Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
Stock
Super Stock
Classic
Rookie
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2018
2017/18
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
>
Statistics
LRP-HPI-Challenge 2008/09 Class Super Stock Group West
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Meckenheim
Viol
Essen
Geilenkir...
Schermbeck
Hennef
Remscheid
Essen
Schermbeck
Viol
Hamm
Meckenheim
Remscheid
Ibbenbüren
17.08.08
28.09.08
19.10.08
16.11.08
30.11.08
28.12.08
11.01.09
01.02.09
15.02.09
01.03.09
14.06.09
21.06.09
28.06.09
12.07.09
Rank
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
throwouts
8 Starter
15 Starter
12 Starter
16 Starter
12 Starter
10 Starter
7 Starter
10 Starter
14 Starter
9 Starter
13 Starter
4 Starter
4 Starter
4 Starter
1
Kröger, Matthias
UFM Racing Team
2023
169
5
12
13
1
2
180
2
180
3
161
3
161
4
145
1
200
1
200
3
161
1
200
1
200
2
180
1
200
2
Bauer, Tim
UFM Racing Team
1473
+550
+550
147
7
10
6
125
5
130
4
145
2
180
2
180
10
105
3
161
6
125
3
161
3
161
3
Weber, Tim
United Racing Team
1345
+128
+678
122
3
11
5
130
8
115
7
120
9
110
7
120
8
115
4
145
6
125
8
115
7
120
5
130
4
Weber, Max
Zwergenhäuschen Racing Team
1296
+49
+727
144
6
9
3
161
9
110
6
125
2
180
7
120
2
180
5
130
4
145
4
145
5
Schönrock, Pascal
Team Racers Paradise
1081
+215
+942
180
4
5
6
1
200
1
200
1
200
1
200
3
161
7
120
6
Spiering, Michael
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
921
+160
+1102
154
2
5
6
2
180
3
161
1
200
2
180
1
200
7
Sellmann, Martin
Zwergenhäuschen Racing Team
842
+79
+1181
105
1
8
8
115
15
84
10
105
9
110
5
130
9
110
13
92
12
96
8
Lütjen, Christian
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
745
+97
+1278
124
1
4
6
1
200
6
125
4
145
4
145
5
130
9
Lewandowski, Thorsten
Team RAC
705
+40
+1318
141
1
2
5
2
180
11
100
8
115
1
200
9
110
10
Mampel, Jörg
PMC Paderborn
691
+14
+1332
138
2
5
10
105
3
161
6
125
2
180
7
120
11
Braciak, Swen
RT Oberhausen
676
+15
+1347
113
3
6
7
120
4
145
7
120
3
161
5
130
12
Schmitz, Thorsten
MAC Walsum
435
+241
+1588
145
1
1
3
9
110
1
200
6
125
13
Dopstadt, Julian
Team GM-Racing
420
+15
+1603
140
3
3
4
145
5
130
4
145
14
Lanwert, Thomas
MAC Walsum
415
+5
+1608
104
1
4
6
125
2
180
9
110
15
Schneider, Ansgar
RC Car Bergisch-Born
414
+1
+1609
83
5
13
92
9
110
13
92
7
120
16
Benscheid, Marc
393
+21
+1630
98
4
14
88
11
100
11
100
10
105
17
Machura, Martin
RCT Racing Team
390
+3
+1633
130
2
3
11
100
4
145
4
145
18
Schneider, Marcel
Panik Team Troisdorf
385
+5
+1638
77
5
15
84
12
96
16
80
6
125
19
Müller, Jochen
RT Oberhausen
325
+60
+1698
81
4
10
105
10
105
8
115
20
Lewandowski, Thomas
AMSC Herne
291
+34
+1732
97
3
14
88
8
115
14
88
21
Soltau, Sven
UFM Racing Team
260
+31
+1763
130
1
2
4
145
8
115
22
Bohlen, Jan
DJK Andernach
245
+15
+1778
123
1
2
5
130
8
115
23
Müller, Sebastian
RT Oberhausen
216
+29
+1807
72
3
7
120
12
96
24
Mayer, Yves
MSV Hürtgenwald
192
+24
+1831
96
2
12
96
12
96
25
Thiele, Christoph
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
180
+12
+1843
45
3
4
2
180
Schmidt, Martin
RCMC Ibbenbüren
180
+0
+1843
45
4
4
2
180
27
Franke, Oliver
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
161
+19
+1862
81
1
2
3
161
Haas, Bernd
IGR Racing Team Runkel
161
+0
+1862
54
3
3
3
161
Kohrn, Christian
RCMC Ibbenbüren
161
+0
+1862
54
2
3
3
161
30
Rieger, Frank
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
145
+16
+1878
48
1
3
4
145
31
