Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
Stock
17T
Super Sport
GTI
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2018
2017/18
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
>
Statistics
LRP-HPI-Challenge 2006/07 Class 17T Group West
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Schermbeck
Essen
Hennef
Herne
Viol
Schermbeck
Essen
Hennef
Geilenkir...
Meckenheim
Andernach
Lahntal
22.10.06
12.11.06
17.12.06
21.01.07
04.02.07
11.03.07
01.04.07
13.05.07
27.05.07
03.06.07
17.06.07
29.07.07
Rank
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
throwouts
2 Starter
7 Starter
4 Starter
7 Starter
6 Starter
7 Starter
4 Starter
3 Starter
5 Starter
7 Starter
11 Starter
4 Starter
1
Lewandowski, Thorsten
Team RAC
1242
177
1
7
7
2
180
3
161
3
161
2
180
1
200
2
180
2
180
2
Schmitz, Frank
IGR Racing Team Runkel
770
+472
+472
154
1
4
5
2
180
4
145
1
200
5
130
8
115
3
Timmer, Alexander
AMSC Herne
761
+9
+481
190
3
4
4
1
200
1
200
3
161
1
200
4
Lewandowski, Thomas
AMSC Herne
720
+41
+522
144
1
5
5
5
130
5
130
5
130
5
130
1
200
5
Benscheid, Marc
560
+160
+682
140
3
4
4
145
4
145
6
125
4
145
6
Bohlen, Jan
DJK Andernach
525
+35
+717
105
1
4
5
4
145
1
200
2
180
7
Severt, André
RCweb.de Racing Team
480
+45
+762
160
1
2
3
1
200
2
180
11
100
8
Morgenstern, Michael
IGR Racing Team Runkel
380
+100
+862
95
1
2
4
1
200
2
180
Schönrock, Pascal
Team Racers Paradise
380
+0
+862
190
1
2
2
2
180
1
200
10
Müer, Wolfgang
DL-Racing Team
370
+10
+872
123
3
6
125
7
120
6
125
11
Diedrich, Mario
DJK Andernach
322
+48
+920
161
2
2
3
161
3
161
12
Weber, Max
Zwergenhäuschen Racing Team
310
+12
+932
155
1
1
2
1
200
9
110
13
Wohlleben, Patrick
306
+4
+936
153
2
2
3
161
4
145
14
Weber, Tim
United Racing Team
285
+21
+957
143
1
2
2
180
10
105
15
Kröger, Matthias
UFM Racing Team
281
+4
+961
141
1
2
3
161
7
120
16
Machura, Martin
RCT Racing Team
270
+11
+972
135
1
2
6
125
4
145
17
Mayer, Yves
MSV Hürtgenwald
255
+15
+987
128
1
2
5
130
6
125
18
Wolf, Achim
MAC Adenau
241
+14
+1001
121
1
2
4
145
12
96
19
Lante, Dirk
DL-Racing Team
240
+1
+1002
120
2
7
120
7
120
20
Krapp, Christopher
RCRT Quakenbrück
200
+40
+1042
100
2
2
2
1
200
21
Breuer, Peter
180
+20
+1062
180
1
1
2
180
Klein, Stefan
IGR Racing Team Runkel
180
+0
+1062
45
2
4
2
180
23
Morsch, Frank
161
+19
+1081
54
1
3
3
161
Niemann, Meik
Team WOP-Racing
161
+0
+1081
32
4
5
3
161
Hoffmann, Achim
Team Sipotech
161
+0
+1081
161
1
1
3
161
Koch, Marcel
BASS TSC Bochum
161
+0
+1081
161
1
1
3
161
27
Reimers, Uwe
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
145
+16
+1097
24
3
5
6
4
145
Reiner, Peter
MRC Rheinland
145
+0
+1097
29
1
5
4
145
29
Näthe, Oliver
RCCT Münden
125
+20
+1117
25
3
4
5
6
125
30
Dopstadt, Julian
Team GM-Racing
120
+5
+1122
120
1
7
120
31
Felzmann, Marcel
MAC Burgdorf
0
+120
+1242
0
8
12
Zahn, Daniel
MRC Aschaffenburg
0
+1242
0
2
6
Ciechalski, Aureliusz
0
+1242
0
1
Kunz, Tim
MAC Hütschenhausen
0
+1242
0
2
11
Zipfel, Michael
MCC Konstanz
0
+1242
0
1
Stadler, Dionys
MCC Konstanz
0
+1242
0
1
3
Mächler, Max
MSC Sandhausen
0
+1242
0
2
8
Frank, Markus
MRC Aschaffenburg
0
+1242
0
2
12
19
3
Priehn, Thorsten
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
0
+1242
0
1
4
Stenger, Thomas
MAC Hütschenhausen
0
+1242
0
1
10
Hanna, Peter
MCSS Althengstett
0
+1242
0
6
Ott, Simon
1. MBC Bamberg
0
+1242
0
2
12
Pinkowsky, Sven
MSC Halle
0
+1242
0
1
Lütkefent, Jan
0
+1242
0
1
Nebec, Janez
0
+1242
0
1
Haneberg, Daniel
Fast Boys Munich
0
+1242
0
2
Hermann, Thomas
MP Race Team
0
+1242
0
5
Mamat, Daniel
Ackermann Modellbau
0
+1242
0
3
Maurus, Kai
TSV Gelenau
0
+1242
0
2
5
Busch, Timo
MAC Burgdorf
0
+1242
0
3
6
Schäfer, Bastian
RMSC Rüsselsheim
0
+1242
0
3
8
9
Hennig, Kai Bastian
MAC Burgdorf
0
+1242
0
3
3
Streit, Tony
MSC Höckendorf
0
+1242
0
2
4
4
Deggelmann, Peter
MCC Konstanz
0
+1242
0
1
2
Kolloff, Elena
United Racing Team
0
+1242
0
1
Wiebach, Tobias
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
0
+1242
0
2
7
8
Horn, Marcus
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
0
+1242
0
1
1
3
Grimm, Oliver
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
0
+1242
0
7
1
Haneberg, Michael
Fast Boys Munich
0
+1242
0
10
14
Ring, Florian
Fast Boys Munich
0
+1242
0
2
Di Michele, Mario
Team Hopf
0
+1242
0
1
14
15
Stanglmeier, Christian
BC Regensburg
0
+1242
0
5
12
Mateos, Daniel
VfR Rüsselsheim
0
+1242
0
1
8
14
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
0
+1242
0
1
3
Gneiting, Jens
0
+1242
0
1
3
Raczyñski, Patryk
0
+1242
0
1
Horn, Daniel
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf
0
+1242
0
1
1
2
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
0
+1242
0
4
6
6
contact