DMC SM 2015/16 Class VG8KL2 Group South1234
HofRötzTürkheimBamberg
29.05.1612.06.1626.06.1624.07.16
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts5 Starter11 Starter8 Starter3 Starter
1GermanyStrukletz, ThomasMSCM Rötz35811914411121511631182119
2GermanyGraf, PeterMCC Türkheim354+4+4118123311811216115
3GermanyHummel, BernhardMRSC Amberg351+3+7117123511671141121
GermanyFrank, JulyRCMSC Greuthof351+0+711712414117911281131121
5GermanyDill, AlexMCC Hof237+114+1211192221193118
6GermanyGross, MarkusMRSC Amberg229+8+1291151281135116
7GermanyGoetsch, AloisMCC Türkheim224+5+1341122111107114
8GermanyHein, StephanMCC Türkheim119+105+239119112119
GermanyHartl, ChristianMSCM Rötz119+0+239119112119
10GermanyBaier, MichaelMC Abensberg118+1+240118113118
11GermanyBremberger, AlexanderMCC Türkheim117+1+241117114117
GermanyKestler, AlexanderMSCM Rötz117+0+241117114117
13GermanyDrachsler, RalfMC Abensberg115+2+24311516115
14GermanyHausladen, MirkoMSCM Rötz111+4+247111110111

contact