LRP-Offroad-Challenge 2013/14 Class Shortcourse Group Middle123456789
MorschheimMorschheimBeerfeldenAschaffen...BeerfeldenAschaffen...MorschheimGevenichKirchhain
04.08.1329.09.1306.10.1322.12.1326.01.1409.02.1427.04.1424.05.1431.05.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts15 Starter13 Starter8 Starter9 Starter9 Starter8 Starter9 Starter11 Starter6 Starter
1GermanyOlbrich, BrianMSC Asbach14002007771200120012001200120012001200
2GermanyKamm, TimoRC-Racing Gevenich982+418+41814048112967120316161256125414531614145
3GermanyBajrami, SebastianUnited Racing Team901+81+49915056414541454145612521803161
4GermanySahm, AlexanderSpessart Racer701+200+699175442180218031612180
5GermanyGersdorff, IvoModellfreunde-Rheinhessen611+90+789153342180414531616125
6GermanyStache, Michael580+31+8201165101057120811581156125
7GermanyKamm, Kasimir575+5+82511515811591107120111005130
8GermanySchott, JürgenModellfreunde-Rheinhessen495+80+9051241410105612571204145
9GermanyBraun, Hans WilliModellfreunde-Rheinhessen405+90+99510141488139281159110
10GermanyBraun, Justin395+10+100599415841296911010105
11GermanySchneider, ReneVfR Rüsselsheim391+4+100913013316181158115
12GermanyLüdtke, KaiMAC Dannstadter Höhe390+1+101013033513051305130
13GermanyReichold, MoritzMCRT Aschaffenburg365+25+103512213513071208115
14GermanySchneider, Sanny345+20+10551153612591109110
GermanyLotz, OliverModellfreunde-Rheinhessen345+0+105517312241451200
16GermanyMattern, DennisMSC Sandhausen341+4+10591712221803161
17GermanyWeber, MichaelVfR Rüsselsheim310+31+10901552251302180
18GermanyStein, MichaelMSC Eppelheim305+5+10951531261252180
19GermanyWolf, BerndMSC Hansa Heilbronn291+14+11091462231615130
20GermanyStadelmeier, AnjaModellfreunde-Rheinhessen250+41+11501251271205130
21GermanyIllichmann, JonasModellfreunde-Rheinhessen230+20+117011512111005130
22GermanySchneider, Marvin200+30+12002001111200
23GermanyKeding, MatthiasMBC Goldstein180+20+1220180112180
24GermanyKruse, ErwinMBC Goldstein161+19+1239161113161
25GermanyRettig, PhilippMSC Eppelheim145+16+1255145114145
26GermanyLinder, LarsMSC Eppelheim125+20+127512516125
27GermanyBraun, Stephan120+5+128012017120
GermanyDick, TimoMCRT Aschaffenburg120+0+128012017120
29GermanyIllichmann, JensModellfreunde-Rheinhessen115+5+128511518115
30GermanyFischbach, TimIGR Racing Team Runkel110+5+129011019110
31GermanyNiklas, Sebastian100+10+1300100111100
32GermanyLandsiedel, Jan92+8+13089211392

contact