LRP-HPI-Challenge 2011/12 Class 17.5T Group South123456789101112131415161718
Bad BerneckEstenfeld...HeilbronnLaufGünzburgSendenBad BerneckUnterensi...LaufGünzburgAlthengst...IngolstadtSendenHeilbronnErlangenAlthengst...GreuthofTürkheim
14.08.1125.09.1116.10.1130.10.1113.11.1127.11.1111.12.1118.12.1122.01.1205.02.1226.02.1204.03.1218.03.1229.04.1227.05.1210.06.1201.07.1229.07.12
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts21 Starter29 Starter27 Starter26 Starter25 Starter36 Starter26 Starter29 Starter19 Starter15 Starter33 Starter17 Starter16 Starter17 Starter16 Starter17 Starter7 Starter5 Starter
1GermanyFink, MarkusMAC Lauf24401743131421806125120021801200218021802180218051302180218012004145
2GermanyBaumann, UweMAC Lauf1733+707+7071335139110139251306125712061254145712071203161612521802180
3GermanyHertlein, UweMAC Lauf1667+66+773152281112007120513071203161316171205130414521801200
4GermanyNähr, PatrickMAC Nürnberg1580+87+86019878812001200120021801200120012001200
5GermanyFink, FlorianMAC Lauf1519+61+921109114158410105129615846125111001110061256125111008115513081158115
6GermanyAltenhof, JoachimVRT Reutlingen1329+190+111114879316131613161414561253161414561254145
7GermanyMüller, PatrickVRT Reutlingen1319+10+112116517831611200218012962180316131612180
8GermanyHebeda, JoachimRCM Kirchberg1301+18+1139108111214887120811519681488712015841110014881010561251200
9GermanySpieß, RolandVRT Reutlingen1282+19+115810712121776111001488168013921872139291101296811512003161
10GermanyFink, FolkerMAC Lauf1160+122+12809712139215846125101051584139216801110081151968101059110
11GermanyLeiber, StephanMCSS Althengstett982+178+14581401575130168051301200316171203161
12GermanyNeubert, ClemensMCG Strohgäu941+41+1499118381010510105148841451392811531615130
13GermanyKretschmer, LouisRC-Land Heilbronn880+61+15607312206418722257129625482548148828391488139213921296
14GermanyBrumm, MarcelMCSS Althengstett805+75+1635134361110041457120811541452180
15GermanyBaumann, NickMAC Lauf757+48+1683761101680254819682257332615841584129615845130
16GermanyKanzler, JonasMAC Lauf685+72+175511469110811510105911061257120
17GermanyMüller, ChristianRC Modellbaufreunde645+40+17951292541454145911071206125
18GermanyKirchner, MartinMCSS Althengstett638+7+180291172354911017761296513017761296
19GermanyZeller, FabianMCSS Althengstett634+4+18067981110018721584187227421776148811100
20GermanyWicklein, JensSpVgg Erlangen599+35+184110016811521601392187216802180
21GermanyKuschnarew, DavidTSG/MST Estenfeld587+12+1853147344145712031613161
22GermanyMährle, AndreasMCSS Althengstett579+8+186172819682160264519689110206417761488
23GermanyBerens, HaraldMAC Lauf546+33+18941095911081151296111006125
24GermanySchinn, JulienMAC Lauf516+30+19241035612513921584911010105
25GermanyHerklotz, AndreasRCMSC Greuthof515+1+19251031510105216010105111004145
26GermanyKreft, Kevin475+40+19651192451309110513010105
27GermanyZeller, Anna-MariaMCSS Althengstett467+8+197358817762160177620641680313026452936
28GermanyTiskaya, DenizRC-Land Heilbronn449+18+1991112242451414513923161
29GermanyZeller, MartinMCSS Althengstett440+9+2000499216025482354245123543522283932281584
30GermanyKoppenhagen, SvenBavarian Wild Willys428+12+201254819682742254817763424216015843326
31GermanyHaas, JochenMAC Lauf380+48+206012723712051305130
32GermanyGräbner, PatrickMAC Lauf374+6+206675523541872148816801680
33GermanyWörle, WalterAMSC Augsburg370+4+207074521601872139223541392
34GermanyEllwanger, ThomasRCM Kirchberg315+55+212579420642354139210105
35GermanyWeihmayr, StefanAMSC Augsburg308+7+213277414882936158411100
36GermanyWenzel, ThomasMAC Lauf301+7+2139100311100101051296
37GermanyVaccina, MaurizioSpVgg Erlangen298+3+2142993712019689110
38GermanyFischer, DanielTSG/MST Estenfeld295+3+21451481221808115
