LRP-HPI-Challenge 2015/16 Class 17.5T Group South12345678910
ErlangenBad BerneckCrailsheimNeunkirch...Weil der ...GünzburgBad BerneckMarktredw...IngolstadtErlangen
09.08.1527.09.1511.10.1525.10.1508.11.1522.11.1513.12.1510.01.1603.04.1629.05.16
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts8 Starter13 Starter3 Starter6 Starter11 Starter11 Starter6 Starter12 Starter21 Starter9 Starter
1GermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck12461561691316141455130612512002180612532562180
2GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck1010+236+2361262102612571202180612511100111006125101055325130
3GermanyMüller, ChristianRC Modellbaufreunde824+186+422206442180316131613322
4GermanyPöhlmann, DanielMCC Bad Berneck650+174+596217223120012006250
5GermanySchinn, JulienMAC Lauf636+14+6101273551304145414525967120
6GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck610+26+636203123120021808230
7GermanyAltenhof, JoachimVRT Reutlingen460+150+78623012212005260
8GermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR450+10+79615023218041456125
9GermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck443+7+80311124316131618115486
10GermanyLeiber, StephanMCSS Althengstett400+43+8464001111400
11GermanyJacoby, DirkSpVgg Erlangen386+14+86012923414512964145
12GermanyHertlein, UweMAC Lauf380+6+86619012212002180
13GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck365+15+88112213612551309110
14GermanyHolz, FrankMCSS Althengstett363+2+88312123513031612972
15GermanyPfister, ManfredTSG/MST Estenfeld320+43+92616011212007120
16GermanyMüller, AlexanderTeam MMR315+5+93110523513040243161
17GermanyVaccina, MaurizioSpVgg Erlangen300+15+946150112111001200
18GermanyJerichow, LeonhardSLR Ingolstadt271+29+9751361231619110
19GermanyLenort, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz255+16+9911281291104145
20GermanySchwarz, UdoMCSS Althengstett230+25+1016115281158115
21GermanyStruve, Peter220+10+1026110291109110
22GermanyHausauer, WaldemarMSC Hansa Heilbronn210+10+103610521010510105
23GermanySevert, AndréRCweb.de Racing Team200+10+10462001111200
24GermanyMährle, AndreasMCSS Althengstett199+1+1047100281152784
25GermanyMürder, Karl ReinerMCSS Althengstett192+7+1054192112192
GermanyGebauer, LotharMCC Hof192+0+1054962139211100
27GermanyMajer, Benedikt180+12+1066180112180
GermanyKreft, Kevin180+0+1066180112180
29GermanyHaas, JochenMAC Lauf161+19+1085161113161
30GermanyBareuther, MatthiasMCC Marktredwitz148+13+1098741251304218
31GermanyMalzan, Mark145+3+1101145114145
32GermanySchulz, MichaelMCC Crailsheim130+15+1116130115130
33GermanyGilanji, Andreas125+5+112112516125
34GermanyBareuther, DominikMCC Marktredwitz120+5+112612017120
GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz120+0+112612017120
GermanyHebeda, JoachimRCM Kirchberg120+0+112612017120
37GermanySchnalzger, WolfgangRCC Steinlach117+3+11295925228115
38GermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz115+2+113111518115
39GermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck105+10+1141105110105
40GermanyFritsch, TobiasMCC Marktredwitz96+9+11509611296
41GermanyReber, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz66+30+11806613066
42AustriaFeilner, ThomasMSC Imst48+18+11984813448
43GermanyGalinat, AxelVRT Reutlingen28+20+12182813928
44GermanyAicher, Markus12+16+12341214512
45GermanyWenzel, ThomasMAC Lauf4+8+124241494
46GermanyChrist, RogerRC-Land Heilbronn2+2+124421552

contact