DMC SM 2009/10 Class EB Group South12345
IngolstadtSingenStrohgäuMettenheimAlthengst...
08.11.0929.11.0913.12.0917.01.1028.02.10
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts5 Starter1 Starter8 Starter2 Starter5 Starter
1GermanyDietmar, JanSLR Ingolstadt56018714411200414521802180
2GermanyGraul, JoachimOR8 Schwaben506+54+54169133414512003161
3GermanyGraul, SaschaAMC Kirchentellinsfurt322+184+2381612231613161
4GermanyBergbauer, WernerTeam GM-Racing200+122+3602001111200
GermanySperr, Johannes AntonMAC Mettenheim200+0+3602001111200
GermanyKreibich, ChristophFast Boys Munich200+0+3602001111200
7GermanyLebmeier, PatrickMotor-Pack Racing Team180+20+380180112180
GermanyThalheimer, MircoLMC Leonberg180+0+380180112180
9GermanyBechler, GuntherTeam GM-Racing145+35+415145114145
10GermanyReinschlüssel, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg130+15+430130115130
GermanySchneider, TimMCG Remstal130+0+430130115130
GermanyReule, SvenRC-Land Heilbronn130+0+430130115130
13GermanyMatas, StefanRCC Köngen125+5+43512516125
14GermanyFäustlin, MarkusORC Schwaben120+5+44012017120
15GermanyGraul, JensAMC Kirchentellinsfurt115+5+44511518115

contact