39GermanyKimpel, JürgenSpVgg Erlangen284+11+21569531296148811100
40GermanyDamm, Stephan280+4+216014011216801200
41GermanySchnaufer, Ulli266+14+21746741488225720642257
42GermanyPreisner, MichaelMAC Lauf233+33+2207783168022571296
43GermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens230+3+22107732645101051680
GermanySevert, ThorstenRCweb.de Racing Team230+0+2210115281158115
45GermanyRajec, Dr. ImrichStreetracers Passau228+2+2212763206419681296
46GermanyPoledniczek, JensMAC Lauf206+22+2234103291101296
GermanyKaufmann, MarcelTSG/MST Estenfeld206+0+2234103212969110
48GermanyHergenröder, UweSpVgg Erlangen205+1+2235683264517761584
49GermanyHirsch, Wolfgang203+2+22375142645196827422548
50GermanyWohlgemuth, DanielMCSS Althengstett200+3+22402001111200
51GermanyNaumann, DavidMAC Lauf192+8+2248643293617761680
52GermanySchulz, MichaelMCC Crailsheim187+5+225394281151872
53GermanyWolf, MarcoMCC Bad Berneck172+15+226886214881584
54GermanyJakobi, DominikBavarian Wild Willys162+10+2278543187228392451
55GermanyMeiser, JohannMAC Lauf161+1+2279161113161
56GermanyKoza, Rainer156+5+228478220641392
57GermanyGalinat, AxelVRT Reutlingen155+1+228578226459110
58GermanyKlotz, StefanTeam JOPO Racing153+2+2287513254824512354
59GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf145+8+2295145114145
GermanyGünsel, ThomasMAC Lauf145+0+2295145114145
GermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett145+0+2295145114145
GermanyWalz, JörgAC Erlangen145+0+2295145114145
63GermanyBechthold, MarioRC-Land Heilbronn141+4+229971222571584
64GermanyPfister, ManfredTSG/MST Estenfeld133+8+2307672322810105
65GermanyNottebom, StefanRCMSC Greuthof130+3+2310130115130
GermanyLutz, Raphael2-speed racing team130+0+2310130115130
GermanyPöhlmann, DanielMCC Bad Berneck130+0+2310130115130
GermanyFischer, SabrinaTSG/MST Estenfeld130+0+2310130115130
69GermanyGrauer, JoachimVRT Reutlingen125+5+231512516125
GermanyNitschke, ThomasRacing Center Leipzig125+0+231512516125
71GermanyGügel, FlorianMAC Nürnberg124+1+231662225481776
72GermanyNottebom, BerndRCMSC Greuthof120+4+232012017120
GermanySchwarz, UdoMCSS Althengstett120+0+232012017120
74GermanyWeniger, DietmarMCC Bad Berneck117+3+232359218722645
75GermanyMüller, Götz115+2+232558220642451
GermanyStalla, Maximilian115+0+232511518115
77GermanyMatas, StefanRCC Köngen110+5+233011019110
78GermanyKlotz, MaximilianMRC München107+3+2333363245136202936
79GermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck105+2+2335105110105
80GermanyHolz, FrankMCSS Althengstett103+2+233752228392064
81GermanyPaul, Klaus100+3+2340100111100
GermanyMamat, GuidoRC-Land Heilbronn100+0+2340100111100
83GermanyKilian, TinoMRC Gotha96+4+23449611296
84GermanyReule, SvenRC-Land Heilbronn92+4+23489211392
85GermanyMamat, DanielAckermann Modellbau88+4+23528811488
GermanyKohmann, Tim1. MBC Bamberg88+0+23528811488
87GermanyWolf, CarstenRC-Team Hockenheim80+8+23608011680
GermanyZander, Peter80+0+23608011680
GermanyChwalczyk, RomanTSG/MST Estenfeld80+0+23608011680
90GermanyGrandjean, Nicolas76+4+23647611776
GermanyHeyne, AndreasRacing Center Leipzig76+0+23647611776
92SpainHäfner, MauroMCG Strohgäu68+8+23726811968
93GermanyWeinmann, Thomas66+2+237433230333033
94GermanyFischer, PeterTSG/MST Estenfeld60+6+23806012160
GermanyWeller, NicoleMCC Crailsheim60+0+23806012160
96GermanySchindler, SimonVRT Reutlingen57+3+23835712257
GermanyKuhn, SteffenTSG/MST Estenfeld57+0+23835712257
98GermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck54+3+23865412354
99GermanySimgen, Alexander51+3+23895112451
GermanyStalla, Sebastian51+0+23895112451
101GermanyBoppenmaier, BerndMCG Strohgäu42+9+23984212742
GermanyHegel, PatrickMCSS Althengstett42+0+23984212742
103GermanyKulhavy, Aleksej30+12+24103013130

contact