Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
Stock
17T
Super Sport
GTI
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2018
2017/18
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
>
Statistics
LRP-HPI-Challenge 2006/07 Class 17T Group South
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Augsburg
Estenfeld
Lauf
Geretsried
Backnang
Erlangen
Langenargen
Erlangen
Lauf
Marktredw...
Augsburg
Rosenheim
Korntal
Bad Berneck
Althengst...
Bamberg
Bad Berneck
08.10.06
29.10.06
12.11.06
26.11.06
03.12.06
14.01.07
28.01.07
18.02.07
04.03.07
18.03.07
01.04.07
15.04.07
13.05.07
03.06.07
01.07.07
08.07.07
29.07.07
Rank
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
throwouts
13 Starter
21 Starter
12 Starter
11 Starter
6 Starter
20 Starter
12 Starter
12 Starter
11 Starter
19 Starter
28 Starter
10 Starter
11 Starter
11 Starter
13 Starter
18 Starter
12 Starter
1
Di Michele, Mario
Team Hopf
2313
154
1
14
15
2
180
4
145
3
161
2
180
2
180
5
130
1
200
2
180
3
161
5
130
2
180
3
161
4
145
2
180
2
Haneberg, Michael
Fast Boys Munich
1905
+408
+408
136
10
14
3
161
5
130
3
161
2
180
3
161
5
130
3
161
3
161
4
145
7
120
6
125
4
145
6
125
3
Baumann, Uwe
MAC Lauf
1311
+594
+1002
109
1
12
7
120
21
60
8
115
11
100
9
110
6
125
3
161
10
105
10
105
10
105
10
105
11
100
4
Stanglmeier, Christian
BC Regensburg
1279
+32
+1034
107
5
12
5
130
7
120
9
110
5
130
8
115
5
130
8
115
8
115
23
54
5
130
5
130
5
Ott, Simon
1. MBC Bamberg
1271
+8
+1042
106
2
12
15
84
4
145
6
125
10
105
2
180
9
110
11
100
13
92
7
120
11
100
9
110
6
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
925
+346
+1388
154
4
6
6
1
200
2
180
1
200
4
145
1
200
7
Meiser, Johann
MAC Lauf
866
+59
+1447
124
1
3
7
9
110
2
180
1
200
9
110
10
105
3
161
8
Bucher, Fabian
RCSF Singen
797
+69
+1516
114
1
7
11
100
8
115
6
125
18
72
7
120
7
120
4
145
9
Stocker, Alexander
MAC Mettenheim
780
+17
+1533
195
3
4
4
1
200
1
200
2
180
1
200
Reber, Mathias
MCC Marktredwitz
780
+0
+1533
195
3
4
4
1
200
1
200
2
180
1
200
11
Hoinkes, Andreas
TSV 1871 Augsburg
688
+92
+1625
115
2
6
4
145
5
130
11
100
14
88
8
115
9
110
12
Pfister, Manfred
TSG/MST Estenfeld
629
+59
+1684
105
6
6
125
12
96
7
120
10
105
19
68
8
115
13
Bernklau, Florian
SLR Ingolstadt
600
+29
+1713
200
3
3
3
1
200
1
200
1
200
14
Waldmann, Klaus
Team MMR
597
+3
+1716
119
2
5
11
100
16
80
13
92
2
180
4
145
15
Koch, Steffen
MAC Lauf
581
+16
+1732
116
2
5
5
130
11
100
6
125
12
96
5
130
16
Wenzel, Thomas
MAC Lauf
572
+9
+1741
95
1
6
6
125
9
110
6
125
24
51
3
161
17
Zahn, Jürgen
MCC Marktredwitz
506
+66
+1807
127
1
4
12
96
9
110
7
120
2
180
18
Hanna, Peter
MCSS Althengstett
484
+22
+1829
81
6
9
110
11
100
11
100
20
64
9
110
19
Vogel, Tobias
MCG Strohgäu
461
+23
+1852
154
2
3
2
180
3
161
7
120
20
Reber, Jürgen
MCC Marktredwitz
431
+30
+1882
144
