LRP-HPI-Challenge 2009/10 Class Stock Group East1234567891011121314151617181920
GothaBerlinBerlinRudolstadtLeipzigNeubrande...PlauenRudolstadtPlauenBerlinLeipzigErfurtGelenauNeubrande...BerlinGothaBerlinGelenauBlankenfe...Zwickau
16.08.0930.08.0904.10.0918.10.0901.11.0915.11.0906.12.0903.01.1017.01.1031.01.1014.02.1028.02.1014.03.1011.04.1025.04.1009.05.1023.05.1006.06.1020.06.1004.07.10
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts15 Starter20 Starter12 Starter12 Starter21 Starter9 Starter8 Starter11 Starter7 Starter15 Starter18 Starter9 Starter8 Starter4 Starter13 Starter5 Starter9 Starter3 Starter10 Starter4 Starter
1GermanyStein, SteffenRacing Center Leipzig2402185513131200120021801200218031612180120021802180316121801200
2GermanySchmidt, TorstenMCC Rudolstadt1366+1036+1036152279120051303161612581154145414541451200
3GermanyWehrmann, ChristianMSV 06 Berlin1284+82+11181286104145316161251010531617120316131614145
4GermanyFelsch, ThomasMSV 06 Berlin1260+24+1142158168612521802180414510105120041452180
5GermanyHase, MichaelMCC Rudolstadt1224+36+11781223101392129671206125811551301296414561252180
6GermanyNeugebauer, PhilippRacing Center Leipzig1081+143+132112029101056125111008115612571201110051303161
7GermanyStein, PeterLeipzig1066+15+1336178266414512002180316112002180
8GermanyStreit, TonyMSC Höckendorf980+86+142219645521801200120012001200
9GermanyScholz, PascalMRC Gotha916+64+1486131477120414571205130911031615130
10GermanyGruber, Toni1. VMSC Plauen905+11+149718134512006125120021801200
11GermanyBehrendt, PatrickRCCT Berlin840+65+15621202711100911071209110414561255130
12GermanyPaßlack, StephanMCC Rudolstadt796+44+160613336513041456125712081153161
13GermanyKühne, AndreasMSV 06 Berlin762+34+16401524581153161414521803161
14GermanyTonert, RicoRCCT Münden683+79+17191371451200316131613161
15GermanyLorenz, RomanMSV 06 Berlin681+2+1721114167120111001296513081157120
16GermanyHilbert, MoritzTSV Gelenau651+30+1751163445130316121802180
17GermanyKilian, TinoMRC Gotha640+11+176210761296811515847120101057120
18GermanyWürtz, PatrickMRC Gotha630+10+1772158342180218041456125
19GermanySchmidt, Ralph1. Marzahner Racing Club590+40+181211815612510105811551308115
20GermanySchultze, Philipp585+5+181711715158431611110071207120
21GermanyManthey, Dennis558+27+184411215148841451010591109110
22GermanySchulz, Stefan1. Marzahner Racing Club542+16+18601085712013929110811510105
23GermanyClauß, MichaelMSC Zwönitz515+27+1887129345130513061255130
24GermanyLenz, MarcelBurning Wheels488+27+1914122241488513041456125
25GermanyPinkowsky, SvenMSC Halle390+98+201213033513051305130
GermanyGräsl, DanielHigh Performance Racing Team390+0+201298414881110013929110
27GermanyÖzel, ErkanTeam XXL374+16+202894419681296911011100
28GermanyGlatz, Alexander311+63+20911043177691106125
GermanyPollnick, ReneMAC Arnstadt311+0+209110431296111008115
30GermanyBräuer, DirkTSV Gelenau306+5+20961532241453161
31GermanyFalk, NicoBurning Wheels302+4+21001013811518728115
32GermanyGempelis, BorisRacing Center Leipzig274+28+2128913158491101680
33GermanyAlbert, MartinRC-HP-Racing-Team265+9+21371331271204145
34GermanyOpitz, KayTeam RAC255+10+2147644811516802160
35GermanyWeigel, Thomas221+34+2181111212966125
36GermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf208+13+2194104214887120
37GermanyGünsel, ThomasMAC Lauf200+8+2202503441200
GermanyFreitag, SaschaMSV Neubrandenburg200+0+22022001111200
39GermanyStern, JoshuaRCCT Berlin197+3+2205992139210105
40GermanyFleck, Sandro180+17+2222180112180
41GermanyRiemer, SteffenRacing Center Leipzig168+12+223484217761392
42GermanyNitschke, ThomasRacing Center Leipzig161+7+2241161113161
43GermanyBehrend, MatthiasMSV 06 Berlin156+5+224678220641392
44GermanyBeil, Jörg1. MCR Zwickau145+11+2257145114145
45GermanySchmidt, AlexanderRCC Dresden115+30+228711518115
46GermanyWetzel, Henry110+5+229211019110
GermanyGraf, SaschaMAC Arnstadt110+0+229211019110
GermanyDietz, MichaelTSV Gelenau110+0+229211019110
49GermanyBruck, Benedikt105+5+2297105110105
GermanyFobbe, IngoMCC Rudolstadt105+0+2297105110105
51GermanyZimenga, Andre100+5+2302100111100
52GermanyAschenbach, Lukas96+4+23069611296
53GermanyZimenga, Christoph88+8+23148811488
54GermanyGlatz, MirkoSLR Ingolstadt84+4+23188411584
GermanySchulze, MirkoNaumburg84+0+23188411584
56GermanySukau, Andre80+4+23228011680
57GermanyGöpel, FlorianRC-Welt-Cottbus76+4+23267611776
58GermanyKlaus, MichaelMSV 06 Berlin72+4+23307211872
GermanyDonat, Marcel72+0+23307211872
60GermanyNeumann, Andreas68+4+23346811968
61GermanyKhorosh, MarcelRacing Center Leipzig64+4+23386412064

contact