KP | DTM | 2010
Königspokal 2010 Class DTM123456
Augsburg-...Augsburg-...Augsburg-...Augsburg-...Augsburg-...Augsburg-...
18.04.1016.05.1006.06.1018.07.1019.09.1010.10.10
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts7 Starter9 Starter7 Starter5 Starter11 Starter14 Starter
1GermanyFuchs, TobiasORMC Königsbrunn800200445112001200120012006125
2GermanyGanzenmüller, DanielORMC Königsbrunn720+80+80180662218021802180218021804145
3GermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn515+205+285129244145414591108115
4GermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn510+5+2901283625130712051305130811511100
5GermanyBosch, ThomasMCC Türkheim486+24+314162123612531611200
6GermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn483+3+31716133316131613161
7GermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn470+13+33011851612581156125101051392
8GermanyKronthaler, DanielORMC Königsbrunn450+20+35011351712091107120111001488
9GermanyBlaszkowski, HenrykORMC Königsbrunn435+15+36514523513061252180
10GermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn375+60+42512513414571209110
11GermanyGerum, AlexanderORMC Königsbrunn322+53+4781612231613161
12GermanyHoinkes, AndreasTSV 1871 Augsburg200+122+6002001111200
13GermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn145+55+655145114145
GermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn145+0+655145114145
15GermanyGotsch, MarioMFC Köthen130+15+670130115130
GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn130+0+670130115130
17GermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg120+10+68012017120
18GermanyFuchs, PetraORMC Königsbrunn105+15+695105110105
19GermanyFuchs, SelinaORMC Königsbrunn96+9+7049611296

contact