LRP-Offroad-Challenge 2012/13 Class Shortcourse Group North1234567
Bad Salzu...WolfsburgBurgdorfBad Oeynh...BurgdorfMehrumCelle
20.01.1310.02.1310.03.1324.03.1320.05.1309.06.1330.06.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts7 Starter8 Starter12 Starter3 Starter3 Starter6 Starter5 Starter
1GermanyBehrens, HelgeTSV Kleinburgwedel7731555541453161316131614145
2GermanyHonscha, SebastianMAC Burgdorf760+13+131902441200218012002180
3GermanyWartmann, UlrichMAC Burgdorf617+143+156154348115218031613161
4GermanyBroekmann, DennisAMC Bremerhaven575+42+1981441245130612571201200
5GermanyWilkenloh, RalfECC Detmold560+15+213187133218021801200
6GermanyCiongawa, MartinTSV Kleinburgwedel510+50+263170133513012002180
GermanyDzrzawa, RalfMC Minden510+0+263170133513012002180
8GermanyEisermann, OlafAMC Bremerhaven467+43+30615633316141453161
9GermanyAxmann, MatzeMAXMANN Racing385+82+38812823911051304145
10DenmarkDonner, JonasMRC Sondershausen345+40+42817312212004145
11GermanyBehncke, Uwe245+100+528123271206125
12GermanyAxmann, MarinaMAXMANN Racing226+19+5471131212965130
13GermanySkerstup, FrankAMC Bremerhaven215+11+5581082811511100
14GermanyHeinemann, MichaelMAC Burgdorf125+90+64812516125
GermanyThiel, TorstenRC World OHZ/HB125+0+64812516125
16GermanyTeiz, Lukas120+5+65312017120
17GermanyThörmann, Magnus105+15+668105110105

contact