LRP-Offroad-Challenge 2012/13 Class Shortcourse Group South12345678910111213
LeonbergNeu-UlmLeonbergNeu-UlmLeonbergBad BerneckKöngenCrailsheimHeilbronnFellbachBad BerneckHeilbronnKreßberg-...
21.10.1216.12.1213.01.1317.02.1324.03.1307.04.1321.04.1305.05.1302.06.1309.06.1323.06.1330.06.1314.07.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts22 Starter22 Starter16 Starter6 Starter16 Starter12 Starter15 Starter11 Starter5 Starter11 Starter7 Starter14 Starter14 Starter
1GermanyOlbrich, BrianMSC Asbach1815182510102180120021804145513021801200120012001200
2GermanyEngelmann, NiklasMCSS Althengstett1291+524+52414369218051306125612581152180414551303161
3GermanyDamrath, MartinMSC Hansa Heilbronn1190+101+625132691110014885130414512964145316121804145
4GermanyWolf, BerndMSC Hansa Heilbronn1124+66+691112112213922064158441451392111009110811581156125101056125
5GermanyKohlbach, TimMCSS Althengstett1093+31+72210921012961584111005130811514886125513091108115
6GermanyTrinkauf, EricRCC Köngen1069+24+74611929911019689110612561253161712071205130
7GermanyDittes, KaiRC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team956+113+8591592461010521803161911012001200
8GermanyWitzel, Tobias827+129+9881655531613161414521802180
9GermanyBajrami, SebastianUnited Racing Team804+23+1011101181584187213921296911041451110010105
10GermanyNaumann, JustinRCC Köngen740+64+1075123361110051308115513041457120
11GermanyNottebom, StefanRCMSC Greuthof698+42+1117100171968177614887120513071201296
12GermanySchulz, MichaelMCC Crailsheim656+42+11591641348115120031612180
13GermanyKirchner, MartinMCSS Althengstett521+135+1294130148115712061253161
14GermanySchweickhardt, MartinRCC Köngen467+54+134815633316131614145
15GermanyHofacker, LeonMCSS Althengstett428+39+1387107141872129641458115
16GermanyHofer, MartinTeam GM-Racing400+28+141520022212001200
GermanyGeier, ChristianTSG/MST Estenfeld400+0+141520022212001200
18GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck386+14+1429129137120101053161
19GermanySommer, SaschaMSC Hansa Heilbronn372+14+1443124132180139211100
20GermanyAltenhof, JoachimVRT Reutlingen355+17+1460118131010571205130
GermanyWalther, JohannesUnited Racing Team355+0+14601183612571209110
22GermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck341+14+14741712231612180
23GermanyTulodziecki, StefanRCC Köngen336+5+14798441680158415841488
24GermanyNeubauer, Stephan311+25+150410439110129610105
25GermanyBrosi, RenéMSC Hansa Heilbronn295+16+1520983216061259110
26GermanyMusiala, Frank273+22+15429131488168010105
27GermanyMatas, StefanRCC Köngen245+28+157012312414511100
28GermanySchumann, Ralf1. VMSC Plauen235+10+158011812101055130
29GermanySchmidt, TorstenMCC Rudolstadt200+35+16152001111200
30GermanyMüller, Götz193+7+1622972148810105
31GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck180+13+1635180112180
GermanyFischer, ValentinMSC Hansa Heilbronn180+0+163590214881392
33GermanyTulodziecki, Jan176+4+163988216801296
34GermanyHirsch, Wolfgang172+4+164386216801392
35GermanyUnterschütz, StefanMCC Fellbach161+11+1654161113161
36GermanyReule, SvenRC-Land Heilbronn149+12+166675222571392
37GermanyWohlgemuth, DanielMCSS Althengstett145+4+1670145114145
38GermanyMüller, PatrickVRT Reutlingen130+15+1685130115130
39GermanySevert, ThorstenRCweb.de Racing Team125+5+169012516125
GermanyZiegele, MartinRCC Köngen125+0+169012516125
41GermanyLotz, OliverModellfreunde-Rheinhessen120+5+169512017120
GermanyBiolklawek, Anja120+0+169512017120
43GermanyKerner, Andreas115+5+170011518115
44GermanyHuss, Jürgen110+5+170511019110
45GermanyArmbrust, Michael105+5+1710105110105
46GermanySchofer, Jürgen100+5+1715100111100
GermanyHäfner, Karlheinz100+0+1715100111100
GermanyPhetchumsaeng, Harald100+0+1715100111100
49GermanyGransow, MarioMCC Rudolstadt96+4+17199611296
50GermanyKropp, JürgenRC-Driver-MKK76+20+17397611776
51GermanyKerner, Nils64+12+17516412064
52GermanyStadelmeier, AnjaModellfreunde-Rheinhessen60+4+17556012160
53GermanyRotter, SaschaRC-Land Heilbronn57+3+17585712257

contact