DMC SM 2004/05 Class EGTWST Group North12345
HildesheimBurgdorfNeu Wulms...MündenCelle
19.09.0401.05.0529.05.0512.06.0503.07.05
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts22 Starter27 Starter30 Starter24 Starter21 Starter
1GermanyHoppe, LarsAMC Hildesheim58019324411200120031612180
2GermanyHorn, MarcusRCCG Neu Wulmstorf541+39+3918014413161218012004145
3GermanyReimers, UweOR-Trackh. Hamburg490+51+9016313414145120041456125
4GermanyThüner, StefanMSC Löhne456+34+12415223218031618115
5GermanySchmidt, MartinRCMC Ibbenbüren411+45+1691372415130712091103161
6GermanyKiefer, PeterMC Rendsburg400+11+18013324111100414561255130
7GermanyBirnbaum, MichaelMAC Burgdorf385+15+19512814141456125111008115
8GermanyFadtke, DennisMTB Berlin380+5+20019012221801200
9GermanyHennig, Marcel340+40+2401133911071209110
10GermanyHeitsch, Hans GüntherMC Schaumburg326+14+25410914151301296206411100
GermanyHartmann, ThomasAMC Hildesheim326+0+25410913177651307120
12GermanyNiemann, KlausTeam WOP-Racing325+1+2551085211100712018721010511100
13Germanyd'Alessandro, FrankoMAC Burgdorf313+12+2671044171201488101051776
14GermanyGrieger, FrankTeam WOP-Racing286+27+29495411872168091101296
15GermanyWillner, HeinoMAG Visselhövede283+3+297943158481151584
16GermanyBusch, TimoMAC Burgdorf272+11+308915221601392148814881392
17GermanyThamm, MichaelRCMC Ibbenbüren269+3+311904118721680158410105
18GermanyWeddige, FrankMAC Burgdorf266+3+31413312316110105
19GermanyBondarenko, DennisRCMC Ibbenbüren256+10+324853177615841296
20GermanySparbier, KevinRCCT Münden240+16+340805216802645264513921968
21GermanyBrüser, ManfredMAC Burgdorf237+3+34379412257139223541488
22GermanyTraulsen, JörgMSC Löhne236+1+344795212962160303316802160
23GermanyHorn, JürgenRCCG Neu Wulmstorf204+32+37668412548216018721872
24GermanyGattke, DirkORC-Bremse Göttingen198+6+382991219685130
25GermanyHesse, MarcusRCCT Münden180+18+400180112180
26GermanyWiechers, Hendrick169+11+411563254822572064
27GermanyKock, ReinerMAC Cuxhaven164+5+41682214881776
28GermanyGehrmann, ThomasASC Celle134+30+44667223541680
29GermanyCzierpka, MikeASC Celle132+2+44866220641968
30GermanyWeber, DanielASC Celle127+5+45364224511776
31GermanySundmäker, Frederik125+2+45512516125
GermanyFalkenberg, FrankMAC Hamburg125+0+45512516125
33GermanyBock, JensASC Celle121+4+45961222572064
34GermanyHasselbring, BerndAMC Hildesheim115+6+46511518115
GermanyLoose, ChristophRCMC Ibbenbüren115+0+46511518115
36GermanySchwarze, TobiasAMC Hildesheim110+5+47011019110
37GermanySparbier, HolgerRCCT Münden108+2+47254222572451
38GermanyHabermann, Yannik107+1+47354228391968
39GermanyHomburg, KevinRC Team Pr. Oldendorf105+2+475105110105
40GermanyBenson, TimMC Rendsburg96+9+4849611296
41GermanyHabermann, Jörg93+3+48747227422451
42GermanyFranke, OliverRC Team Pr. Oldendorf92+1+4889211392
43GermanySchäfer, AndreasMAC Burgdorf84+8+4968411584
44GermanyFantini, Martin68+16+5126811968
45GermanyAhlers, MichaelRCCT Münden64+4+5166412064
46GermanySchiewe, Thomas60+4+5206012160
47GermanyWilhelm, FlorianRCCG Neu Wulmstorf54+6+5265412354
48GermanyWestermann, Kevin42+12+5384212742
49GermanySchwarz, Hendrick36+6+5443612936

contact