LRP-Offroad-Challenge 2012/13 Class 2WD Group North12345678
Bad Salzu...WolfsburgBurgdorfBad Oeynh...DetmoldBurgdorfMehrumCelle
20.01.1310.02.1310.03.1324.03.1312.05.1320.05.1309.06.1330.06.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts29 Starter15 Starter24 Starter24 Starter6 Starter15 Starter6 Starter11 Starter
1GermanyFelzmann, MarcelMAC Burgdorf996166168241452180712081152180513031611200
2GermanyHonscha, SebastianMAC Burgdorf882+114+11417615531611200316121802180
3GermanySchulz-Nowak, PeterMSC Löhne821+61+17513746811591104145414541453161
4GermanyBrockmann, BjörnTeam Durango/Hobbico801+20+19516023581156125316112001200
5GermanyNiemann, MeikTeam WOP-Racing580+221+416193233120012002180
6GermanyAhrens, ChristianMSC Polizei Braunschweig486+94+5101222411100414512964145
7GermanyWilcke, YannicIG RC-Glashaus Racing Department445+41+55114823414571202180
8GermanyJahnke, MarcoMSC Polizei Braunschweig437+8+55987513922064196814886125
9GermanyBirnbaum, MichaelMAC Burgdorf418+19+578105145130139217767120
10GermanyCzierpka, MikeASC Celle409+9+587825293671201488216010105
11GermanyFritschler, MarvinTeam WOP-Racing380+29+61619012221801200
12GermanyKraska, Steffen376+4+620125139110101053161
13GermanyKleyman, GlebASC Celle365+11+63112213911051306125
14GermanyWilkenloh, RalfECC Detmold360+5+636120235130513011100
GermanyBreitrück, MichaelAMG Hannover360+0+6361203612581157120
16GermanyWarnemann, CarstenMAC Burgdorf293+67+70373425481010521601680
17GermanyWelslau, FabioECC Detmold292+1+70414611213921200
18GermanyGrieger, YanicTeam WOP-Racing255+37+7411281291104145
19GermanyNürnberger, Colin248+7+7488313206423545130
20GermanyGrieger, FrankTeam WOP-Racing245+3+751123271206125
21GermanyKrapp, Hans-JoachimRCRT Quakenbrück235+10+761118261259110
22GermanyBehrens, HelgeTSV Kleinburgwedel214+21+7827132257111002257
23GermanyHöllund, Bjarne2-speed racing team213+1+783713158422571872
24GermanyHeitsch, Hans GüntherMC Schaumburg191+22+805643245117762064
25GermanyCzypulowski, Laurin185+6+811932168010105
26GermanyThüner, StefanMSC Löhne184+1+812922111001584
27GermanyTrenkamp, Tobias181+3+815603283914882354
28GermanyBreder, MichaelTeam WOP-Racing180+1+81690212961584
GermanyPaul, MarcelBOC Kiel180+0+816180112180
30GermanyNiemann, KlausTeam WOP-Racing164+16+83282218721392
GermanyBrüser, ManfredMAC Burgdorf164+0+83282216801584
32GermanyGuschl, TinoMSC Polizei Braunschweig161+3+835161113161
GermanyUpmeier, UlrichECC Detmold161+0+835161113161
34GermanyFritschler, Wolfgang156+5+84078221601296
35GermanyMailänder, Karsten133+23+86367226451488
36GermanyStyra, Ludger130+3+866130115130
GermanyZink, ChristopherASC Celle130+0+866130115130
38GermanyTrenkamp, Rainer126+4+87063227421584
39GermanyHeitsch, HenrikMAC Burgdorf125+1+87112516125
GermanyOehler, ThomasMAC Burgdorf125+0+87112516125
41GermanyBrüstle, JensRMC Wolfsburg115+10+88111518115
GermanyWeber, DanielASC Celle115+0+88111518115
43GermanyKleinert, ErwinASC Celle110+5+88611019110
44GermanySawadski, Patrick105+5+891105110105
GermanySturm, PascalECC Detmold105+0+891105110105
46GermanySchmeling, Jan100+5+896100111100
GermanyTraulsen, JörgMSC Löhne100+0+896100111100
48GermanyHotze, KevinRMC Wolfsburg96+4+9009611296
GermanyKoch, AndreasMRC Sondershausen96+0+9009611296
50GermanyHillebrand, PatrickRMC Wolfsburg92+4+9049211392
51GermanyHanisch, AndreasMCC Rudolstadt88+4+9088811488
52GermanyHanke, DominikECC Detmold76+12+9207611776
53GermanyVan Broeck, Vincent72+4+9247211872
54GermanyWöhler, ChristianMCC Silixen68+4+9286811968
GermanyKruzik, Holger68+0+9286811968
56GermanyRter, Frank54+14+9425412354
57GermanyDobberstein, Tilo51+3+9455112451
GermanyEndres, ChristophMAC Burgdorf51+0+9455112451

contact