125
22
Doetz, Rocco
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
250
+5
+1406
125
1
2
5
130
7
120
23
Koch, Arnd
230
+20
+1426
115
2
7
120
9
110
24
Ulbrich, Bernd
211
+19
+1445
106
2
12
96
8
115
25
Naber, Reinhard
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
210
+1
+1446
105
2
11
100
9
110
26
Franke, Florian
207
+3
+1449
104
2
8
115
13
92
27
Krapp, Christopher
RCRT Quakenbrück
200
+7
+1456
100
2
2
2
1
200
Horn, Daniel
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
200
+0
+1456
100
1
1
2
1
200
29
Langediekhoff, Jens
180
+20
+1476
180
1
1
2
180
Christiansen, Björn
MCV Dänischer Wohld
180
+0
+1476
180
1
1
2
180
31
Thoms, Axel
Schietschmieter Bistensee
161
+19
+1495
161
1
1
3
161
Sandbothe, Matthias
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
161
+0
+1495
161
1
1
3
161
33
Boldin, Stefan
145
+16
+1511
145
1
1
4
145
34
Schäfer, Christoph
130
+15
+1526
130
1
1
5
130
Peitzmeier, Andre
MCC Druffel
130
+0
+1526
130
1
1
5
130
Dahlke, Stephan
130
+0
+1526
130
1
1
5
130
37
Kröger, Jens
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
125
+5
+1531
125
1
6
125
Mampel, Jörg
PMC Paderborn
125
+0
+1531
125
1
6
125
Hüsing, Christian
125
+0
+1531
125
1
6
125
40
Faust, Gerd Dieter
RCCT Münden
120
+5
+1536
120
1
7
120
41
Krüger, Claudia
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
115
+5
+1541
115
1
8
115
42
Brossel, Werner
110
+5
+1546
110
1
9
110
43
Hennig, Marcel
100
+10
+1556
100
1
11
100
44
Gehrmann, Thomas
ASC Celle
96
+4
+1560
96
1
12
96
Beuershausen, Marlon
AMC Hildesheim
96
+0
+1560
96
1
12
96
46
Duvenbeck, Reinhard
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
92
+4
+1564
92
1
13
92
47
Tögel, Can
AMC Hildesheim
88
+4
+1568
88
1
14
88
48
Stenger, Thomas
MAC Hütschenhausen
0
+88
+1656
0
1
10
Zahn, Daniel
MRC Aschaffenburg
0
+1656
0
2
6
Ciechalski, Aureliusz
0
+1656
0
1
Kunz, Tim
MAC Hütschenhausen
0
+1656
0
2
11
Zipfel, Michael
MCC Konstanz
0
+1656
0
1
Stadler, Dionys
MCC Konstanz
0
+1656
0
1
3
Mamat, Daniel
Ackermann Modellbau
0
+1656
0
3
Hermann, Thomas
MP Race Team
0
+1656
0
5
Haneberg, Daniel
Fast Boys Munich
0
+1656
0
2
Reiner, Peter
MRC Rheinland
0
+1656
0
1
5
Nebec, Janez
0
+1656
0
1
Lütkefent, Jan
0
+1656
0
1
Pinkowsky, Sven
MSC Halle
0
+1656
0
1
Ott, Simon
1. MBC Bamberg
0
+1656
0
2
12
Mächler, Max
MSC Sandhausen
0
+1656
0
2
8
Frank, Markus
MRC Aschaffenburg
0
+1656
0
2
12
19
3
Maurus, Kai
TSV Gelenau
0
+1656
0
2
5
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
0
+1656
0
4
6
6
Schäfer, Bastian
RMSC Rüsselsheim
0
+1656
0
3
8
9
Streit, Tony
MSC Höckendorf
0
+1656
0
2
4
4
Deggelmann, Peter
MCC Konstanz
0
+1656
0
1
2
Kolloff, Elena
United Racing Team
0
+1656
0
1
Grimm, Oliver
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
0
+1656
0
7
1
Haneberg, Michael
Fast Boys Munich
0
+1656
0
10
14
Ring, Florian
Fast Boys Munich
0
+1656
0
2
Di Michele, Mario
Team Hopf
0
+1656
0
1
14
15
Stanglmeier, Christian
BC Regensburg
0
+1656
0
5
12
Mateos, Daniel
VfR Rüsselsheim
0
+1656
0
1
8
14
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
0
+1656
0
1
3
Gneiting, Jens
0
+1656
0
1
3
Raczyñski, Patryk
0
+1656
0
1
Hanna, Peter
MCSS Althengstett
0
+1656
0
6
contact