LRP-HPI-Challenge 2009/10 Class Stock Group West1234567891011
HennefEssenSchermbeckLünenBergisch ...WuppertalHennefGeilenkir...MeckenheimBergisch ...Ibbenbüren
20.09.0911.10.0929.11.0906.12.0931.01.1021.02.1014.03.1025.04.1009.05.1013.06.1018.07.10
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts6 Starter11 Starter13 Starter7 Starter7 Starter10 Starter6 Starter7 Starter5 Starter8 Starter5 Starter
1GermanyLütjen, ChristianMC Megadrom Heinsberg156019568812001200120012001200120021802180
2GermanySoltau, SvenUFM Racing Team1197+363+3631338941452180414531615130414551303161
3GermanyWeber, TimUnited Racing Team1066+131+494133685130414541456125316121802180
4GermanyWeber, MaxZwergenhäuschen Racing Team806+260+75413424661253161712012001200
5GermanySellmann, MartinZwergenhäuschen Racing Team735+71+82510537911091105130911051304145
6GermanyBauer, TimUFM Racing Team705+30+8551761442180414512002180
7GermanyKröger, MatthiasUFM Racing Team522+183+1038174133316131611200
8GermanyBornkessel, JonasAMSC Herne505+17+1055126247120513051306125
9GermanyKoch, MichaelRT Oberhausen486+19+107412234218031614145
10GermanyMachura, MartinRCT Racing Team382+104+117812713129661253161
11GermanyPribbenow, AndréAMSC Herne341+41+12191712231612180
12GermanyDrechsler, DirkORC Essen305+36+12551531261252180
13GermanyBartsch, JillMC Megadrom Heinsberg276+29+1284921381153161
14GermanyMiksche, ManuelDJK Andernach275+1+12851382251304145
15GermanyKrause, PhilippMRC Alst.-Oberhausen265+10+12951331271204145
16GermanyBenscheid, Marc245+20+1315123271206125
17GermanyKottus, DavidRCT Racing Team235+10+132511812101055130
18GermanyLudwig, DennisTeam Sipotech230+5+13301152101056125
GermanyOlschewski, MarcAMSC Herne230+0+1330115281158115
20GermanyPiperato, AlexSSG Ronsdorf200+30+13602001111200
21GermanyFlottau, TobiasRCT Racing Team180+20+1380180112180
22GermanyHaas, BerndIGR Racing Team Runkel161+19+1399321453161
23GermanySalewski, Peter145+16+1415145114145
24GermanyPeters, JensORC Essen130+15+1430130115130
GermanyLiebich, Stefan130+0+143065125130
26GermanyVoerde, Martin125+5+143512516125
LuxembourgMayer, YvesMSV Hürtgenwald125+0+14351876125
28GermanyRichter, Lars120+5+144012017120
GermanyBasdorf, OliverMC Megadrom Heinsberg120+0+144012017120
GermanySenden, StefanRT Oberhausen120+0+144012017120
31GermanyLanwert, ThomasMAC Walsum115+5+144511518115
32GermanyWisniewski, PhilippAMSC Herne105+10+1455105110105
33GermanyLaub, Mark100+5+1460100111100
GermanyKohlgraf, UdoTeam Sipotech100+0+1460100111100
35GermanyHoffmann, AchimTeam Sipotech92+8+14689211392

contact