2
3
4
145
3
161
6
125
21
Lang, Matthias
IGR Racing Team Runkel
405
+26
+1908
41
1
8
10
4
145
8
115
4
145
22
Kreibich, Christoph
Fast Boys Munich
385
+20
+1928
128
1
3
4
145
8
115
6
125
23
Fritz, Markus
Kinderland Racing Team
362
+23
+1951
121
1
3
6
125
17
76
3
161
24
Hermann, Thomas
MP Race Team
348
+14
+1965
70
5
10
105
14
88
26
45
9
110
25
Haas, Jochen
MAC Lauf
330
+18
+1983
165
1
2
2
1
200
5
130
26
Lenort, Thomas
MCC Marktredwitz
324
+6
+1989
108
3
15
84
6
125
8
115
27
Baumann, Norbert
MCSS Althengstett
322
+2
+1991
161
2
2
3
161
3
161
28
Günsel, Thomas
MAC Lauf
290
+32
+2023
145
1
2
2
180
9
110
29
Hauptmann, Christian
281
+9
+2032
94
1
3
4
145
14
88
25
48
30
Gneiting, Jens
280
+1
+2033
93
1
3
2
180
11
100
31
Hofmann, Bastian
MAC Lauf
277
+3
+2036
92
3
10
105
12
96
17
76
32
Wahl, Tim
MCG Strohgäu
255
+22
+2058
128
1
2
5
130
6
125
33
Stadler, Dionys
MCC Konstanz
241
+14
+2072
80
1
3
4
145
12
96
34
Sartorius, Daniel
MCG Strohgäu
229
+12
+2084
76
1
3
15
84
4
145
35
Mack, Michael
TSV 1871 Augsburg
220
+9
+2093
110
2
8
115
10
105
Herrmann, Andreas
MAC Mettenheim
220
+0
+2093
110
2
10
105
8
115
37
Schäfer, Bastian
RMSC Rüsselsheim
200
+20
+2113
22
3
8
9
1
200
Bischoff, Felix
RCC Heidenheim
200
+0
+2113
200
1
1
1
1
200
39
Schmidt, Uwe
MRSC Amberg
196
+4
+2117
98
2
12
96
11
100
40
Schlak, Alexander
195
+1
+2118
98
2
16
80
8
115
41
Gotsch, Mario
MFC Köthen
189
+6
+2124
95
2
6
125
20
64
42
Mayer, Dominik
1. MBC Bamberg
188
+1
+2125
94
2
19
68
7
120
43
Schlak, Gerhard
MCC Marktredwitz
181
+7
+2132
91
2
17
76
10
105
44
Kaiser, Florian
172
+9
+2141
86
2
17
76
12
96
45
Reber, Robert
MCC Marktredwitz
168
+4
+2145
84
2
19
68
11
100
46
Henningsen, Jens
MSC Karlsfeld
165
+3
+2148
83
2
21
60
10
105
47
Brück, Stefan
MCG Strohgäu
161
+4
+2152
54
1
2
3
3
161
48
Herrmann, Markus
149
+12
+2164
75
2
9
110
28
39
49
Ostrowski, Roman
147
+2
+2166
74
2
10
105
27
42
50
Michel, Udo
TSG/MST Estenfeld
145
+2
+2168
145
1
1
4
145
51
Pöhlmann, Daniel
MCC Bad Berneck
130
+15
+2183
130
1
1
5
130
Reich, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
130
+0
+2183
65
1
2
5
130
Lehnert, Christian
MAC Lauf
130
+0
+2183
130
1
1
5
130
54
Frank, Markus
MRC Aschaffenburg
125
+5
+2188
8
2
12
19
3
6
125
Böhlke, Karsten
RC Modellbaufreunde
125
+0
+2188
125
1
6
125
56
Deggelmann, Peter
MCC Konstanz
120
+5
+2193
60
1
2
7
120
Ring, Florian
Fast Boys Munich
120
+0
+2193
60
2
7
120
Pfeiffer, Daniel
MAC Lauf
120
+0
+2193
120
1
7
120
Sauerborn, Uwe
MCC Konstanz
120
+0
+2193
120
1
7
120
Geiger, Marcel
Die Kurvekuggler
120
+0
+2193
40
3
7
120
Chwalczyk, Roman
TSG/MST Estenfeld
120
+0
+2193
120
1
7
120
62
Fischer, Julian
115
+5
+2198
115
1
8
115
Haus, Richard
115
+0
+2198
115
1
8
115
Ledwolorz, Thomas
115
+0
+2198
115
1
8
115
65
Sauermann, Julian
110
+5
+2203
110
1
9
110
