DMC SM 2003/04 Class HEGTWSC Group North123456
RendsburgVisselhöv...RendsburgBurgdorfLöhne-Sch...Bremerhaven
23.11.0301.02.0415.02.0422.02.0407.03.0421.03.04
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts10 Starter29 Starter8 Starter19 Starter19 Starter14 Starter
1GermanyWitt, SebastianMAC Burgdorf741185245112001680120021803161
2GermanyHeitsch, HenrikMAC Burgdorf671+70+701681442180316112005130
3GermanyNiemann, MeikTeam WOP-Racing596+75+145149343161414521809110
4GermanyHennig, Kai BastianMAC Burgdorf586+10+155147251612531617120101052180
5GermanyPielke, Jonas560+26+181187133218012002180
6GermanyBrüser, MarioMAC Burgdorf520+40+2211302624145911041451010513927120
7GermanyHarnack, Lars513+7+22812811461251110014881200
8GermanyVollmer, MichaelMAC Burgdorf451+62+2901135181151488811561251296
9GermanySimontowitz, KaiMSF Dassel445+6+2961481231110012004145
10GermanyBrüser, ManfredMAC Burgdorf423+22+31810662911026456125129615841392
11GermanySchulz-Nowak, PeterMSC Löhne390+33+35113023513081154145
12GermanyHinck, RonaldAMC Bremerhaven363+27+3789142354148812966125
13GermanyReimers, UweOR-Trackh. Hamburg306+57+4351532231614145
14GermanyThiele, ChristophMCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück291+15+4501462251303161
15GermanyKiefer, PeterMC Rendsburg250+41+4911251271205130
16GermanyEisermann, OlafAMC Bremerhaven232+18+5097732064196811100
17GermanyWiebach, TobiasOR-Trackh. Hamburg230+2+511115271209110
18GermanyThiele, OlafMCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück201+29+540101217766125
19GermanyAnnas, Rupert192+9+549962139211100
20GermanyNäthe, OliverRCCT Münden180+12+56190212961584
21GermanyBaggendorf, TorstenRacing Team Nord177+3+56489222577120
22GermanyHesse, MarcoMSF Dassel173+4+568872101051968
23GermanyTrapp, Klaus166+7+575831251302936
24GermanyRubow, ManuelRCRT Quakenbrück164+2+57782215841680
GermanyHesse, MarcusRCCT Münden164+0+57782218721392
26GermanyBrockmann, BjörnTeam Durango/Hobbico130+34+611130115130
27GermanyHodde, Peter120+10+62112017120
28GermanyGerlich, Richard115+5+62611518115
GermanyKrapp, ChristopherRCRT Quakenbrück115+0+62611518115
GermanyMalitz, Marcel115+0+62611518115
31GermanySüdhoff, FrederikMCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück110+5+63111019110
32GermanyBenson, TimMC Rendsburg105+5+636105110105
GermanyKilic, AbdullahRCCC Bremen105+0+636105110105
34GermanyHeitsch, Hans GüntherMC Schaumburg88+17+6538811488
35GermanyThüner, StefanMSC Löhne80+8+6618011680
36GermanyBirnbaum, MichaelMAC Burgdorf76+4+6657611776
GermanySpilker, Ernst-Ulrich76+0+6657611776
38GermanyFrost, MarkusAMC Nienburg72+4+6697211872
GermanyNiemann, KlausTeam WOP-Racing72+0+6697211872
40GermanySteinhäuser, CarstenMAG Visselhövede68+4+6736811968
41GermanyRöhrs, FriedrichMC Munster60+8+6816012160
42GermanyHorn, DanielRCCG Neu Wulmstorf51+9+6905112451
43GermanyZiercke, Patrick48+3+6934812548
44GermanyBünting, JensMC Munster42+6+6994212742
45GermanyLudwig, Sascha39+3+7023912839

contact