Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
Stock
17T
Super Sport
GTI
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2018
2017/18
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
>
Statistics
LRP-HPI-Challenge 2006/07 Class 17T Group East
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Gotha
Berlin
Rudolstadt
Leipzig
Chemnitz
Berlin
Leipzig
Gelenau
Berlin
Berlin
Leipzig
Berlin
Gotha
Berlin
Berlin
03.09.06
24.09.06
08.10.06
22.10.06
12.11.06
26.11.06
18.02.07
04.03.07
18.03.07
22.04.07
13.05.07
03.06.07
17.06.07
24.06.07
15.07.07
Rank
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
throwouts
6 Starter
4 Starter
8 Starter
12 Starter
11 Starter
10 Starter
8 Starter
7 Starter
10 Starter
16 Starter
18 Starter
8 Starter
8 Starter
3 Starter
8 Starter
1
Stein, Steffen
Racing Center Leipzig
2027
156
6
12
13
1
200
3
161
1
200
2
180
1
200
1
200
4
145
3
161
1
200
2
180
1
200
2
Stein, Peter
Leipzig
1756
+271
+271
125
10
14
6
125
2
180
4
145
6
125
4
145
2
180
6
125
2
180
3
161
5
130
4
145
8
115
3
Fadtke, Dennis
MTB Berlin
1340
+416
+687
191
4
7
7
1
200
2
180
2
180
1
200
2
180
1
200
1
200
4
Eckardt, Frank
MSC Gera
1152
+188
+875
115
1
10
4
145
7
120
12
96
8
115
6
125
6
125
12
96
16
80
6
125
6
125
5
Heyne, Andreas
Racing Center Leipzig
1107
+45
+920
111
1
10
5
130
8
115
10
105
9
110
7
120
7
120
14
88
15
84
8
115
7
120
6
Gräsl, Daniel
High Performance Racing Team
936
+171
+1091
134
3
7
3
161
6
125
7
120
7
120
4
145
4
145
7
120
7
Klaus, Michael
MSV 06 Berlin
882
+54
+1145
147
5
6
3
161
6
125
3
161
4
145
4
145
4
145
8
Tonert, Rico
RCCT Münden
842
+40
+1185
140
3
6
6
125
3
161
11
100
8
115
3
161
2
180
9
Erdmann, Sven
746
+96
+1281
124
2
6
9
110
9
110
12
96
7
120
2
180
5
130
10
Mirke, Thomas
RCCT Münden
741
+5
+1286
148
1
4
5
5
130
7
120
5
130
1
200
3
161
11
Würtz, Patrick
MRC Gotha
726
+15
+1301
145
3
5
4
145
8
115
3
161
6
125
2
180
12
Buchheim, Kevin
MCSS Althengstett
686
+40
+1341
172
1
4
4
2
180
1
200
4
145
3
161
13
Streit, Tony
MSC Höckendorf
580
+106
+1447
145
2
4
4
1
200
2
180
1
200
14
Bujara, Thomas
New kids West
490
+90
+1537
163
3
3
2
180
2
180
5
130
15
Preuß, Michael
467
+23
+1560
117
2
4
8
115
5
130
13
92
5
130
16
Siemund, Andreas
RC Speedracer
430
+37
+1597
108
4
7
120
8
115
16
80
8
115
17
Gempelis, Elija
Racing Center Leipzig
350
+80
+1677
117
1
3
5
130
11
100
7
120
18
Felsch, Sascha
MTB Berlin
345
+5
+1682
115
3
8
115
10
105
6
125
19
Ha, Hai
Urban Race Club
334
+11
+1693
111
1
3
4
145
15
84
10
105
20
Maurus, Kai
TSV Gelenau
322
+12
+1705
64
2
5
3
161
3
161
21
Peter, Oliver
270
+52
+1757
135
1
2
6
125
4
145
22
Löbel, Alexander
RCCT Münden
260
+10
+1767
130
2
2
5
130
5
130
23
Felsch, Thomas
MSV 06 Berlin
250
+10
+1777
125
1
2
7
120
5
130
24
