LRP-Offroad-Challenge 2015/16 Class Shortcourse Group South1234567891011121314
HeilbronnLeonbergCrailsheimFellbachKöngenLeonbergFellbachCrailsheim LeonbergFellbachCrailsheimHeilbronnCrailsheimGemünden
20.09.1518.10.1515.11.1506.12.1510.01.1624.01.1607.02.1606.03.1620.03.1610.04.1622.05.1626.06.1610.07.1624.07.16
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts14 Starter12 Starter5 Starter9 Starter8 Starter16 Starter10 Starter5 Starter15 Starter7 Starter12 Starter9 Starter9 Starter11 Starter
1GermanyEllwanger, ThomasRCM Kirchberg2061187512121218021801200120012001200218021803161218012003161
2GermanyEngelmann, NiklasMCSS Althengstett1522+539+539169299316112002180316121805130218012005130
3GermanyMüller, FrankRCC Köngen1436+86+62513161329110612541455130316113928115911051307120414541459110
4GermanyRistic, NenadMCC Fellbach1336+100+72516718841453161120041452180414521802180
5SpainHäfner, MauroMCG Strohgäu1281+55+780116211811551301296712031611584612511100612591108115
6GermanyArmbrust, Michael1048+233+1013150577120316121803161414571203161
7GermanyWolf, BerndMSC Hansa Heilbronn925+123+11361325751305130414541456125101054145
8GermanyHirsch, Wolfgang881+44+118011081110081157120811591101010512967120
9GermanyHäußermann, Thomas823+58+1238103812961296911014889110148871208115
10GermanyFindeisen, Hans-JürgenRCC Köngen704+119+1357117267120612515844145513011100
11GermanyFischer, ValentinMSC Hansa Heilbronn568+136+149311415148861255130111006125
12GermanyWohlgemuth, DanielMCSS Althengstett515+53+1546172223811512001200
13GermanyMüller, Götz502+13+155910051010571201680139210105
GermanyMatas, StefanRCC Köngen502+0+155916733316131612180
15GermanySommer, SaschaMSC Hansa Heilbronn491+11+157012324513011100316111100
16GermanyZiegele, MartinRCC Köngen490+1+15711231410105612581154145
17GermanyAicher, Markus435+55+162614523218051306125
18GermanyMüller, PatrickVRT Reutlingen400+35+166120022212001200
19GermanyNottebom, BerndRCMSC Greuthof345+55+171617312212004145
20GermanySvoboda, PaulRCC Köngen325+20+173616311212006125
21GermanyBrosi, RenéMSC Hansa Heilbronn255+70+18061281261255130
22GermanyMährle, AndreasMCSS Althengstett250+5+18111251251307120
23GermanyKieber, Michael245+5+18161231281155130
24GermanyNiever, ThomasMCC Crailsheim230+15+1831115291107120
25GermanyBunzel, AndreasMCC Crailsheim211+19+1850106212968115
26GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck161+50+1900161113161
27GermanyWeber, JohannesRCMSC Greuthof145+16+1916145114145
28GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck125+20+193612516125
29GermanyReule, SvenRC-Land Heilbronn120+5+194112017120
30GermanyKirchner, ChristianMCR Halle115+5+194611518115
31GermanyMenda, UteRC-Land Heilbronn110+5+195111019110
GermanyBajrami, SebastianUnited Racing Team110+0+195111019110
33GermanySchneider, Karsten105+5+1956105110105
GermanyNottebom, StefanRCMSC Greuthof105+0+1956105110105
35GermanySchöll, Thorsten92+13+19699211392

contact