Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class Top Stock12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758596061626364656667686970717273
HöckendorfAugsburgGeilenkir...ZwickauDahlewitzBurgstädtAschaffen...PlauenBergisch ...LaufNeu Wulms...RohrbachKolkwitzSt. WendelGünzburgLeipzigMorschheimBad BerneckZwickauHennefAndernachAugsburgHöckendorfKolkwitzAschaffen...PlauenDortmundMarktredw...Braunschw...St. WendelPleinfeldZwönitzGeilenkir...LaufNeu Wulms...GünzburgMagdeburgRemscheidBurgstädtDahlewitzMorschheimIngolstadtKolkwitzAmbergBurgstädtGeilenkir...HöckendorfErlangenZwickauMeckenheimBraunschw...Bad BerneckSt. WendelSonnebergLüdensche...MettenheimBerlinMarktober...DahlewitzMarktredw...ZwönitzTroisdorfGöttingenPlauenHeuchelheimZwickauBad Göggi...HöckendorfSt. WendelMarktober...Bergisch ...DahlewitzNördlingen
02.09.1214.10.1214.10.1214.10.1214.10.1221.10.1228.10.1204.11.1204.11.1204.11.1204.11.1218.11.1218.11.1225.11.1202.12.1202.12.1208.12.1209.12.1209.12.1209.12.1215.12.1206.01.1306.01.1306.01.1313.01.1320.01.1320.01.1320.01.1320.01.1303.02.1310.02.1310.02.1310.02.1317.02.1324.02.1303.03.1303.03.1310.03.1324.03.1324.03.1306.04.1307.04.1307.04.1314.04.1314.04.1314.04.1328.04.1328.04.1305.05.1305.05.1305.05.1312.05.1318.05.1319.05.1325.05.1326.05.1326.05.1302.06.1309.06.1309.06.1309.06.1316.06.1316.06.1316.06.1322.06.1323.06.1330.06.1330.06.1330.06.1307.07.1307.07.1307.07.1314.07.13
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts15 Starter21 Starter7 Starter4 Starter3 Starter10 Starter3 Starter11 Starter11 Starter8 Starter1 Starter16 Starter5 Starter2 Starter16 Starter9 Starter1 Starter7 Starter6 Starter3 Starter8 Starter25 Starter19 Starter3 Starter7 Starter10 Starter8 Starter8 Starter3 Starter6 Starter14 Starter10 Starter9 Starter9 Starter4 Starter17 Starter3 Starter10 Starter10 Starter3 Starter4 Starter17 Starter5 Starter12 Starter8 Starter5 Starter11 Starter4 Starter7 Starter5 Starter2 Starter6 Starter2 Starter11 Starter6 Starter9 Starter2 Starter8 Starter8 Starter6 Starter5 Starter6 Starter5 Starter4 Starter4 Starter11 Starter13 Starter12 Starter1 Starter12 Starter6 Starter5 Starter20 Starter
1NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck16002009101021200120041451200120012001200120012001200
2SouthGermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens1560+40+40195611124612512001200120012003161218012005130218021801200
EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1560+0+4019568812001200120021802180120012001200
4WestGermanyEhlich, Jan1520+40+8019041314631613161120021804145218021801200316112002180316112006125
EastGermanyWieland, SebastianAMC Burgstädt1520+0+801904101021200218021803161120012005130218021801200
6SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1505+15+9518867812001200120012001200218012006125
7SouthGermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg1446+59+1541813991120012002180218031611200218041455130
8SouthGermanyMielke, RomanaMCR Bad Gögging1407+39+193176210124911031612180513021807120513021803161120012004145
9EastGermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen1403+4+197175112124316141453161513021801200414531612180316121802180
10SouthGermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1387+16+2131731991316141452180218031611200218041452180
11EastGermanyHansel, BastianIG-Modellsport Aue1380+7+220173391022180513071204145513041451200120012002180
12SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn1345+35+255168101024145218031613161316131614145218031612180
13EastGermanyMaaß, OliverRacing Team Zwönitz1282+63+3181833772180316112001200120021803161
14WestGermanyPaul, DomenicRC Car Bergisch-Born 1267+15+3331581891513021804145811541453161414531611200
15MiddleGermanyBenthin, Stephan1180+87+420197566120021801200120012001200
SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1180+0+420197566218012001200120012001200
17EastGermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf1171+9+4291461610210105513031618115911012002180513012964145
18SouthGermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn1161+10+439145712471206125101056125513041454145101054145218051303161
19SouthGermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim1158+3+442145591612551301872811521806125316131613161
20MiddleGermanyHummel, EricTeam "Ewich op Jöck1150+8+450144611341458115712071204145218091105130513021801296
21SouthGermanyFriedl, Lea Maria1133+17+467142581110011100218031613161316161254145
22WestGermanyTönsmann, RenéWestfalia-Racing-Team1106+27+4941581671200513061252180513021803161
23EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar1101+5+499138491811531618115218071204145712081154145
24SouthGermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg1096+5+50413751021296513051308115612551303161712021807120
25EastGermanyPoppe, MaxRacing Team Erzgebirge1095+1+5051376124414571207120911041451584811581154145414541455130
26NorthGermanyZander, Patrick1089+6+5111561673161316131618115120051303161
27EastGermanyGebhart, MaxRacing Team Erzgebirge1072+17+528134491612561255130712071205130316131617120
28EastGermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1051+21+549175266513012002180120021803161
29MiddleGermanyWeidt, Ann Carolin1046+5+554149673161218041454145612541454145
30EastGermanyEnge, AndréMSC Herrenhaide996+50+604125110291108115612510105911061258115612531617120
31EastGermanyBoden, MarcoRCC Dresden992+4+608165166218031614145120031614145
32SouthGermanySattler, Manuel991+1+60912429110105414591109110612531611010571208115
33EastGermanyGrusa, Wiebkeakkus united945+46+6551351471200218016808115513091105130
34EastGermanyKroh, OliverRCC Dresden938+7+66215666316151303161316141452180
35SouthGermanyLaminit, SandroRacing Team Mering936+2+66411718111008115911012966125612541457120
36SouthGermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn930+6+670116285130911011100612571201110051308115
37SouthGermanyGruber, RebeccaGFC Donath915+15+685114181392712010105111007120316161251392
38SouthGermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring832+83+768104191177613921110061251488101051392513011100
39SouthGermanyWarnken, DeniseORMC Königsbrunn827+5+773103102158415842064101051110081158115911091101488
40WestGermanyBurmeister, DanielWestfalia-Racing-Team811+16+78916224551303161712012001200
41WestGermanyBecker, Leon776+35+8241555521804145316141454145
42MiddleGermanyBartloff, Oliver757+19+8431514521806125513031613161
43SouthGermanyKronthaler, DanielORMC Königsbrunn724+33+876918168022571392911017761584712010105
44SouthGermanyMielke, MarcelMCR Bad Gögging720+4+880103714887120158471201488101058115
45SouthGermanyKölbel, Andreas715+5+885119169110911061251010541457120
46SouthGermanyKeitel, MaximilianEMC Marktoberdorf706+9+8948818216016802548168041456125111001968
47EastGermanyDietrich, NadineMSC Höckendorf682+24+91811416148871201488316191108115
48EastGermanyKirchner, BrianMSC Höckendorf650+32+9501302561256125612541455130
49SouthGermanyFritz, LeonKinderland Racing Team645+5+955818206416802451168011100911012962064
50WestGermanyHerwig, NicoTeam Lütgenau625+20+975125157120101052180811510105
51SouthGermanyAnderson, Daniel622+3+9781242517768115414561253161
52EastGermanyDürrschmidt, Basti581+41+101911625101051296513051307120
53SouthGermanySchreiber, StefanMP Race Team577+4+10231151561258115513081151392
54EastGermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united551+26+10491382431612180911011100
55EastGermanyJansig, MaximilianRC-Team Weimar526+25+10741323451303161101055130
56WestGermanyLoch, Nico525+1+1075175133218041451200
57SouthGermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz508+17+10928561872148816801296111001872
58WestGermanyBurmeister, MoniqueWestfalia-Racing-Team490+18+11101231471207120101054145
59WestGermanyAkyol, Cihan467+23+113315633316131614145
60SouthGermanySchmid, Kevin464+3+1136776196815842160148814881776
61EastGermanyBienek, FelixMSC Höckendorf417+47+11831044111001392612511100
62MiddleGermanyWandernoth, Nick401+16+119913423513031619110
63SouthGermanySigl, MarvinMCC Marktredwitz390+11+121013023414581155130
64SouthGermanyRill, Markus380+10+12209541488129671201776
WestGermanyKröger, DavidMRT Unna380+0+122012713612561255130
66SouthGermanyFuchs, SelinaORMC Königsbrunn370+10+1230123131010541457120
67NorthGermanyStölting, Marc360+10+12401802221802180
68SouthGermanyBorst, JonathanMSG Günzburg352+8+12488841392196812961296
