LRP-HPI-Challenge 2009/10 Class Stock Group North1234567891011121314151617181920
Hann. Mün...FlensburgBurgdorfHann. Mün...CelleNeu Wulms...Pr. Olden...OldenburgBurgdorfBraunschw...Pr. Olden...Quackenbr...Neu Wulms...Hann. Mün...WagenfeldGöttingenBurgdorfGöttingenBraunschw...Hann-Münd...
20.09.0904.10.0918.10.0901.11.0915.11.0922.11.0913.12.0910.01.1017.01.1007.02.1021.02.1014.03.1002.04.1011.04.1025.04.1009.05.1023.05.1013.06.1027.06.1018.07.10
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts16 Starter9 Starter30 Starter21 Starter20 Starter17 Starter15 Starter14 Starter22 Starter19 Starter9 Starter10 Starter12 Starter13 Starter8 Starter10 Starter20 Starter9 Starter12 Starter8 Starter
1GermanyHeitsch, HenrikMAC Burgdorf2494156213182414521809110811510105414531613161513071202180218031611200120041453161
2GermanyBlume, KevinRCCT Münden2448+46+4615341119312009110120061253161513010105811541457120513012003161101059110316121801200
3GermanySparbier, KevinRCCT Münden2397+51+97150111933161139221807120911031619110712021808115414521804145218010105218051302180
4GermanyOehler, ThomasMAC Burgdorf1615+782+879135171221804145111005130513061259110111004145513071201200
5GermanyKumm, SaschaMSC Polizei Braunschweig1593+22+90112315137120158471201488129620643161513061258115414512004145
6GermanyFranke, OliverRC Team Pr. Oldendorf1160+433+1334166477120021801200120012002180
7GermanyHorn, DanielRCCG Neu Wulmstorf902+258+159218025531612180120012003161
8GermanyBenson, TimMC Rendsburg886+16+160817725512002180120041453161
9GermanyWeddige, FrankMAC Burgdorf832+54+16629291296612529361296139210105168013929110
10GermanyFaulhaber, FlorianOR-Trackh. Hamburg740+92+17541851442180120021802180
11GermanyAhlers, MichaelRCCT Münden688+52+1806115166125101051488612581155130
12GermanyGrieger, FrankTeam WOP-Racing647+41+184710816168020641392612531616125
13GermanyWiebach, TobiasOR-Trackh. Hamburg619+28+18751242571206125414515844145
14GermanySimontowitz, KaiMSF Dassel595+24+1899119581156125612591107120
15GermanyBrüser, MarioMAC Burgdorf570+25+1924143244145712021806125
16GermanyEberling, Björn530+40+19641061517761584712071205130
17GermanyNiemann, KlausTeam WOP-Racing523+7+1971105151010511100513071201968
18GermanyWilhelm, FlorianRCCG Neu Wulmstorf478+45+2016120148115911013923161
19GermanyMöllenkamp, MykeRacing Team Nord470+8+2024157123120041456125
GermanyGünther, EricSundaydriver Ahlhorn470+0+2024157123120041456125
21GermanyKlei, AndreasRC Team Pr. Oldendorf444+26+20501112415845130111005130
22GermanyGlös, MarkusMSC Polizei Braunschweig412+32+2082103412961010512968115
23GermanyKress, ThorstenRCCT Münden398+14+209613323139241453161
24GermanyNiemann, MeikTeam WOP-Racing383+15+211112813218014888115
25GermanyWucharz, JürgenMSC Polizei Braunschweig380+3+2114765245116802064168010105
26GermanyBondarenko, DennisRCMC Ibbenbüren374+6+2120944101051010519681296
27GermanyRatheisky, JanRCCT Münden366+8+212812213129661254145
28GermanySalzburg, AndreasAMC Hildesheim342+24+215286421601872911011100
29GermanyHoppe, LarsAMC Hildesheim330+12+216416512251301200
30GermanyAhrens, ChristianMSC Polizei Braunschweig327+3+21671093811513927120
31GermanyBerger, KaiMAC Hamburg313+14+218110413148841451680
32GermanyLöbel, AlexanderRCCT Münden310+3+2184103131680111005130
33GermanyHorn, MarcusRCCG Neu Wulmstorf302+8+21921013612571202257
34GermanyBerger, LarsMAC Hamburg301+1+21931003177681159110
35GermanyLicht, AndreasRG Rheinland298+3+21969939110148811100
GermanyJahnke, MarcoMSC Polizei Braunschweig298+0+21967542548196818729110
