DMC SM 2011/12 Class EA Group West1234
DortmundSchermbeckGeilenkir...Walsum
13.11.1120.11.1115.01.1205.02.12
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts3 Starter7 Starter2 Starter4 Starter
1GermanyAltmann, TimMAC Walsum24012012221191121
2GermanyBayertz, MichaelTeam Sipotech239+1+112012211213118
3GermanyAltmann, KaiMAC Walsum237+2+31192231182119
4GermanySander, JulianSerpent Team Sipotech234+3+61172241174117
5GermanyBerger, KaiMAC Hamburg121+113+119612221121
GermanyMobers, MarkusMegadrom Geilenkirchen121+0+1191211111121
7GermanySpeith, OliverMC Dortmund119+2+121119112119
GermanyKalthoff, RainerTeam Sipotech119+0+121119112119
9GermanyBerger, LarsMAC Hamburg118+1+12259223118
10GermanyTreder, LarsMC Megadrom Heinsberg116+2+124116115116
11Netherlandvan Dijk, ReneReal 80115+1+12511516115
12NetherlandSorber, JoeyReal 80114+1+12611417114

contact