LRP-Offroad-Challenge 2013/14 Class 2WD Group South12345678910111213141516
Bad BerneckHeilbronnLeonbergBad BerneckKöngenLeonbergUnterensi...Bad BerneckLeonbergFellbachBad BerneckCrailsheimKöngenBad BerneckHeilbronnCrailsheim
15.09.1329.09.1320.10.1324.11.1315.12.1312.01.1409.02.1416.02.1423.03.1413.04.1411.05.1418.05.1401.06.1415.06.1422.06.1429.06.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts5 Starter22 Starter26 Starter9 Starter30 Starter21 Starter22 Starter13 Starter27 Starter16 Starter9 Starter12 Starter18 Starter4 Starter14 Starter9 Starter
1GermanySchweickhardt, MartinRCC Köngen226118861212120021802180218012001200120031612180120021801200
2GermanyNaumann, JustinRCC Köngen1813+448+4481511712218061259110316191107120612521802180120031613161
3GermanyDittes, KaiRC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team1742+71+519145281212964145513010105811511100513021801200316112002180
4GermanyTrinkauf, EricRCC Köngen1347+395+91412241161251776129641455130612591106125414541456125
5GermanyOtterbach, BerndRC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team1131+216+113094112206415846125235416802064216071206125811591105130
6GermanyDamrath, MartinMSC Hansa Heilbronn1064+67+1197971111110013921584101051872168013921296148841459110
7GermanyHebeda, JoachimRCM Kirchberg963+101+12981079101057120139291101296111006125111008115
8GermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz871+92+139017425512002180316112005130
9GermanyEllwanger, ThomasRCM Kirchberg837+34+1424120471392513020645130414531618115
10GermanyTrinkauf, MaikRCC Köngen810+27+1451811018721872225717761584111002742811518727120
11GermanyMüller, PatrickVRT Reutlingen780+30+14811953441200120012002180
12GermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing666+114+1595167442180218041453161
13GermanyKuschnarew, DavidTSG/MST Estenfeld647+19+1614162443161218031614145
14GermanySchumann, Ralf1. VMSC Plauen540+107+17211352441451010591102180
15GermanyWeller, NicoleMCC Crailsheim539+1+172210815129611100911014884145
16GermanyGroß, MarcelRCC Köngen522+17+1739174133120031613161
17GermanyMatas, StefanRCC Köngen521+1+1740130148115612531617120
18GermanySchmid, ReneVRT Reutlingen475+46+1786158133513012004145
19GermanyKrohn, Julian1. VMSC Plauen452+23+180915133316131615130
20GermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz432+20+1829108471201392712011100
21GermanySommer, TomRCC Köngen425+7+18361061416801110081155130
22GermanyBechthold, MarioRC-Land Heilbronn404+21+1857101411100712012961488
23GermanyKurz, TimRCC Köngen386+18+187577522571968225715847120
24GermanyRodewald, SvenMCC Leinfelden-Echt351+35+191011713612512965130
25GermanyFocht, BerndBlack-Forest-Racer341+10+192011413414517767120
26GermanyRistic, NenadMCC Fellbach330+11+1931110310105101057120
27GermanyBauer, SebastianTSG/MST Estenfeld325+5+193681415841968196810105
28GermanyKnezovic, MarinRCC Köngen321+4+1940645293621602645168011100
29GermanyHeitzer, BenediktRCC Köngen269+52+199267426452451101051968
30GermanyHampel, Felix262+7+1999873148891102064
31GermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz260+2+20011301281154145
GermanyRöhlke, PhilipRCC Köngen260+0+20016542451264519681296
33GermanyHausauer, WaldemarMSC Hansa Heilbronn255+5+20061281251306125
34GermanyTulodziecki, JonasRCC Köngen245+10+20168232160168010105
35GermanySommer, SaschaMSC Hansa Heilbronn241+4+2020803811527421584
36GermanyBrosi, RenéMSC Hansa Heilbronn225+16+20361132712010105
37GermanySvoboda, PaulRCC Köngen222+3+20391111213925130
38GermanySchmidt, Christian220+2+2041733216020641296
39GermanySchneider, TimMCG Remstal215+5+20461082911010105
40GermanyWillig, KevinMCC Leinfelden-Echt212+3+2049713254814881776
41GermanyFäustlin, MarkusORC Schwaben208+4+20536932354235411100
42GermanyWitzel, Tobias199+9+2062100215848115
43GermanyTschöpe, DanielRCC Köngen197+2+206499218726125
44GermanyBrandt, MaxRCC Köngen182+15+2079613303322571392
45GermanyEbert, PierreRCC Köngen176+6+208588214881488
46GermanyGebauer, JürgenMCC Schwäbisch Gmünd171+5+2090573216028391872
47GermanyNottebom, BerndRCMSC Greuthof168+3+209384216801488
48GermanyWalter, RalfMCT Kulmbach161+7+2100161113161
49GermanyHübner, Marc156+5+210578217761680
50GermanyKexel, Michael145+11+2116145114145
GermanyUnterschütz, StefanMCC Fellbach145+0+2116145114145
GermanyHanisch, AndreasMCC Rudolstadt145+0+2116145114145
53GermanyKurz, RalfRCC Köngen144+1+211772225481296
54GermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz130+14+2131130115130
GermanyHaidar, FlorianMSC Hansa Heilbronn130+0+2131130115130
56GermanyHofer, MartinTeam GM-Racing125+5+213612516125
57SpainHäfner, MauroMCG Strohgäu121+4+214061222572064
58AustriaKötzinger, GeorgRMC Wien120+1+214112017120
GermanyStegmeier, SimonMCC Crailsheim120+0+214112017120
60GermanySwoboda, PAULRCC Köngen115+5+214611518115
GermanyGora, ThorstenPanik Team Troisdorf115+0+214611518115
GermanyHesse, MaxRCC Köngen115+0+214611518115
GermanyWeinmann, CorinRCC Köngen115+0+214611518115
64GermanyHollfelder, PeterErlangen110+5+215111019110
GermanyFreyer, Henrik-LeonVS-Team110+0+215111019110
GermanyKrüger, Daniel110+0+215111019110
GermanyZiegele, MartinRCC Köngen110+0+215111019110
68GermanyHeydenreich, FrankMRC Meiningen96+14+21659611296
69GermanyNagel, RobinMSC Hansa Heilbronn92+4+21699211392
GermanyZeller, FabianMCSS Althengstett92+0+21699211392
GermanyFäustlin, Philipp92+0+21699211392
72GermanyArmbrust, Michael88+4+21738811488
73GermanyFindeisen, Hans-JürgenRCC Köngen84+4+21778411584
74GermanyFreier, FritzMCSS Althengstett80+4+21818011680
75GermanyZeller, Anna-MariaMCSS Althengstett76+4+21857611776
GermanyKurz, LinusRCC Köngen76+0+21857611776
77GermanyKoppenhagen, SvenBavarian Wild Willys72+4+21897211872
78GermanyReule, SvenRC-Land Heilbronn68+4+21936811968
79GermanySchneider, FelixTSG/MST Estenfeld60+8+22016012160
80GermanyZeller, MartinMCSS Althengstett51+9+22105112451
81GermanyNottebom, StefanRCMSC Greuthof48+3+22134812548

contact