37GermanyPriehn, ThorstenOR-Trackh. Hamburg295+3+21999839110168010105
38GermanyHeitsch, Hans GüntherMC Schaumburg268+27+22268931110018721296
39GermanyReimers, UweOR-Trackh. Hamburg260+8+22341301281154145
GermanyFalkenberg, FrankMAC Hamburg260+0+22341302251305130
41GermanySchwahn, Carsten256+4+2238853139214881776
42GermanyGattke, DirkORC-Bremse Göttingen245+11+22491231251308115
GermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen245+0+22491231251308115
44GermanyHodde, Peter221+24+2273111212966125
45GermanyStang, EugenIG RC-Glashaus Racing Department215+6+22791082111008115
46GermanyWeffers, MaxRCCT Münden204+11+2290102215847120
GermanySeewald, CarstenSundaydriver Ahlhorn204+0+2290102271201584
48GermanySpiewok, FlorianMSC Polizei Braunschweig197+7+229799218726125
49GermanyTasak, FabianMBC Seesen182+15+231291291101872
50GermanyCzierpka, MikeASC Celle180+2+231490215841296
51GermanyBehncke, Uwe178+2+2316593274221601776
GermanyLaukat, MarcelORC-Bremse Göttingen178+0+231689219689110
53GermanyGroß, KlausMSC Polizei Braunschweig168+10+2326842196811100
GermanyBrocksen, Rene168+0+232684217761392
GermanyBirnbaum, MichaelMAC Burgdorf168+0+2326842111001968
56GermanySchäfer, Christoph161+7+2333161113161
GermanySchamp, ChristianMSC Polizei Braunschweig161+0+2333161113161
GermanyThiele, OlafMCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück161+0+2333161113161
59GermanyNaber, ReinhardMSC Polizei Braunschweig132+29+236266221601872
60GermanyGrabley, Ralf130+2+2364130115130
61GermanyKiel, HendrikRC World OHZ/HB125+5+236912516125
GermanyAgirman, HamdinORC-Bremse Göttingen125+0+236912516125
63GermanyImlau, FrankMC Flensburg120+5+237412017120
GermanyNäthe, OliverRCCT Münden120+0+237412017120
GermanyBrockmann, BjörnTeam Durango/Hobbico120+0+237412017120
66GermanyThüner, StefanMSC Löhne115+5+237911518115
GermanyMonke, Bernd115+0+237911518115
GermanyTonert, RicoRCCT Münden115+0+2379231458115
GermanyDrell, NicoMAG Visselhövede115+0+237911518115
GermanyKröger, JensSundaydriver Ahlhorn115+0+237911518115
71GermanyLanger, ChristianRC Chaoten Club Köln110+5+238411019110
GermanyEbeling, BjörnORC-Bremse Göttingen110+0+238411019110
73GermanyHintze, Andreas105+5+2389105110105
GermanyHasselbring, BerndAMC Hildesheim105+0+2389105110105
GermanyLüttmann, SvenRCRT Quakenbrück105+0+2389105110105
76GermanyWarns, LarsSundaydriver Ahlhorn100+5+2394100111100
GermanyReicherts, BerndRCCT Münden100+0+2394100111100
78GermanyAsmer, KaiAMC Hildesheim97+3+239749230332064
79GermanyFröhle, HelmutART Wagenfeld96+1+23989611296
DenmarkHansen, Mike96+0+23989611296
81GermanyLiebich, Stefan92+4+240246121392
GermanyMenke, SebastianSundaydriver Ahlhorn92+0+24029211392
GermanyFleischmann, ThomasRCCT Münden92+0+24029211392
84GermanyPeters, Eric88+4+24068811488
DenmarkLage, Brian88+0+24068811488
GermanyHinz, Leon88+0+24068811488
GermanyBerling, Björn88+0+24068811488
88GermanySeibel, Alexander84+4+24108411584
GermanyMüller, ThorstenMSC Ober-Mörlen84+0+24108411584
90GermanyHintze, Rene80+4+24148011680
91DenmarkStrandlyst, Ole76+4+24187611776
GermanySauter, DanielRCCG Neu Wulmstorf76+0+24187611776
93GermanyDoetz, RoccoMSC Polizei Braunschweig64+12+24306412064
94GermanyDuvenbeck, ReinerMSC Polizei Braunschweig60+4+24346012160
95GermanyFelsch, SaschaMTB Berlin57+3+24375712257
96GermanyWehrmann, ChristianMSV 06 Berlin54+3+244056102354
97GermanyOpitz, KayTeam RAC45+9+24491142645
98GermanyTraulsen, JörgMSC Löhne39+6+24553912839

contact