Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2016/17 Class Gentlemen Group East12
HöckendorfAugsburg ...
04.09.1608.01.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts6 Starter21 Starter
1GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR3611202332119
2GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR359+2+212024411121
3GermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn352+7+9117335116
4GermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn343+9+181142419112
5GermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united235+108+12611811211217114
6GermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team230+5+131115128113
GermanyAicher, Markus230+0+13111526115
8GermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team225+5+136113210111
9GermanyStütz, Armin223+2+138112231
GermanyStotz, Andreas223+0+138112211110
11GermanyLaminit, HansjörgRacing Team Mering220+3+141110213108
12GermanySchmid, Armin219+1+142110212109
13GermanyHaenes, Kaiakkus united218+1+14310912511619102
14GermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder213+5+148107217104
GermanyBochtler, Daniel213+0+148107214107
16GermanyWeikard, HaraldVogel Modellsport119+94+242119112119
17GermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united118+1+243118113118
GermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring118+0+243118113118
19GermanyWernicke, TimoLeipzig117+1+244117114117
SwitzerlandWagner, RetoRTZOW117+0+244117114117
GermanyArnold, MartinSLR Ingolstadt117+0+24411711
22GermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf115+2+24611516115
23GermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg114+1+2471141
24GermanyRuf, StefanMSG Günzburg113+1+2481131
25GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf111+2+2501111
26GermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn108+3+2531081
27GermanyWörle, WalterAMSC Augsburg106+2+2551062115106
28GermanySchwab, Reinhard105+1+25610512116105
29GermanyBosch, Ingo103+2+258103118103
30GermanyDipold, Karlheinz101+2+260101120101
31GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder100+1+261100121100

contact