LRP-HPI-Challenge 2008/09 Class Stock Group North12345678910111213141516
HannoverFlensburgBurgdorfQuakenbrü...Neu Wulms...RendsburgPr. Olden...Braunschw...BurgdorfPr. Olden...Neu Münst...FlensburgNeu Wulms...Braunschw...BurgdorfBraunschw...
21.09.0805.10.0819.10.0809.11.0823.11.0807.12.0821.12.0811.01.0925.01.0922.02.0901.03.0915.03.0910.04.0917.05.0931.05.0914.06.09
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts12 Starter6 Starter11 Starter11 Starter17 Starter12 Starter15 Starter17 Starter27 Starter16 Starter21 Starter13 Starter19 Starter14 Starter34 Starter9 Starter
1GermanyTasak, FabianMBC Seesen16621392613112003161811551309110712013921110051306125316191101200
2GermanyMöllenkamp, MykeRacing Team Nord1515+147+1471261612911071204145129610105218012003161414513923161
3GermanyHeitsch, Hans GüntherMC Schaumburg1366+149+2961055132180414541459110811561259110129610105101055130
4GermanyHeitsch, HenrikMAC Burgdorf1310+56+35210928126125101054145712041454145414521801200
5GermanyFalkenberg, FrankMAC Hamburg1180+130+482197566120012001200120012002180
6GermanyThoms, AxelSchietschmieter Bistensee1096+84+5661572471200120081153161712021807120
7GermanyMöhlenbrink, Kai1025+71+637931171208115177613921584158415841584811524517120
8GermanyPoggemeier, Finn2-speed racing team889+136+7738911012961010515848115148823545130148812963033
9GermanyBrockmann, BjörnTeam Durango/Hobbico882+7+78017615531611200218021803161
10GermanyBirnbaum, MichaelMAC Burgdorf843+39+81914146316121803161513012968115
11GermanyBetke, PascalRCCG Neu Wulmstorf832+11+83016615521801200316151303161
12GermanyJakoby, Sven800+32+8621142751305130612511100911061251680
13GermanyFaulhaber, RainerOR-Trackh. Hamburg650+150+10128189110111001488101052451196813922936
14GermanyNiemann, KlausTeam WOP-Racing648+2+10141303561252180414551301968
15GermanySauter, DanielRCCG Neu Wulmstorf608+40+1054122251010521801010514885130
16GermanyThüner, StefanMSC Löhne595+13+106711913521808115120011100
17GermanyTraulsen, JörgMSC Löhne573+22+10891152541451392513012969110
18GermanyDuvenbeck, ReinhardMSC Polizei Braunschweig550+23+11121101571201296206461254145
19GermanyDzrzawa, RalfMC Minden546+4+111610956125612512961110011100
20GermanySchimmel, Franz JosefRC Team Pr. Oldendorf530+16+1132106352180414516806125
21GermanyFranke, OliverRC Team Pr. Oldendorf525+5+1137175223120061251200
22GermanyEnders, Bernd477+48+118595154145111002064111001968
23GermanyImlau, JirayuMC Flensburg466+11+1196117142180168091101296
24GermanyLicht, Patricia2-speed racing team446+20+1216891551301680187213921872
25GermanyHummers, SvenMSC Polizei Braunschweig436+10+1226871516801968911025485130
26GermanyKlei, AndreasRC Team Pr. Oldendorf386+50+127697243161712010105
GermanyLicht, AndreasRG Rheinland386+0+127612913911031618115
28GermanyPoggensee, MatthiasTeam Fond Racing341+45+13211712231612180
29GermanyWilcke, YannicIG RC-Glashaus Racing Department332+9+1330834148810105111002839
30GermanyBehncke, Uwe317+15+134579481152257111002645
GermanyFehrmann, Tobias317+0+134563512962645216014883228
32GermanyKrause, JoachimRC Team Pr. Oldendorf311+6+13511043712017768115
GermanyWeber, DanielASC Celle311+0+13511043712017768115
34GermanyMoldenhauer, Stephan306+5+13561023911017767120
35GermanyMayer, PatrickMSV Hürtgenwald281+25+13811411231617120
36GermanyDohmen, DietmarMAC Burgdorf249+32+14138331110034246125
37GermanyLaopreda, ArnonRT Harsewinkel245+4+14171231215843161
38GermanyHintze, Andreas237+8+14251191241451392
39GermanyBehncke, Rouwen226+11+14367531110027421584
40GermanyNaeve, Jan-Henrik221+5+1441111261251296
41GermanyTobien, ChristianRC-Team Blankenburg217+4+1445109261251392