Kruse, Martin
MBC Goldstein
130
+15
+1893
12
2
5
12
1
5
130
Miksche, Manuel
DJK Andernach
130
+0
+1893
130
1
1
5
130
33
Hummel, Andreas
Team "Ewich op Jöck"
125
+5
+1898
125
1
6
125
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
125
+0
+1898
14
6
9
6
125
35
Raaf, Helmut
MSV Hürtgenwald
120
+5
+1903
120
1
7
120
36
Lunau, Ralf
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
115
+5
+1908
115
1
8
115
37
Schmitz, Frank
IGR Racing Team Runkel
110
+5
+1913
110
1
9
110
38
Bornkessel, Jonas
AMSC Herne
105
+5
+1918
105
1
10
105
Scholz, Michele
105
+0
+1918
35
3
10
105
40
Weidemann, Michael
AMC Langenfeld
100
+5
+1923
100
1
11
100
Ziegenhain, Jochen
2-speed racing team
100
+0
+1923
50
2
11
100
42
Franke, Michael
96
+4
+1927
96
1
12
96
43
Gerling, Marco
92
+4
+1931
92
1
13
92
44
Nerone, Andrea
0
+92
+2023
0
1
Bode, Ralf
MSC Höckendorf
0
+2023
0
1
3
Weddige, Frank
MAC Burgdorf
0
+2023
0
2
12
Hirzel, Johannes
Härtle Racing Team
0
+2023
0
2
Hallaschka, Thomas
IGR Racing Team Runkel
0
+2023
0
2
6
Harnack, Lars
0
+2023
0
4
Hanna, Peter
MCSS Althengstett
0
+2023
0
1
Hilbert, Moritz
TSV Gelenau
0
+2023
0
2
4
1
Frey, Michael
United Racing Team
0
+2023
0
1
Priehn, Thorsten
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
0
+2023
0
3
11
Schechinger, Simon
MCSS Althengstett
0
+2023
0
1
3
Schiller, Thorsten
South West Racing
0
+2023
0
1
1
4
Larsen, Frederik
0
+2023
0
1
Herrmann, Frank
MAC Hütschenhausen
0
+2023
0
1
2
Bräuer, Dirk
TSV Gelenau
0
+2023
0
9
16
Pinkowsky, Sven
MSC Halle
0
+2023
0
1
7
1
Reutter, Oliver
MCG Strohgäu
0
+2023
0
2
2
3
Koch, Michael
RT Oberhausen
0
+2023
0
1
Koch, Serge
0
+2023
0
1
Franzmayer, Oliver
EMC Marktoberdorf
0
+2023
0
2
5
Schöler, Jens
0
+2023
0
9
Knudsen, Peter
Vejle Mini Race
0
+2023
0
1
Rodrigues, Christiano
RCSF Singen
0
+2023
0
1
Wagner, Manuel
MRC Longwy
0
+2023
0
1
Fischer, Christian
AMC Lahntal
0
+2023
0
1
6
Sartorius, Daniel
MCG Strohgäu
0
+2023
0
1
2
Derin, Özgür
MCG Strohgäu
0
+2023
0
1
Steiner, Maximilian
MCSS Althengstett
0
+2023
0
1
Baumkötter, Malte
Team GM-Racing
0
+2023
0
3
Hinck, Ronald
AMC Bremerhaven
0
+2023
0
4
Maurus, Kai
TSV Gelenau
0
+2023
0
6
8
9
Schultze, Andreas
TC Heuchelheim
0
+2023
0
1
3
Endres, Dirk
RCSF Singen
0
+2023
0
1
Mächler, Max
MSC Sandhausen
0
+2023
0
2
2
5
Ring, Florian
Fast Boys Munich
0
+2023
0
1
1
2
Wiebach, Tobias
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
0
+2023
0
5
10
12
Dimler, Hanjo
Die Kurvekuggler
0
+2023
0
1
Lang, Matthias
IGR Racing Team Runkel
0
+2023
0
2
2
3
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
0
+2023
0
3
3
Tonert, Rico
RCCT Münden
0
+2023
0
1
4
5
1
Hennig, Kai Bastian
MAC Burgdorf
0
+2023
0
2
2
Mirke, Thomas
RCCT Münden
0
+2023
0
1
4
4
Sobota, Peter jun.
TC Heuchelheim
0
+2023
0
3
11
14
Kirchhefer, Frank
MAG Visselhövede
0
+2023
0
6
Wiessmann, Felix
AMC Lahntal
0
+2023
0
1
1
4
Schäfer, André
MAC Adenau
0
+2023
0
1
Oehler, Thomas
MAC Burgdorf
0
+2023
0
1
10
Stenger, Thomas
MAC Hütschenhausen
0
+2023
0
2
3
Busch, Timo
MAC Burgdorf
0
+2023
0
3
Kaufmann, Marco
MCC Konstanz
0
+2023
0
1
Sonval, Alain
0
+2023
0
1
Larsen, Thomas
Århus Rc Racing
0
+2023
0
1
Reich, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
0
+2023
0
1
2
Wegmann, Markus
RCSF Singen
0
+2023
0
1
Günther, Eric
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
0
+2023
0
2
4
Kolloff, Elena
United Racing Team
0
+2023
0
1
Kirchhefer, Christoph
MAG Visselhövede
0
+2023
0
1
3
6
contact