LRP-HPI-Challenge 2016/17 Class Rookie Group South12345
CrailsheimPlauenMarktredw...Bad BerneckIngolstad...
23.10.1604.12.1615.01.1712.02.1709.04.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts2 Starter1 Starter1 Starter4 Starter1 Starter
1GermanyKnodel, NeleRC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team8212052441200120031615260
2GermanyDorsch, DominicMCC Crailsheim200+621+6212001111200
GermanyKühbeck, NicoSpVgg Erlangen200+0+6212001111200
4GermanyBunzel, AndreasMCC Crailsheim180+20+641180112180
GermanyJacoby, DirkSpVgg Erlangen180+0+641180112180
6GermanyKühbeck, FabioSpVgg Erlangen145+35+676145114145

contact