DMC SM 2005/06 Class HEGTWSC Group West123456
HeinsbergWillich-N...RC-Car Mi...LangenfeldDortmundIbbenbüren
30.10.0520.11.0504.12.0521.01.0619.02.0612.03.06
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts14 Starter10 Starter3 Starter12 Starter9 Starter4 Starter
1GermanyPüpke, ReneMAC Walsum591148347120513031612180
2GermanyVeronesi, Federico2-speed racing team545+46+46182233120041451200
3GermanyMerten, ChristophRCMC Ibbenbüren526+19+65132251148810105129641452180
4GermanyPrümper, BjörnNew kids West495+31+96165123218012008115
5GermanyPrümper, YannicMAC Walsum416+79+17513923612531615130
6GermanyMampel, JörgPMC Paderborn411+5+180137233161101054145
7GermanyAltmann, TimMAC Walsum391+20+200130131010561253161
8GermanyMobers, MarkusMegadrom Geilenkirchen380+11+21119012212002180
NetherlandGroskamp, JillesMACH Heemstede380+0+21119012221801200
10GermanyFischer, Marc2-speed racing team361+19+23018112231611200
11GermanyScharf, NielsPMC Paderborn341+20+2501712221803161
12GermanySchönrock, PascalTeam Racers Paradise340+1+25111338115712010105
13GermanyAltmann, KaiMAC Walsum336+4+25511213129691105130
14GermanyWiemann, ThomasMAC Walsum255+81+3361281241459110
15GermanyKalinowski, DennisMRC Racing Team250+5+3411251251307120
16GermanyLein, SebastianAMC Langenfeld145+105+446145114145
17GermanySpiess, Uwe125+20+46612516125
GermanyFunck, MarkusMC Dortmund125+0+46612516125
19GermanyBehrs, MartinMC Dortmund120+5+47112017120
20GermanyKlein, DennisMC Megadrom Heinsberg115+5+47611518115
GermanyRiese, Lukas115+0+47611518115
22BelgiumJespers, PatrickMC Megadrom Heinsberg110+5+48111019110
23GermanyBulin, Oliver100+10+491100111100
GermanyEfler, AndréMAC Walsum100+0+491100111100
25GermanyKoch, MarcelBASS TSC Bochum92+8+4999211392

contact