LRP-HPI-Challenge 2011/12 Class Rookie Group Middle1234567891011121314151617181920212223
HeuchelheimHütschenh...Estenfeld...Hütschenh...BeerfeldenMorschheimAndernachGoldsteinRüsselshe...BeerfeldenSolmsAlthengst...LahntalIdar-Ober...Rüsselshe...Idar-Ober...Rüsselshe...MainzKirchhainHeuchelheimHütchenha...AndernachLahntal
14.08.1127.08.1125.09.1102.10.1113.11.1104.12.1118.12.1108.01.1222.01.1205.02.1219.02.1226.02.1211.03.1218.03.1215.04.1229.04.1206.05.1219.05.1203.06.1217.06.1230.06.1215.07.1222.07.12
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts7 Starter6 Starter8 Starter12 Starter11 Starter12 Starter10 Starter12 Starter16 Starter7 Starter15 Starter7 Starter12 Starter12 Starter11 Starter8 Starter8 Starter3 Starter7 Starter9 Starter9 Starter8 Starter10 Starter
1GermanyBahrdt, RüdigerScuderia Malvasia328118212181831611200120012002180120012002180218012001200120021801200120012001200
2GermanyKnodt, NicoVfR Rüsselsheim2881+400+40015221519218031615130218021806125316121803161120031611200316161254145612541453161
3GermanyAnthes-Hoffmann, HeikoVfR Rüsselsheim2505+376+776139151831615130316141455130513012964145513031616125414521802180414531612180
4GermanyBienefeld, SebastianVfR Rüsselsheim2502+3+779132102012180712081154145414541458115712041459110712091103161414531612180414561256125
5GermanyBienefeld, BennoVfR Rüsselsheim2042+460+12391072201513061251110010105101051010512961584712011100129661256125811551306125911081158115
6GermanySchneider, ReneVfR Rüsselsheim1521+521+1760138611101056125218071206125414521805130712031615130
7GermanyPhetchumsaeng, Harald1452+69+1829914167120612511100911091106125513013926125811571202180
8GermanyJakobs, LeonDJK Andernach1081+371+2200120159513012006125316111100811551307120
9GermanyVeit, Karl-HeinzDie Kurvekuggler941+140+234015736612002180120031611200
10GermanyRuth, MarcusMCRT Aschaffenburg940+1+2341134477120612521809110513041455130
11GermanyLorbach, AlexanderMAC Hütschenhausen761+179+25201525541453161513041452180
12GermanyErtel, Stella-BiancaMCRT Aschaffenburg760+1+2521109710105111001110011100712071208115
13GermanyMuth, AlexandraBunnys Racing Team616+144+26651231453161120051306125
14GermanyLeib, MarkoAMC Lahntal575+41+270614413411100513012004145
15GermanyWende, VanessaMSV Linsengericht551+24+2730110253161712041456125
16GermanyKlappert, DennisDJK Andernach506+45+2775127144120041453161
17GermanySchneider, MaxDJK Andernach380+126+290112713612541459110
18GermanyKeller, AaronDie Kurvekuggler360+20+2921904421802180
GermanyLorbach, AxelRCR Peterberg360+0+292112013712091105130
20GermanyRüllig, DieterRT Hoher Vogelsberg345+15+29361153811571209110
21GermanyMetz-Römer, MartinaLoulou Racing335+10+294611231110071208115
22GermanyBersch, Janik314+21+29671053811581151584
23GermanyWolf, MichaelAMC Lahntal294+20+2987983148812969110
24GermanyStraßner, JonasMAC Hütschenhausen271+23+30101361231619110
25GermanyPfeifer, AlbertMAC Hütschenhausen250+21+30311251271205130
26GermanyBaensch, ThomasTS Grossauheim240+10+30413015871207120
27GermanyBraum, Philippe225+15+30561131241451680
28GermanySchmitt, WolfgangEMC Wehrheim220+5+30611102101058115
29GermanyLubitz, SvenRMSC Rüsselsheim211+9+3070106281151296
30GermanyWeber, BerndVfR Rüsselsheim210+1+307110521010510105
31GermanyWilken, YannicRCR Peterberg200+10+30812001111200
GermanyNickerl, Torsten200+0+30812001111200
33GermanyStaab, MichaelMCRT Aschaffenburg198+2+308399291101488
34GermanyBott, LucasEMC Wehrheim197+1+3084992139210105
35GermanyBott, Jörg180+17+3101180112180
GermanyKlein, Lukas180+0+3101180112180
37GermanyStein, OlafTeam SMI Siegen161+19+3120161113161
GermanyBecker, AlexanderMAC Hütschenhausen161+0+3120161113161
39GermanySchäfer, MichaelDJK Andernach145+16+3136145114145
40GermanyKnott, NicoVfR Rüsselsheim130+15+3151130115130
GermanyKohlbach, TimMCSS Althengstett130+0+3151331445130
GermanyHüter, Luca130+0+3151130115130
43GermanyAckermann, Sascha125+5+315612516125
GermanyNamyslo, ThomasMCRT Aschaffenburg125+0+315612516125
45GermanyWeber, Johannes120+5+316112017120
GermanyEich, ChristianModellfreunde-Rheinhessen120+0+316112017120
47GermanySeibert, Stephan115+5+316638238115
GermanyMayer, MathiasRCR Peterberg115+0+316658128115
GermanyVolz, Lars115+0+316611518115
50GermanySchlegel, Luc Marten105+10+3176105110105
GermanyLotz, Thorsten105+0+3176105110105
52GermanyGarbi, JulianRCR Peterberg100+5+3181100111100
53GermanyRödel, NiklasMAC Hütschenhausen96+4+31859611296
GermanySchlegel, RogerMFR-Morschheim96+0+31859611296
55GermanyLatzel, MichaelTeam Fond Racing0+96+32810101313
GermanyHegel, PatrickMCSS Althengstett0+32810266
GermanyLautenbach, Moritz0+328101

contact