DMC SM 2002/03 Class EGTWBR Group West12
WalsumDüren
20.07.0310.08.03
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts12 Starter6 Starter
1GermanyRömling, RüdigerIGR Racing Team Runkel40020022212001200
2GermanyDait, StefanRCweb.de Racing Team325+75+751632241452180
3GermanyLanwert, ThomasMAC Walsum310+15+901552221805130
4GermanyHaas, BerndIGR Racing Team Runkel161+149+239161113161
GermanyPalitza, AndreasTeam Racers Paradise161+0+239161113161
6GermanyAlunan, Francis145+16+255145114145
7GermanyHagen, IngoMSC Hansa Heilbronn130+15+270130115130
8GermanyHoppe, VolkerRCweb.de Racing Team125+5+27512516125
GermanyMelmer, StephanRCRT Duisburg125+0+27512516125
10GermanyKroezemann, HeinzMAC Walsum120+5+28012017120
11GermanyRöder, Rolf115+5+28511518115
12GermanyRheinard, UweDJK Andernach110+5+29011019110
13GermanyPeuckert, JoachimMSC Hansa Heilbronn105+5+295105110105
14GermanyHielen, MichaelRCweb.de Racing Team100+5+300100111100
15GermanyPiperato, AlexSSG Ronsdorf96+4+3049611296

contact