Günther, Norman
RCCT Berlin
220
+30
+1807
110
2
10
105
8
115
25
Sieber, Uwe
TSV Gelenau
200
+20
+1827
200
1
1
1
1
200
26
Maul, Eric
MSC Höckendorf
161
+39
+1866
161
1
1
3
161
Ugur, Cem
161
+0
+1866
161
1
1
3
161
28
Sieber, Daniel
TSV Gelenau
130
+31
+1897
130
1
1
5
130
29
Pieper, Stephan
ECC Detmold
110
+20
+1917
110
1
9
110
Seydel, Peter
RC Speedracer
110
+0
+1917
110
1
9
110
Bode, Ralf
MSC Höckendorf
110
+0
+1917
110
1
9
110
32
Bothen, Martin
MSC Niederfrohna
105
+5
+1922
105
1
10
105
Schröder, Christian
105
+0
+1922
105
1
10
105
34
Ehlert, Andreas
1. MCR Zwickau
100
+5
+1927
100
1
11
100
Hellmuth, Ingo
100
+0
+1927
100
1
11
100
36
Behrend, Matthias
MSV 06 Berlin
92
+8
+1935
92
1
13
92
37
Klieber, Michael
Racing Center Leipzig
88
+4
+1939
88
1
14
88
38
Kilian, Tino
MRC Gotha
76
+12
+1951
76
1
17
76
39
Hradetzky, Matthes
ASC Potsdam
72
+4
+1955
72
1
18
72
40
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
0
+72
+2027
0
4
6
6
Stadler, Dionys
MCC Konstanz
0
+2027
0
1
3
Zipfel, Michael
MCC Konstanz
0
+2027
0
1
Kunz, Tim
MAC Hütschenhausen
0
+2027
0
2
11
Ciechalski, Aureliusz
0
+2027
0
1
Zahn, Daniel
MRC Aschaffenburg
0
+2027
0
2
6
Felzmann, Marcel
MAC Burgdorf
0
+2027
0
8
12
Priehn, Thorsten
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
0
+2027
0
1
4
Stenger, Thomas
MAC Hütschenhausen
0
+2027
0
1
10
Mamat, Daniel
Ackermann Modellbau
0
+2027
0
3
Hermann, Thomas
MP Race Team
0
+2027
0
5
Haneberg, Daniel
Fast Boys Munich
0
+2027
0
2
Reiner, Peter
MRC Rheinland
0
+2027
0
1
5
Nebec, Janez
0
+2027
0
1
Lütkefent, Jan
0
+2027
0
1
Pinkowsky, Sven
MSC Halle
0
+2027
0
1
Ott, Simon
1. MBC Bamberg
0
+2027
0
2
12
Mächler, Max
MSC Sandhausen
0
+2027
0
2
8
Frank, Markus
MRC Aschaffenburg
0
+2027
0
2
12
19
3
Busch, Timo
MAC Burgdorf
0
+2027
0
3
6
Schäfer, Bastian
RMSC Rüsselsheim
0
+2027
0
3
8
9
Hennig, Kai Bastian
MAC Burgdorf
0
+2027
0
3
3
Deggelmann, Peter
MCC Konstanz
0
+2027
0
1
2
Kolloff, Elena
United Racing Team
0
+2027
0
1
Wiebach, Tobias
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
0
+2027
0
2
7
8
Horn, Marcus
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
0
+2027
0
1
1
3
Grimm, Oliver
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
0
+2027
0
7
1
Haneberg, Michael
Fast Boys Munich
0
+2027
0
10
14
Ring, Florian
Fast Boys Munich
0
+2027
0
2
Di Michele, Mario
Team Hopf
0
+2027
0
1
14
15
Stanglmeier, Christian
BC Regensburg
0
+2027
0
5
12
Mateos, Daniel
VfR Rüsselsheim
0
+2027
0
1
8
14
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
0
+2027
0
1
3
Gneiting, Jens
0
+2027
0
1
3
Raczyñski, Patryk
0
+2027
0
1
Horn, Daniel
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
0
+2027
0
1
1
2
Hanna, Peter
MCSS Althengstett
0
+2027
0
6
contact