DMC SM 2006/07 Class HEGTWST Group East12
RudolstadtBernau
26.11.0617.12.06
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts8 Starter15 Starter
1GermanyStreit, TonyMSC Höckendorf38019012221801200
GermanyMaurus, KaiTSV Gelenau380+019012212002180
3GermanyDietz, MichaelTSV Gelenau255+125+1251281261255130
4GermanySieber, UweTSV Gelenau225+30+1551132712010105
5GermanySchmidt, TorstenMCC Rudolstadt161+64+219161113161
GermanyKlaus, MichaelMSV 06 Berlin161+0+219161113161
7GermanyPaßlack, StephanMCC Rudolstadt145+16+235145114145
GermanyMirke, ThomasRCCT Münden145+0+235145114145
9GermanyRingmann, SebastianMCC Rudolstadt130+15+250130115130
10GermanyBeck, EberhardNew kids West125+5+25512516125
11GermanyBujara, ThomasNew kids West120+5+26012017120
12GermanyWürtz, PatrickMRC Gotha115+5+26511518115
GermanyPommeranz, SaschaMSC Polizei Braunschweig115+0+26511518115
14GermanyKopischke, HelmutMTB Berlin110+5+27011019110
15GermanySiemund, AndreasRC Speedracer100+10+280100111100
16GermanyThomas, ReneMTB Berlin96+4+2849611296
17GermanyHa, HaiUrban Race Club92+4+2889211392
18GermanySeifert, KerstinRC Speedracer88+4+2928811488
19GermanySpieß, DietmarMTB Berlin84+4+2968411584

contact