69EastGermanyBeil, Noel1. MCR Zwickau345+7+125511536125712011100
70SouthGermanyKölbl, Andreas341+4+12591712231612180
NorthGermanySchubert, Tom341+0+12591712221803161
72EastGermanyVogel, SvenRacing Team Zwönitz340+1+12601131310105101055130
73SouthGermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing330+10+127016512212005130
WestGermanyEsser, Fabian330+0+127016512212005130
75NorthGermanyGareiß, RobertBerlin325+5+12751632221804145
76SouthGermanySchmid, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg316+9+128410531296811510105
EastGermanyReichel, FlorianMSC Höckendorf316+0+128410531296111007120
78WestGermanyRiedelbauch, Marvin310+6+12901552221805130
SouthGermanyFörnbacher, LukasModellbaufreunde Cleebronn310+0+12901552251302180
80WestGermanyGutjahr, PascalTeam Lütgenau305+5+12951531261252180
81NorthGermanyHossmann, Robert295+10+13051481221808115
82EastGermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf285+10+13159531584129610105
83EastGermanyEißner, Patrick275+10+13251382241455130
84WestGermanyNemitz, FabianRC Car Bergisch-Born 271+4+13291361231619110
85EastGermanyHannemann, MarkusMSC Höckendorf269+2+13319031392101051872
86SouthGermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn250+19+1350125261256125
87WestGermanyBauer, Marcel240+10+1360120261258115
88SouthGermanySeßner, Christian230+10+1370115281158115
EastGermanyLippmann, TomMSC Höckendorf230+0+13701152101056125
90SouthGermanyLitz, Daniel214+16+13861071251301584
91WestGermanyGouders, Stephan200+14+14002001111200
WestGermanyEmmerich, Kevin200+0+14002001111200
93WestGermanyCramer, KevinRCT Racing Team180+20+1420180112180
SouthGermanyGebauer, LotharMCC Hof180+0+1420180112180
95NorthGermanySparbier, SörenRCCT Münden161+19+1439161113161
96EastGermanyWohlfarth, Daniel1. VMSC Plauen145+16+1455145114145
WestGermanySchöler, Torben145+0+1455145114145
NorthGermanySzelag, Tim145+0+1455145114145
SouthGermanyGoth, Martin145+0+1455145114145
EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf145+0+1455145114145
NorthGermanyWöllche, Eric145+0+1455145114145
SouthGermanyHuber, Sandra145+0+1455145114145
103EastGermanySchmidt, Axel130+15+1470130115130
WestGermanyWerner Wegener, Kai130+0+1470130115130
105EastGermanyUlrich, Markus1. MCR Zwickau125+5+147512516125
EastGermanyHoppe, Heiko1. MCR Zwickau125+0+147512516125
NorthGermanyGöpel, FlorianRC-Welt-Cottbus125+0+147512516125
SouthGermanyErnst, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz125+0+147512516125
EastGermanyEißner, Paul125+0+147512516125
WestGermanyNemetz, Fabian125+0+147512516125
NorthGermanyKirchhof, Leon125+0+147512516125
112NorthGermanySchmidt, Martin120+5+148012017120
SouthGermanyKlöpsch, LukasTeam MMR120+0+148012017120
WestGermanySantos, Maikel120+0+148012017120
EastGermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf120+0+148012017120
SouthGermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg120+0+148012017120
117EastGermanyHaß, Roberto1. MCR Zwickau115+5+148511518115
MiddleGermanyMichels, Niklas115+0+148511518115
EastGermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf115+0+148511518115
SouthGermanyGaspers, DavidPDG-Racing115+0+148511518115
121SouthGermanyGörner, Stefanie110+5+149011019110
EastGermanyRuhnow, Rene1. MCR Zwickau110+0+149011019110
SouthGermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR110+0+149011019110
SouthGermanySchmidt, Bastian110+0+149011019110
EastGermanyFleischer, Sandroakkus united110+0+149011019110
WestGermanyClauberg, Daniel110+0+149011019110
EastGermanyKirsten, SylvioMSC Höckendorf110+0+149011019110
128EastGermanyBeil, Lea1. MCR Zwickau105+5+1495105110105
129SouthGermanyBauersachs, JessicaTeam MMR100+5+1500100111100
WestGermanyLópez, David100+0+1500100111100
131SouthGermanyBenavides, Leonardo96+4+15049611296
132SouthGermanyRuth, PatrickMSG Günzburg92+4+15089211392
SouthGermanyWagner, Christian92+0+15089211392
134SouthGermanySchulze, MaximilianMSG Günzburg84+8+15168411584
135SouthGermanyRothdauscher, MichaelMCR Bad Gögging80+4+15208011680
136EastGermanyFeder, AndréMSC Höckendorf76+4+15247611776
137EastGermanyNicke, ArnoldMSC Höckendorf68+8+15326811968
138SouthGermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath54+14+15465412354

contact