LRP-Offroad-Challenge 2013/14 Class 4WD Group South12345678910111213141516
Bad BerneckHeilbronnLeonbergBad BerneckKöngenLeonbergUnterensi...Bad BerneckLeonbergFellbachBad BerneckCrailsheimKöngenBad BerneckHeilbronnCrailsheim
15.09.1329.09.1320.10.1324.11.1315.12.1312.01.1409.02.1416.02.1423.03.1413.04.1411.05.1418.05.1401.06.1415.06.1422.06.1429.06.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts5 Starter6 Starter9 Starter7 Starter13 Starter9 Starter9 Starter8 Starter15 Starter6 Starter8 Starter5 Starter4 Starter7 Starter7 Starter8 Starter
1GermanyMännel, Manuel1. VMSC Plauen204017041112120031611200513031611200612531611200218031613161
2GermanySchweickhardt, MartinRCC Köngen1941+99+991765111141454145218021803161513012001200120012001200
3GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck1265+676+77512751041456125513011100712071205130414571205130
4GermanySchneider, TimMCG Remstal1136+129+9041621671200414561252180218031614145
5GermanyEllwanger, ThomasRCM Kirchberg1056+80+984151672180513081153161414541452180
6SpainHäfner, MauroMCG Strohgäu904+152+1136113812968115811514886125612571207120
7GermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck808+96+12321625521803161316131614145
8GermanyMüller, PatrickVRT Reutlingen725+83+13151812442180120012004145
9SwitzerlandZünd, SvenMRTO715+10+13251793341200120012008115
10GermanySchulz, AchimMCSS Althengstett675+40+13651352571207120911021804145
11GermanyBunzel, AndreasMCC Crailsheim531+144+1509133248115316161255130
12GermanyGeisser, MartinMCC Bad Berneck530+1+1510133344145612551305130
13GermanyBechthold, MarioRC-Land Heilbronn490+40+1550123146125513061259110
14GermanyGroß, MarcelRCC Köngen466+24+15741551233161120010105
15GermanyReule, SvenRC-Land Heilbronn445+21+15951114811510105111006125
16GermanyHübner, Marc360+85+168012013513091107120
17GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck341+19+16991712221803161
18GermanyHesse, MaxRCC Köngen310+31+17301552221805130
19GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz291+19+17491462231615130
20GermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz290+1+17501452241454145
21GermanyKuschnarew, DavidTSG/MST Estenfeld276+14+17641381231618115
22GermanySommer, TomRCC Köngen270+6+17701351261254145
23GermanyMatas, StefanRCC Köngen250+20+17901251251307120
24GermanySevert, AndréRCweb.de Racing Team180+70+1860180112180
GermanyHanisch, AndreasMCC Rudolstadt180+0+1860180112180
AustriaKötzinger, GeorgRMC Wien180+0+1860180112180
GermanyDittes, KaiRC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team180+0+1860180112180
28GermanyFocht, BerndBlack-Forest-Racer145+35+1895145114145
29GermanyHoffmann, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck130+15+1910130115130
30GermanyHollfelder, PeterErlangen125+5+191512516125
GermanyWeber, MichaelVfR Rüsselsheim125+0+191512516125
32GermanyHofmann, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck120+5+192012017120
GermanyKoller, MaikMSC Gemünden120+0+192012017120
34GermanyHeydenreich, MaxMRC Meiningen115+5+192511518115
35GermanyHäußermann, Thomas110+5+193011019110
GermanyPfeiffer, Armin110+0+193011019110
37GermanyMaiwald, ChristianSüd96+14+19449611296
38GermanyBauer, SebastianTSG/MST Estenfeld92+4+19489211392
GermanyLehmann, DenisTeam Lehmann92+0+19489211392
40GermanyFindeisen, Hans-JürgenRCC Köngen84+8+19568411584

contact