42GermanyAndresen, Florian207+10+1455104213928115
43GermanyHellmann, OliverRC Team Pr. Oldendorf202+5+14601011251301872
44Germanyvon Wachtmeister, FrankHamburg180+22+1482180112180
45GermanyRunge, AndreLMI Racing148+32+151474214882160
46GermanyGätcke, Michael145+3+1517145114145
GermanyWehrmann, ChristianMSV 06 Berlin145+0+15179413164145
48GermanyKleyman, GlebASC Celle130+15+1532130115130
GermanyKlaus, MichaelMSV 06 Berlin130+0+153243135130
50GermanyPagel, Finn125+5+153712516125
GermanyFelsch, ThomasMSV 06 Berlin125+0+1537253456125
52GermanySchulze, Maximilian124+1+153862217762548
53GermanyLieder, UrsusNew kids West120+4+15426027120
GermanyPribbenow, AndréAMSC Herne120+0+154220367120
55GermanyHoffmann, TobiasRCC Köngen115+5+154711518115
GermanyKöhler, StefanStatler & Waldorf Racing115+0+15478712158115
57GermanyBlumhardt, NadineRCCT Münden110+5+155211019110
GermanyGattke, DirkORC-Bremse Göttingen110+0+155211019110
GermanySchmidt, SaschaRCC Salzgitter110+0+155211019110
60GermanyVoerde, Marvin105+5+155753210105
GermanyGreis, AxelSundaydriver Ahlhorn105+0+1557105110105
GermanyWuttke, Stephan105+0+1557105110105
GermanyWeber, DomenikASC Celle105+0+1557105110105
64GermanyMüller, Simon100+5+1562100111100
GermanyWeiss, JürgenMAC Geesthacht100+0+1562100111100
66GermanyKeding, MatthiasMBC Goldstein96+4+156697111296
67GermanyWitzke, WaldemarRC Team Pr. Oldendorf92+4+15709211392
68GermanyHomburg, Dr. ThorstenMSC Löhne88+4+15748811488
GermanyBartsch, JillMC Megadrom Heinsberg88+0+1574182451488
70GermanyBartsch, KarstenAwesomatix84+4+1578211341584
71GermanyWente, DirkRC Team Pr. Oldendorf80+4+15828011680
GermanyKrohn, MaximilianIG RC-Glashaus Racing Department80+0+15828011680
73GermanyHinsch, LukasIG RC-Glashaus Racing Department76+4+15867611776
74GermanyOlschewski, MarcAMSC Herne72+4+159014151872
75GermanyBehrendt, PatrickRCCT Berlin60+12+160255122160
76GermanyMay, MarcusRC-Team Hockenheim57+3+16051152257
77GermanyMännel, Patrick54+3+16087582354
78GermanyHering, StevenRCCT Berlin42+12+16203162742
79GermanyMadsen, FelixRCCT Berlin30+12+16321033130
80GermanyScharf, Christian26+4+16362613326
81GermanySobota, AntonTC Heuchelheim0+26+16620615173
GermanyGarbi, PatrickRCR Peterberg0+1662014
GermanyDietz, MichaelTSV Gelenau0+1662031314
GermanyAltenhof, JoachimVRT Reutlingen0+16620244
GermanyKemmer, PatrickMAC Idar-Oberstein0+1662015
GermanyOpitz, KayTeam RAC0+16620122152064
GermanyNitschke, ThomasRacing Center Leipzig0+1662031012
GermanyHüter, JürgenTC Heuchelheim0+16620614
GermanyRotter, SaschaRC-Land Heilbronn0+16620310131
GermanySpieß, RolandVRT Reutlingen0+16620811
GermanyHiermann, FrankTC Heuchelheim0+1662014
GermanyWagner, Frank0+166201
GermanyBickendorf, JanMAC Idar-Oberstein0+1662014
GermanyWagner, FlorianWMC Wiesbaden0+1662027
GermanyGrüber, Daniel0+1662024
GermanyBarth, SaschaSenseo Racing0+16620110
GermanyHartmann, AndreasTC Heuchelheim0+1662029
GermanyKlotz, FriederOlbernhau0+166202
GermanyLebmeier, PatrickMotor-Pack Racing Team0+1662035
GermanyGünter, SiegfriedRed Bull Racing0+1662015
GermanyKilian, TinoMRC Gotha0+1662010
GermanyWalleser, PiusRCSF Singen0+166201
GermanyLorenz, RomanMSV 06 Berlin0+16620511
GermanyWinkler, AlexandraUnited Racing Team0+16620310
GermanyBuchner, HolgerTsutsuna Racing0+166201
GermanyDörr, MirkoMSC Ober-Mörlen0+166203
GermanyReinschlüssel, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg0+166205
GermanyKilian, Peter0+166208
GermanyHeyne, AndreasRacing Center Leipzig0+1662010
FinlandSalo, Lassi0+166201
GermanyLubitz, SvenRMSC Rüsselsheim0+166201
GermanyKilian, René0+1662017
GermanyKlüber, MichaelTSV 1871 Augsburg0+166203

contact