Bartl, Markus
MAC Mettenheim
110
+0
+2203
110
1
9
110
67
Kruse, Martin
MBC Goldstein
105
+5
+2208
18
2
6
10
105
Stüber, Klaus-Peter
MCC Marktredwitz
105
+0
+2208
105
1
10
105
69
Quoß, Florian
MAC Lauf
100
+5
+2213
100
1
11
100
Brand, Lukas
1. MBC Bamberg
100
+0
+2213
100
1
11
100
71
Ackermann, Jens
MCC Bad Berneck
96
+4
+2217
96
1
12
96
Dreßler, Alexander
MCC Marktredwitz
96
+0
+2217
96
1
12
96
Rothe, Rene
United Racing Team
96
+0
+2217
96
1
12
96
Wimmer, Alexander
Team Harburgring
96
+0
+2217
96
1
12
96
75
Streil, Gerhard
Team Harburgring
92
+4
+2221
92
1
13
92
Ströhlein, Thomas
TSG/MST Estenfeld
92
+0
+2221
92
1
13
92
Stein, Tumert
MRG Erlangen
92
+0
+2221
92
1
13
92
Schechinger, Simon
MCSS Althengstett
92
+0
+2221
92
1
13
92
Leuthner, Michael
92
+0
+2221
92
1
13
92
80
Hoffmann, Daniel
1. MBC Bamberg
88
+4
+2225
88
1
14
88
Rosel, Andreas
88
+0
+2225
88
1
14
88
82
Köhler, Marco
Hobbythek Racing Team
84
+4
+2229
84
1
15
84
Rothaug, Michael
84
+0
+2229
84
1
15
84
84
Davis, Scott
MCRT Aschaffenburg
80
+4
+2233
80
1
16
80
Zahn, Daniel
MRC Aschaffenburg
80
+0
+2233
13
2
6
16
80
Friedel, Marcel
1. MBC Bamberg
80
+0
+2233
80
1
16
80
87
Haneberg, Daniel
Fast Boys Munich
76
+4
+2237
38
2
17
76
88
Renner, Stefan
72
+4
+2241
72
1
18
72
Schlak, Patrick
72
+0
+2241
72
1
18
72
Dietmar, Jan
SLR Ingolstadt
72
+0
+2241
72
1
18
72
Rosenbaum, Daniel
72
+0
+2241
72
1
18
72
92
Schneider, Felix
TSG/MST Estenfeld
68
+4
+2245
68
1
19
68
93
Kuschnarew, David
TSG/MST Estenfeld
64
+4
+2249
64
1
20
64
94
Feth, Markus
United Racing Team
57
+7
+2256
57
1
22
57
95
Felzmann, Marcel
MAC Burgdorf
0
+57
+2313
0
8
12
Ciechalski, Aureliusz
0
+2313
0
1
Kunz, Tim
MAC Hütschenhausen
0
+2313
0
2
11
Zipfel, Michael
MCC Konstanz
0
+2313
0
1
Priehn, Thorsten
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
0
+2313
0
1
4
Stenger, Thomas
MAC Hütschenhausen
0
+2313
0
1
10
Mamat, Daniel
Ackermann Modellbau
0
+2313
0
3
Reiner, Peter
MRC Rheinland
0
+2313
0
1
5
Nebec, Janez
0
+2313
0
1
Lütkefent, Jan
0
+2313
0
1
Mächler, Max
MSC Sandhausen
0
+2313
0
2
8
Maurus, Kai
TSV Gelenau
0
+2313
0
2
5
Busch, Timo
MAC Burgdorf
0
+2313
0
3
6
Hennig, Kai Bastian
MAC Burgdorf
0
+2313
0
3
3
Streit, Tony
MSC Höckendorf
0
+2313
0
2
4
4
Kolloff, Elena
United Racing Team
0
+2313
0
1
Wiebach, Tobias
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
0
+2313
0
2
7
8
Horn, Marcus
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
0
+2313
0
1
1
3
Grimm, Oliver
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
0
+2313
0
7
1
Mateos, Daniel
VfR Rüsselsheim
0
+2313
0
1
8
14
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
0
+2313
0
1
3
Raczyñski, Patryk
0
+2313
0
1
Horn, Daniel
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
0
+2313
0
1
1
2
Pinkowsky, Sven
MSC Halle
0
+2313
0
1
contact